Revenue
0 USD
2023-09-30 · USD
47 filing records in this dataset, filed from 2006-05-15 to 2024-02-16. Reported financial figures are available; chart coverage varies by period.
20181 USD
10756787 USD
974953335 shares
0.00% · 0 shares
Year-over-year change in reported shares. Splits, issuance and buybacks can affect this figure; it does not isolate employee compensation or economic dilution.
The four most recent complete quarters added together. This gives a full-year view that includes the latest quarterly results.
59.3 thousand USD
2022-10-01 – 2023-09-30
-547 thousand USD
2022-10-01 – 2023-09-30
-576 thousand USD
2022-10-01 – 2023-09-30
Includes later revisions to earlier periods. Annual charts exclude incomplete years.
Latest filing recorded: 2024-02-16.
Financial data available through: 2022-12-31.
Coverage describes values retained in this snapshot. Missing values are not zero; loading limits are reported separately.
Latest complete year compared with the corresponding period one year earlier. These are measured changes; they do not establish their business causes.
Prior period
USD 377,593
–
Current period
USD 265,573
–
265573 − 377593 = -112020 USD
377593 USD · 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source265573 USD · 2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
USD 1.59 million
–
Current period
−USD 278,610
–
-278610 − 1587972 = -1866582 USD
1587972 USD · 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source-278610 USD · 2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
−USD 522,748
–
Current period
−USD 17,925
–
-17925 − -522748 = 504823 USD
-522748 USD · 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source-17925 USD · 2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Comparable inputs unavailable for: Capital expenditure.
How a period’s revenue divides into costs and what remains as profit. Items marked Derived are calculated by subtraction from reported figures.
| Period | Revenue | Operating costs | Operating income | Tax, interest and other | Net income | Free cash flow | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 2013-10-01 – 2014-09-30 | 314938 | 571793 Derived | -256855 | 0 Derived | -256855 | -81550 Derived | Source
|
| 2015 2014-10-01 – 2015-09-30 | 210633 | 746337 Derived | -535704 | -98820 Derived | -436884 | -286000 Derived | Source
|
| 2016 2015-10-01 – 2016-09-30 | 381919 | 1495643 Derived | -1113724 | 745776 Derived | -1859500 | -701060 Derived | Source
|
| 2016 2016-01-01 – 2016-12-31 | 3202908 | 4646284 Derived | -1443376 | 47848 Derived | -1491224 | -399030 Derived | Source
|
| 2017 2017-01-01 – 2017-12-31 | 1252675 | 2183586 Derived | -930911 | 1283456 Derived | -2214367 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2018 2018-01-01 – 2018-12-31 | 584650 | 1881288 Derived | -1296638 | 478843 Derived | -1775481 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2019 2019-01-01 – 2019-12-31 | 300733 | 1516165 Derived | -1215432 | 477988 Derived | -1693420 | -1088252 Derived | Source
|
| 2020 2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31 | 289028 | 488604 Derived | -199576 | 875852 Derived | -1075428 | -2011018 Derived | Source
|
| 2021 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31 | 377593 | 468355 Derived | -90762 | -1678734 Derived | 1587972 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2022 2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31 | 265573 | 553202 Derived | -287629 | -9019 Derived | -278610 | Unavailable | Source
|
Amounts are exact, in USD.
Sales over time and how quickly they are changing.
Revenue reported for each complete financial period.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | Revenue | 314938 |
|
| 2015 | Revenue | 210633 |
|
| 2016 | Revenue | 381919 |
|
| 2016 | Revenue | 3202908 |
|
| 2017 | Revenue | 1252675 |
|
| 2018 | Revenue | 584650 |
|
| 2019 | Revenue | 300733 |
|
| 2020 | Revenue | 289028 |
|
| 2021 | Revenue | 377593 |
|
| 2022 | Revenue | 265573 |
|
Change in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2015 | Year over year | -33.1% |
|
| 2016 | Year over year | 81.3% |
|
| 2016 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2017 | Year over year | -60.9% |
|
| 2018 | Year over year | -53.3% |
|
| 2019 | Year over year | -48.6% |
|
| 2020 | Year over year | -3.9% |
|
| 2021 | Year over year | 30.6% |
|
| 2022 | Year over year | -29.7% |
|
How much revenue becomes profit, and how much cash operations generate.
Operating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | Operating margin | -81.6% |
|
| 2015 | Operating margin | -254.3% |
|
| 2016 | Operating margin | -291.6% |
|
| 2016 | Operating margin | -45.1% |
|
| 2017 | Operating margin | -74.3% |
|
| 2018 | Operating margin | -221.8% |
|
| 2019 | Operating margin | -404.2% |
|
| 2020 | Operating margin | -69.1% |
|
| 2021 | Operating margin | -24% |
|
| 2022 | Operating margin | -108.3% |
|
| 2014 | Net margin | -81.6% |
|
| 2015 | Net margin | -207.4% |
|
| 2016 | Net margin | -486.9% |
|
| 2016 | Net margin | -46.6% |
|
| 2017 | Net margin | -176.8% |
|
| 2018 | Net margin | -303.7% |
|
| 2019 | Net margin | -563.1% |
|
| 2020 | Net margin | -372.1% |
|
| 2021 | Net margin | 420.6% |
|
| 2022 | Net margin | -104.9% |
|
| 2014 | Free cash flow margin | -25.9% |
|
| 2015 | Free cash flow margin | -135.8% |
|
| 2016 | Free cash flow margin | -183.6% |
|
| 2016 | Free cash flow margin | -12.5% |
|
| 2017 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2018 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2019 | Free cash flow margin | -361.9% |
|
| 2020 | Free cash flow margin | -695.8% |
|
| 2021 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2022 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
Cash generated by the company’s normal business operations.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | Operating cash flow | -80190 |
|
| 2015 | Operating cash flow | -265086 |
|
| 2016 | Operating cash flow | -686770 |
|
| 2016 | Operating cash flow | -333818 |
|
| 2017 | Operating cash flow | -823002 |
|
| 2018 | Operating cash flow | -758069 |
|
| 2019 | Operating cash flow | -550010 |
|
| 2020 | Operating cash flow | -1514034 |
|
| 2021 | Operating cash flow | -522748 |
|
| 2022 | Operating cash flow | -17925 |
|
Operating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | Free cash flow | -81550 |
|
| 2015 | Free cash flow | -286000 |
|
| 2016 | Free cash flow | -701060 |
|
| 2016 | Free cash flow | -399030 |
|
| 2017 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2018 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2019 | Free cash flow | -1088252 |
|
| 2020 | Free cash flow | -2011018 |
|
| 2021 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2022 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
Liabilities and short-term ability to meet obligations at each period end.
