DIRTT ENVIRONMENTAL SOLUTIONS LTD

EDGAR

Annual consolidated revenue for 2025: about USD 168.9M, using the latest reported figures. The previous period, 2024, was about USD 174.3M.

Watchlist

Latest quarter

Revenue

40.3 million USD

2026 Q2 · USD

Exact inputs and evidence

Operating margin

3.23%

2026 Q2 · %

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating Income: 1301000 USD Source
  • Revenue: 40310000 USD Source

Operating cash flow

941 thousand USD

2026 Q2 · USD

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating Cash Flow: 941000 USD Source

Free cash flow

685 thousand USD

2026 Q2 · USD

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating Cash Flow: 941000 USD Source
  • Capital Expenditure: 256000 USD Source
Cash and cash equivalents
14.8 million USD Source
Exact value

14826000 USD

Long-term debt including current maturities
17.1 million USD Source
Exact value

17125000 USD

Shares outstanding
194 million shares Source
Exact value

194332596 shares

Reported share-count change

2.04% · 3.89 million shares

Year-over-year change in reported shares. Splits, issuance and buybacks can affect this figure; it does not isolate employee compensation or economic dilution.

Exact inputs and evidence
  • 190445186 shares · 2025-06-30· Source
  • 194332596 shares · 2026-06-30· Source

Trailing twelve months

The four most recent complete quarters added together. This gives a full-year view that includes the latest quarterly results.

Revenue

171 million USD

2025-07-01 – 2026-06-30

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Revenue: 37716000 USD · 2025-07-01 – 2025-09-30 Source
  • Revenue: 168855000 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31 Source
  • Revenue: 117933000 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-09-30 Source
  • Revenue: 42432000 USD · 2026-01-01 – 2026-03-31 Source
  • Revenue: 40310000 USD · 2026-04-01 – 2026-06-30 Source

Net income

-9.4 million USD

2025-07-01 – 2026-06-30

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Net income: -3484000 USD · 2025-07-01 – 2025-09-30 Source
  • Net income: -14448000 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31 Source
  • Net income: -10747000 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-09-30 Source
  • Net income: -3273000 USD · 2026-01-01 – 2026-03-31 Source
  • Net income: 1059000 USD · 2026-04-01 – 2026-06-30 Source

Operating cash flow

2.19 million USD

2025-07-01 – 2026-06-30

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating cash flow: 4390000 USD · 2025-07-01 – 2025-09-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -192000 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 4152000 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-09-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 1207000 USD · 2026-01-01 – 2026-03-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 941000 USD · 2026-04-01 – 2026-06-30 Source

Capital expenditure

1.47 million USD

2025-07-01 – 2026-06-30

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Capital expenditure: 283000 USD · 2025-07-01 – 2025-09-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 1581000 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 1084000 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-09-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 436000 USD · 2026-01-01 – 2026-03-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 256000 USD · 2026-04-01 – 2026-06-30 Source

Free cash flow

722 thousand USD

2025-07-01 – 2026-06-30

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating cash flow: 4390000 USD · 2025-07-01 – 2025-09-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -192000 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 4152000 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-09-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 1207000 USD · 2026-01-01 – 2026-03-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 941000 USD · 2026-04-01 – 2026-06-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 283000 USD · 2025-07-01 – 2025-09-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 1581000 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 1084000 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-09-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 436000 USD · 2026-01-01 – 2026-03-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 256000 USD · 2026-04-01 – 2026-06-30 Source

Company performance

Up to ten complete financial years · consolidated figures

Includes later revisions to earlier periods. Annual charts exclude incomplete years.

Latest filing recorded: 2026-07-29.

Financial data available through: 2025-12-31.

Coverage by financial measure
  • Revenue: 9 of 11 periods available· newest 2025-12-31
  • Operating income: 9 of 11 periods available· newest 2025-12-31
  • Net income: 9 of 11 periods available· newest 2025-12-31
  • Operating cash flow: 9 of 11 periods available· newest 2025-12-31
  • Capital expenditure: 9 of 11 periods available· newest 2025-12-31
  • Total assets: 8 of 11 periods available· newest 2025-12-31
  • Total liabilities: 8 of 11 periods available· newest 2025-12-31
  • Current assets: 8 of 11 periods available· newest 2025-12-31
  • Current liabilities: 8 of 11 periods available· newest 2025-12-31
  • Cash and cash equivalents: 9 of 11 periods available· newest 2025-12-31
  • Long-term debt including current maturities: 6 of 11 periods available· newest 2025-12-31
  • Shares outstanding: 8 of 11 periods available· newest 2025-12-31

Coverage describes values retained in this snapshot. Missing values are not zero; loading limits are reported separately.

