Revenue
98.4 thousand USD
2025 Q3 · USD
Exact inputs and evidence
- Revenue: 98448 USD Source
Annual consolidated revenue for 2024: about USD 398.6K, using the latest reported figures. The previous period, 2023, was about USD 0.
98.4 thousand USD
2025 Q3 · USD
-108.53%
2025 Q3 · %
-14.5 thousand USD
2025 Q3 · USD
0 USD
2335501281 shares
3.68% · 82.9 million shares
Year-over-year change in reported shares. Splits, issuance and buybacks can affect this figure; it does not isolate employee compensation or economic dilution.
The four most recent complete quarters added together. This gives a full-year view that includes the latest quarterly results.
583 thousand USD
2024-10-01 – 2025-09-30
0 USD
2023-10-01 – 2024-09-30
Includes later revisions to earlier periods. Annual charts exclude incomplete years.
Latest filing recorded: 2025-11-25.
Financial data available through: 2024-12-31.
Coverage describes values retained in this snapshot. Missing values are not zero; loading limits are reported separately.
Latest complete year compared with the corresponding period one year earlier. These are measured changes; they do not establish their business causes.
Prior period
USD 0
–
Current period
USD 398,600
–
398600 − 0 = 398600 USD
0 USD · 2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source398600 USD · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
−USD 1.66 million
–
Current period
−USD 1.32 million
–
-1320137 − -1658455 = 338318 USD
-1658455 USD · 2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source-1320137 USD · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
−USD 227,228
–
Current period
−USD 126,719
–
-126719 − -227228 = 100509 USD
-227228 USD · 2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source-126719 USD · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Comparable inputs unavailable for: Capital expenditure.
How a period’s revenue divides into costs and what remains as profit. Items marked Derived are calculated by subtraction from reported figures.
| Period | Revenue | Operating costs | Operating income | Tax, interest and other | Net income | Free cash flow | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 2015-01-01 – 2015-12-31 | 3500 | 16508674 Derived | -16505174 | 2627551 Derived | -19132725 | -468554 Derived | Source
|
| 2016 2016-01-01 – 2016-12-31 | 18750 | 1274782 Derived | -1256032 | -437017 Derived | -819015 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2018 2018-01-01 – 2018-12-31 | 0 | 334657 Derived | -334657 | 110597 Derived | -445254 | -3246 Derived | Source
|
| 2019 2019-01-01 – 2019-12-31 | 3758 | 667797 Derived | -664039 | 998084 Derived | -1662123 | -607459 Derived | Source
|
| 2020 2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31 | 3994 | 370194 Derived | -366200 | 769668 Derived | -1135868 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2021 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31 | 5854 | 347224 Derived | -341370 | 1059867 Derived | -1401237 | -174309 Derived | Source
|
| 2022 2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31 | 0 | 415048 Derived | -415048 | 742735 Derived | -1157783 | -1002727 Derived | Source
|
| 2023 2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31 | 0 | 660910 Derived | -660910 | 997545 Derived | -1658455 | -227228 Derived | Source
|
| 2024 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31 | 398600 | 1124527 Derived | -725927 | 594210 Derived | -1320137 | Unavailable | Source
|
Amounts are exact, in USD.
Sales over time and how quickly they are changing.
Revenue reported for each complete financial period.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | Revenue | 193248 |
|
| 2015 | Revenue | 3500 |
|
| 2016 | Revenue | 18750 |
|
| 2018 | Revenue | 0 |
|
| 2019 | Revenue | 3758 |
|
| 2020 | Revenue | 3994 |
|
| 2021 | Revenue | 5854 |
|
| 2022 | Revenue | 0 |
|
| 2023 | Revenue | 0 |
|
| 2024 | Revenue | 398600 |
|
Change in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2015 | Year over year | -98.2% |
|
| 2016 | Year over year | 435.7% |
|
| 2018 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2019 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2020 | Year over year | 6.3% |
|
| 2021 | Year over year | 46.6% |
|
| 2022 | Year over year | -100% |
|
| 2023 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2024 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
How much revenue becomes profit, and how much cash operations generate.
Operating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | Operating margin | -513.5% |
|
| 2015 | Operating margin | -471,576.4% |
|
| 2016 | Operating margin | -6,698.8% |
|
| 2018 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2019 | Operating margin | -17,670% |
|
| 2020 | Operating margin | -9,168.8% |
|
| 2021 | Operating margin | -5,831.4% |
|
| 2022 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2023 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2024 | Operating margin | -182.1% |
|
| 2014 | Net margin | -978.1% |
|
| 2015 | Net margin | -546,649.3% |
|
| 2016 | Net margin | -4,368.1% |
|
| 2018 | Net margin | Not reported |
|
| 2019 | Net margin | -44,228.9% |
|
| 2020 | Net margin | -28,439.4% |
|
| 2021 | Net margin | -23,936.4% |
|
| 2022 | Net margin | Not reported |
|
| 2023 | Net margin | Not reported |
|
| 2024 | Net margin | -331.2% |
|
| 2014 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2015 | Free cash flow margin | -13,387.3% |
|
| 2016 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2018 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2019 | Free cash flow margin | -16,164.4% |
|
| 2020 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2021 | Free cash flow margin | -2,977.6% |
|
| 2022 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2023 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2024 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
Cash generated by the company’s normal business operations.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | Operating cash flow | Not reported | No source recorded |
| 2015 | Operating cash flow | -465904 |
|
| 2016 | Operating cash flow | -232296 |
|
| 2018 | Operating cash flow | -3246 |
|
| 2019 | Operating cash flow | -585959 |
|
| 2020 | Operating cash flow | -12102 |
|
| 2021 | Operating cash flow | -174309 |
|
| 2022 | Operating cash flow | -998705 |
|
| 2023 | Operating cash flow | -227228 |
|
| 2024 | Operating cash flow | -126719 |
|
Operating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | Free cash flow | Unavailable | No source recorded |
| 2015 | Free cash flow | -468554 |
|
| 2016 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2018 | Free cash flow | -3246 |
|
| 2019 | Free cash flow | -607459 |
|
| 2020 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2021 | Free cash flow | -174309 |
|
| 2022 | Free cash flow | -1002727 |
|
| 2023 | Free cash flow | -227228 |
|
| 2024 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
Liabilities and short-term ability to meet obligations at each period end.