Total liabilities as a share of total assets.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | Liabilities / assets | 542.4% |
|
| 2015 | Liabilities / assets | 387.2% |
|
| 2016 | Liabilities / assets | 179.7% |
|
| 2016 | Liabilities / assets | 429.1% |
|
| 2017 | Liabilities / assets | 491.8% |
|
| 2018 | Liabilities / assets | 1,015.5% |
|
| 2019 | Liabilities / assets | 144.3% |
|
| 2020 | Liabilities / assets | 166.1% |
|
| 2021 | Liabilities / assets | 1,082.9% |
|
| 2022 | Liabilities / assets | 1,845.6% |
|
Current assets divided by current liabilities.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.11× |
|
| 2015 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.24× |
|
| 2016 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.19× |
|
| 2016 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.11× |
|
| 2017 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.07× |
|
| 2018 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.03× |
|
| 2019 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.5× |
|
| 2020 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.06× |
|
| 2021 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.06× |
|
| 2022 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.05× |
|
Compare reported profit with operating cash and capital spending. Free cash flow is calculated as operating cash flow minus capital expenditure when both exact, consolidated amounts match the same period and unit.
| Period | Net income | Operating cash flow | Capital expenditure | Free cash flow |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 2013-10-01 – 2014-09-30 | −USD 256,855 Exact valueExact value: -256855 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 80,190 Exact valueExact value: -80190 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 1,360 Exact valueExact value: 1360 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 81,550 Calculation and evidence-80190 − 1360 USD Exact free cash flow: -81550 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2015 2014-10-01 – 2015-09-30 | −USD 436,884 Exact valueExact value: -436884 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 265,086 Exact valueExact value: -265086 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 20,914 Exact valueExact value: 20914 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 286,000 Calculation and evidence-265086 − 20914 USD Exact free cash flow: -286000 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2016 2015-10-01 – 2016-09-30 | −USD 1.86 million Exact valueExact value: -1859500 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 686,770 Exact valueExact value: -686770 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 14,290 Exact valueExact value: 14290 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 701,060 Calculation and evidence-686770 − 14290 USD Exact free cash flow: -701060 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2016 2016-01-01 – 2016-12-31 | −USD 1.49 million Exact valueExact value: -1491224 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 333,818 Exact valueExact value: -333818 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 65,212 Exact valueExact value: 65212 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 399,030 Calculation and evidence-333818 − 65212 USD Exact free cash flow: -399030 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2017 2017-01-01 – 2017-12-31 | −USD 2.21 million Exact valueExact value: -2214367 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 823,002 Exact valueExact value: -823002 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2018 2018-01-01 – 2018-12-31 | −USD 1.78 million Exact valueExact value: -1775481 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 758,069 Exact valueExact value: -758069 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2019 2019-01-01 – 2019-12-31 | −USD 1.69 million Exact valueExact value: -1693420 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 550,010 Exact valueExact value: -550010 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 538,242 Exact valueExact value: 538242 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 1.09 million Calculation and evidence-550010 − 538242 USD Exact free cash flow: -1088252 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2020 2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31 | −USD 1.08 million Exact valueExact value: -1075428 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 1.51 million Exact valueExact value: -1514034 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 496,984 Exact valueExact value: 496984 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 2.01 million Calculation and evidence-1514034 − 496984 USD Exact free cash flow: -2011018 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2021 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31 | USD 1.59 million Exact valueExact value: 1587972 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 522,748 Exact valueExact value: -522748 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2022 2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31 | −USD 278,610 Exact valueExact value: -278610 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 17,925 Exact valueExact value: -17925 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
Capital expenditure uses the canonical mapped positive-spending convention. A missing, ambiguous, incompatible, or negative-sign input is left blank. Values use the latest reported version.
Coverage reflects filings processed into this Fundies dataset; it does not imply every source filing is loaded.
47 filings · 2,271 latest values · 2,271 originally reported values
Dataset published . Source filing dates and reporting periods are shown separately.
Identifiers: 0001343465, 1343465, EXOL, PFHS, SNPW, edgar:1343465
Also known as EXOlifestyle, Inc., INFRABLUE (US) INC., KALAHARI GREENTECH INC., NEXTGEN BIOSCIENCE INC., PF Hospitality Group, Inc., Sun Pacific Holding Corp, Sun Pacific Holding Corp, Sun Pacific Holding Corp.