What changed year over year

Latest complete year compared with the corresponding period one year earlier. These are measured changes; they do not establish their business causes.

  • Revenue

    -3.1%

    Prior period

    USD 174.31 million

    –

    Current period

    USD 168.86 million

    –

    Exact inputs and evidence

    168855000 − 174313000 = -5458000 USD

    174313000 USD · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31

    Inspect prior input Prior source

    168855000 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31

    Inspect current input Current source
    Share or cite

    The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

  • Net income

    -197.8%

    Prior period

    USD 14.77 million

    –

    Current period

    −USD 14.45 million

    –

    Exact inputs and evidence

    -14448000 − 14770000 = -29218000 USD

    14770000 USD · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31

    Inspect prior input Prior source

    -14448000 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31

    Inspect current input Current source
    Share or cite

    The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

  • Operating cash flow

    -102.6%

    Prior period

    USD 7.34 million

    –

    Current period

    −USD 192,000

    –

    Exact inputs and evidence

    -192000 − 7344000 = -7536000 USD

    7344000 USD · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31

    Inspect prior input Prior source

    -192000 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31

    Inspect current input Current source
    Share or cite

    The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

  • Capital expenditure

    +12.9%

    Prior period

    USD 1.4 million

    –

    Current period

    USD 1.58 million

    –

    Exact inputs and evidence

    1581000 − 1400000 = 181000 USD

    1400000 USD · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31

    Inspect prior input Prior source

    1581000 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31

    Inspect current input Current source
    Share or cite

    The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

Where revenue goes

How a period’s revenue divides into costs and what remains as profit. Items marked Derived are calculated by subtraction from reported figures.

2025 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31

  • Revenue USD 168.86 million 100% of revenue
  • Cost of revenue USD 113.41 million 67% of revenue
  • Operating expenses USD 66.75 million 40% of revenue
  • Operating income −USD 11.31 million −6.7% of revenue
  • Tax, interest and other Derived USD 3.14 million 1.9% of revenue
  • Net income −USD 14.45 million −8.6% of revenue

Cash

  • Operating cash flow −USD 192,000 −0.1% of revenue
  • Capital expenditure USD 1.58 million 0.9% of revenue
  • Free cash flow Derived −USD 1.77 million −1.1% of revenue

Share of revenue by period

  • Net income
  • Tax, interest and other
  • Operating costs
  • 2017 Operating loss: operating costs were 103% of revenue.
  • 2018 98%
  • 2019 Operating loss: operating costs were 101% of revenue.
  • 2020 Operating loss: operating costs were 112% of revenue.
  • 2021 Operating loss: operating costs were 142% of revenue.
  • 2022 Operating loss: operating costs were 134% of revenue.
  • 2023 Operating loss: operating costs were 109% of revenue.
  • 2024 Net income was higher than operating income, so the split is not drawn.
  • 2025 Operating loss: operating costs were 107% of revenue.
Values and sources
Revenue breakdown by annual reporting period
PeriodRevenueOperating costsOperating incomeTax, interest and otherNet incomeFree cash flowSource
2017 2017-01-01 – 2017-12-31226539000 233040000 Derived -6501000 1224000 Derived -7725000 5036000 Derived
Source
2018 2018-01-01 – 2018-12-31274681000 268987000 Derived 5694000 144000 Derived 5550000 1599000 Derived
Source
2019 2019-01-01 – 2019-12-31247735000 250186000 Derived -2451000 1945000 Derived -4396000 1056000 Derived
Source
2020 2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31171507000 192779000 Derived -21272000 -9974000 Derived -11298000 -4112000 Derived
Source
2021 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31147593000 209531000 Derived -61938000 -8270000 Derived -53668000 -42991000 Derived
Source
2022 2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31172161000 231204000 Derived -59043000 -4080000 Derived -54963000 -46654000 Derived
Source
2023 2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31181931000 198486000 Derived -16555000 -1971000 Derived -14584000 13579000 Derived
Source
2024 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31174313000 170087000 Derived 4226000 -10544000 Derived 14770000 5944000 Derived
Source
2025 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31168855000 180161000 Derived -11306000 3142000 Derived -14448000 -1773000 Derived
Source

Amounts are exact, in USD.

Growth

Sales over time and how quickly they are changing.

Revenue

Revenue reported for each complete financial period.

USD 168.9M 2025
Revenue historyRevenue reported for each complete financial period. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.296.7M222.5M148.3M74.2M0.0201720212025
Values and sources
Revenue values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValue(USD)Source evidence
2017Revenue226539000
2018Revenue274681000
2019Revenue247735000
2020Revenue171507000
2021Revenue147593000
2022Revenue172161000
2023Revenue181931000
2024Revenue174313000
2025Revenue168855000

Revenue growth

Change in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier.