Total liabilities as a share of total assets.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-12-31 | Liabilities / assets | Not reported |
|
| 2015-12-31 | Liabilities / assets | Not reported |
|
| 2016-12-31 | Liabilities / assets | Not reported |
|
| 2018-12-31 | Liabilities / assets | Not reported |
|
| 2019-12-31 | Liabilities / assets | Not reported |
|
| 2020 | Liabilities / assets | 867.6% |
|
| 2021-12-31 | Liabilities / assets | Not reported |
|
| 2022-12-31 | Liabilities / assets | Not reported |
|
| 2023 | Liabilities / assets | 103.8% |
|
| 2024 | Liabilities / assets | 123.2% |
|
Current assets divided by current liabilities.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0× |
|
| 2015 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.03× |
|
| 2016 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.04× |
|
| 2018 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.03× |
|
| 2019 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.05× |
|
| 2020 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.02× |
|
| 2021 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0× |
|
| 2022 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.12× |
|
| 2023 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.11× |
|
| 2024 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.04× |
|
Compare reported profit with operating cash and capital spending. Free cash flow is calculated as operating cash flow minus capital expenditure when both exact, consolidated amounts match the same period and unit.
| Period | Net income | Operating cash flow | Capital expenditure | Free cash flow |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 2015-01-01 – 2015-12-31 | −USD 19.13 million Exact valueExact value: -19132725 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 465,904 Exact valueExact value: -465904 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 2,650 Exact valueExact value: 2650 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 468,554 Calculation and evidence-465904 − 2650 USD Exact free cash flow: -468554 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2016 2016-01-01 – 2016-12-31 | −USD 819,015 Exact valueExact value: -819015 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 232,296 Exact valueExact value: -232296 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2017 2017-01-01 – 2017-12-31 | −USD 847,155 Exact valueExact value: -847155 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 122,851 Exact valueExact value: -122851 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2018 2018-01-01 – 2018-12-31 | −USD 445,254 Exact valueExact value: -445254 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 3,246 Exact valueExact value: -3246 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 0 Exact valueExact value: 0 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 3,246 Calculation and evidence-3246 − 0 USD Exact free cash flow: -3246 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2019 2019-01-01 – 2019-12-31 | −USD 1.66 million Exact valueExact value: -1662123 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 585,959 Exact valueExact value: -585959 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 21,500 Exact valueExact value: 21500 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 607,459 Calculation and evidence-585959 − 21500 USD Exact free cash flow: -607459 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2020 2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31 | −USD 1.14 million Exact valueExact value: -1135868 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 12,102 Exact valueExact value: -12102 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2021 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31 | −USD 1.4 million Exact valueExact value: -1401237 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 174,309 Exact valueExact value: -174309 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 0 Exact valueExact value: 0 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 174,309 Calculation and evidence-174309 − 0 USD Exact free cash flow: -174309 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2022 2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31 | −USD 1.16 million Exact valueExact value: -1157783 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 998,705 Exact valueExact value: -998705 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 4,022 Exact valueExact value: 4022 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 1 million Calculation and evidence-998705 − 4022 USD Exact free cash flow: -1002727 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2023 2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31 | −USD 1.66 million Exact valueExact value: -1658455 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 227,228 Exact valueExact value: -227228 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 0 Exact valueExact value: 0 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 227,228 Calculation and evidence-227228 − 0 USD Exact free cash flow: -227228 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2024 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31 | −USD 1.32 million Exact valueExact value: -1320137 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 126,719 Exact valueExact value: -126719 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
Capital expenditure uses the canonical mapped positive-spending convention. A missing, ambiguous, incompatible, or negative-sign input is left blank. Values use the latest reported version.
Coverage reflects filings processed into this Fundies dataset; it does not imply every source filing is loaded.
90 filings · 2,559 latest values · 2,561 originally reported values
Dataset published . Source filing dates and reporting periods are shown separately.
Identifiers: 0001338929, 1338929, AHRO, edgar:1338929
Also known as AUTHENTIC HOLDINGS, INC., Authentic Holdings, Inc, Authentic Holdings, Inc., ECO TEK 360 INC, GLOBAL FIBER TECHNOLOGIES, INC., Global Fashion Technologies, Inc., Global Fiber Technologies, Inc., Premier Publishing Group, Inc., Premiere Opportunities Group, Inc., Premiere Publishing Group, Inc.