-3.1% 2025
Revenue growth historyChange in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.25%10%-5%-20%-35%201720212025
Values and sources
Revenue growth values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValueSource evidence
2017Year over yearNo prior comparable period
2018Year over year21.3%
2019Year over year-9.8%
2020Year over year-30.8%
2021Year over year-13.9%
2022Year over year16.6%
2023Year over year5.7%
2024Year over year-4.2%
2025Year over year-3.1%

Profit and cash

How much revenue becomes profit, and how much cash operations generate.

Profit margins

Operating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue.

Operating margin -6.7% 2025
Net margin -8.6% 2025
Free cash flow margin -1.1% 2025
Profit margins historyOperating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.13%-2%-17%-31%-46%201720212025
  • Operating margin
  • Net margin
  • Free cash flow margin
Values and sources
Profit margins values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValueSource evidence
2017Operating margin-2.9%
2018Operating margin2.1%
2019Operating margin-1%
2020Operating margin-12.4%
2021Operating margin-42%
2022Operating margin-34.3%
2023Operating margin-9.1%
2024Operating margin2.4%
2025Operating margin-6.7%
2017Net margin-3.4%
2018Net margin2%
2019Net margin-1.8%
2020Net margin-6.6%
2021Net margin-36.4%
2022Net margin-31.9%
2023Net margin-8%
2024Net margin8.5%
2025Net margin-8.6%
2017Free cash flow margin2.2%
2018Free cash flow margin0.6%
2019Free cash flow margin0.4%
2020Free cash flow margin-2.4%
2021Free cash flow margin-29.1%
2022Free cash flow margin-27.1%
2023Free cash flow margin7.5%
2024Free cash flow margin3.4%
2025Free cash flow margin-1.1%

Operating cash flow

Cash generated by the company’s normal business operations.

USD -192K 2025
Operating cash flow historyCash generated by the company’s normal business operations. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.24.5M6.1M-12.4M-30.9M-49.4M201720212025
Values and sources
Operating cash flow values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValue(USD)Source evidence
2017Operating cash flow19432000
2018Operating cash flow10065000
2019Operating cash flow13359000
2020Operating cash flow12485000
2021Operating cash flow-31210000
2022Operating cash flow-44260000
2023Operating cash flow14821000
2024Operating cash flow7344000
2025Operating cash flow-192000

Free cash flow

Operating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit.

USD -1.8M 2025
Free cash flow historyOperating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.18.4M930.1K-16.5M-34.0M-51.5M201720212025
Values and sources
Free cash flow values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValue(USD)Source evidence
2017Free cash flow5036000
2018Free cash flow1599000
2019Free cash flow1056000
2020Free cash flow-4112000
2021Free cash flow-42991000
2022Free cash flow-46654000
2023Free cash flow13579000
2024Free cash flow5944000
2025Free cash flow-1773000

Balance sheet

Liabilities and short-term ability to meet obligations at each period end.

Liabilities to assets

Total liabilities as a share of total assets.

72.2% 2025
Liabilities to assets historyTotal liabilities as a share of total assets. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.102%76%51%25%0%2017-12-3120212025
Values and sources
Liabilities to assets values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValueSource evidence
2017-12-31Liabilities / assetsNot reportedNo source recorded
2018Liabilities / assets29.8%
2019Liabilities / assets28.8%
2020Liabilities / assets36.4%
2021Liabilities / assets66%
2022Liabilities / assets87.5%
2023Liabilities / assets94.3%
2024Liabilities / assets64%
2025Liabilities / assets72.2%

Current assets to current liabilities

Current assets divided by current liabilities.

1.1× 2025
Current assets to current liabilities historyCurrent assets divided by current liabilities. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.3.02×2.27×1.51×0.76×0.00×2017-12-3120212025
Values and sources
Current assets to current liabilities values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValueSource evidence
2017-12-31Current assets / current liabilitiesNot reportedNo source recorded
2018Current assets / current liabilities2.45×
2019Current assets / current liabilities2.7×
2020Current assets / current liabilities2.71×
2021Current assets / current liabilities2.8×
2022Current assets / current liabilities1.73×
2023Current assets / current liabilities1.88×
2024Current assets / current liabilities2.27×
2025Current assets / current liabilities1.1×

Cash generation

Compare reported profit with operating cash and capital spending. Free cash flow is calculated as operating cash flow minus capital expenditure when both exact, consolidated amounts match the same period and unit.

Cash generation by annual reporting period
PeriodNet incomeOperating cash flowCapital expenditureFree cash flow
2017 2017-01-01 – 2017-12-31
−USD 7.73 million
Exact value

Exact value: -7725000 USD

2017-01-01 – 2017-12-31: -7725000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 19.43 million
Exact value

Exact value: 19432000 USD

2017-01-01 – 2017-12-31: 19432000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 14.4 million
Exact value

Exact value: 14396000 USD

2017-01-01 – 2017-12-31: 14396000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 5.04 million
Calculation and evidence

19432000 − 14396000 USD

Exact free cash flow: 5036000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2018 2018-01-01 – 2018-12-31
USD 5.55 million
Exact value

Exact value: 5550000 USD

2018-01-01 – 2018-12-31: 5550000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 10.07 million
Exact value

Exact value: 10065000 USD

2018-01-01 – 2018-12-31: 10065000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 8.47 million
Exact value

Exact value: 8466000 USD

2018-01-01 – 2018-12-31: 8466000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 1.6 million
Calculation and evidence

10065000 − 8466000 USD

Exact free cash flow: 1599000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2019 2019-01-01 – 2019-12-31
−USD 4.4 million
Exact value

Exact value: -4396000 USD

2019-01-01 – 2019-12-31: -4396000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 13.36 million
Exact value

Exact value: 13359000 USD

2019-01-01 – 2019-12-31: 13359000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 12.3 million
Exact value

Exact value: 12303000 USD

2019-01-01 – 2019-12-31: 12303000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 1.06 million
Calculation and evidence

13359000 − 12303000 USD

Exact free cash flow: 1056000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2020 2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31
−USD 11.3 million
Exact value

Exact value: -11298000 USD

2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31: -11298000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 12.49 million
Exact value

Exact value: 12485000 USD

2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31: 12485000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 16.6 million
Exact value

Exact value: 16597000 USD

2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31: 16597000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 4.11 million
Calculation and evidence

12485000 − 16597000 USD

Exact free cash flow: -4112000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2021 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31
−USD 53.67 million
Exact value

Exact value: -53668000 USD

2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31: -53668000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 31.21 million
Exact value

Exact value: -31210000 USD

2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31: -31210000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 11.78 million
Exact value

Exact value: 11781000 USD

2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31: 11781000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 42.99 million
Calculation and evidence

-31210000 − 11781000 USD

Exact free cash flow: -42991000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2022 2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31
−USD 54.96 million
Exact value

Exact value: -54963000 USD

2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31: -54963000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 44.26 million
Exact value

Exact value: -44260000 USD

2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31: -44260000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 2.39 million
Exact value

Exact value: 2394000 USD

2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31: 2394000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 46.65 million
Calculation and evidence

-44260000 − 2394000 USD

Exact free cash flow: -46654000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2023 2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31
−USD 14.58 million
Exact value

Exact value: -14584000 USD

2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31: -14584000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 14.82 million
Exact value

Exact value: 14821000 USD

2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31: 14821000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 1.24 million
Exact value

Exact value: 1242000 USD

2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31: 1242000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 13.58 million
Calculation and evidence

14821000 − 1242000 USD

Exact free cash flow: 13579000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2024 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
USD 14.77 million
Exact value

Exact value: 14770000 USD

2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31: 14770000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 7.34 million
Exact value

Exact value: 7344000 USD

2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31: 7344000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 1.4 million
Exact value

Exact value: 1400000 USD

2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31: 1400000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 5.94 million
Calculation and evidence

7344000 − 1400000 USD

Exact free cash flow: 5944000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2025 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31
−USD 14.45 million
Exact value

Exact value: -14448000 USD

2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31: -14448000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 192,000
Exact value

Exact value: -192000 USD

2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31: -192000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 1.58 million
Exact value

Exact value: 1581000 USD

2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31: 1581000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 1.77 million
Calculation and evidence

-192000 − 1581000 USD

Exact free cash flow: -1773000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

Capital expenditure uses the canonical mapped positive-spending convention. A missing, ambiguous, incompatible, or negative-sign input is left blank. Values use the latest reported version.

Dataset coverage and company identifiers

Coverage reflects filings processed into this Fundies dataset; it does not imply every source filing is loaded.

38 filings · 2,709 latest values · 2,709 originally reported values

Dataset published . Source filing dates and reporting periods are shown separately.

Identifiers: 0001340476, 1340476, DRTT, DRTTF, edgar:1340476

Also known as DIRTT ENVIRONMENTAL SOLUTIONS LTD, DIRTT ENVIRONMENTAL SOLUTIONS LTD.