Revenue
0 USD
2022 Q4 · USD
62 filing records in this dataset, filed from 2006-05-26 to 2023-11-16. Reported financial figures are available; chart coverage varies by period.
1009882 USD
552692444 shares
22.65% · 102 million shares
Year-over-year change in reported shares. Splits, issuance and buybacks can affect this figure; it does not isolate employee compensation or economic dilution.
The four most recent complete quarters added together. This gives a full-year view that includes the latest quarterly results.
0 USD
2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31
-1.7 million USD
2022-10-01 – 2023-09-30
-107 thousand USD
2022-10-01 – 2023-09-30
Includes later revisions to earlier periods. Annual charts exclude incomplete years.
Latest filing recorded: 2023-11-16.
Financial data available through: 2022-12-31.
Coverage describes values retained in this snapshot. Missing values are not zero; loading limits are reported separately.
Latest complete year compared with the corresponding period one year earlier. These are measured changes; they do not establish their business causes.
Prior period
USD 1,525
–
Current period
USD 0
–
0 − 1525 = -1525 USD
1525 USD · 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source0 USD · 2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
−USD 3.42 million
–
Current period
−USD 541,583
–
-541583 − -3419621 = 2878038 USD
-3419621 USD · 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source-541583 USD · 2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
−USD 732,649
–
Current period
−USD 185,152
–
-185152 − -732649 = 547497 USD
-732649 USD · 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source-185152 USD · 2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
USD 0
–
Current period
USD 75,000
–
75000 − 0 = 75000 USD
0 USD · 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source75000 USD · 2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
How a period’s revenue divides into costs and what remains as profit. Items marked Derived are calculated by subtraction from reported figures.
| Period | Revenue | Operating costs | Operating income | Tax, interest and other | Net income | Free cash flow | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31 | 197 | 30106140 Derived | -30105943 | -24148016 Derived | -5957927 | -348125 Derived | Source
|
| 2021 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31 | 1525 | 30944562 Derived | -30943037 | -27523416 Derived | -3419621 | -732649 Derived | Source
|
| 2022 2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31 | 0 | 31178792 Derived | -31178792 | -30637209 Derived | -541583 | -260152 Derived | Source
|
Amounts are exact, in USD.
Sales over time and how quickly they are changing.
Revenue reported for each complete financial period.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Revenue | 197 |
|
| 2021 | Revenue | 1525 |
|
| 2022 | Revenue | 0 |
|
Change in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2021 | Year over year | 674.1% |
|
| 2022 | Year over year | -100% |
|
How much revenue becomes profit, and how much cash operations generate.
Operating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Operating margin | -15,282,204.6% |
|
| 2021 | Operating margin | -2,029,051.6% |
|
| 2022 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2020 | Net margin | -3,024,328.4% |
|
| 2021 | Net margin | -224,237.4% |
|
| 2022 | Net margin | Not reported |
|
| 2020 | Free cash flow margin | -176,713.2% |
|
| 2021 | Free cash flow margin | -48,042.6% |
|
| 2022 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
Cash generated by the company’s normal business operations.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Operating cash flow | -345794 |
|
| 2021 | Operating cash flow | -732649 |
|
| 2022 | Operating cash flow | -185152 |
|
Operating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Free cash flow | -348125 |
|
| 2021 | Free cash flow | -732649 |
|
| 2022 | Free cash flow | -260152 |
|
Liabilities and short-term ability to meet obligations at each period end.
Total liabilities as a share of total assets.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Liabilities / assets | 401.5% |
|
| 2021 | Liabilities / assets | 108.3% |
|
| 2022 | Liabilities / assets | 129.5% |
|
Current assets divided by current liabilities.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.24× |
|
| 2021 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.89× |
|
| 2022 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.05× |
|
Compare reported profit with operating cash and capital spending. Free cash flow is calculated as operating cash flow minus capital expenditure when both exact, consolidated amounts match the same period and unit.
| Period | Net income | Operating cash flow | Capital expenditure | Free cash flow |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 2012-01-01 – 2012-12-31 | −USD 603,626 Exact valueExact value: -603626 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 7,529 Exact valueExact value: -7529 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2013 2013-01-01 – 2013-12-31 | −USD 542,268 Exact valueExact value: -542268 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 423,022 Exact valueExact value: -423022 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2014 2014-01-01 – 2014-12-31 | USD 323,836 Exact valueExact value: 323836 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 207,377 Exact valueExact value: -207377 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2015 2015-01-01 – 2015-12-31 | −USD 1.72 million Exact valueExact value: -1720662 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 168,247 Exact valueExact value: -168247 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2020 2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31 | −USD 5.96 million Exact valueExact value: -5957927 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 345,794 Exact valueExact value: -345794 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 2,331 Exact valueExact value: 2331 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 348,125 Calculation and evidence-345794 − 2331 USD Exact free cash flow: -348125 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2021 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31 | −USD 3.42 million Exact valueExact value: -3419621 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 732,649 Exact valueExact value: -732649 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 0 Exact valueExact value: 0 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 732,649 Calculation and evidence-732649 − 0 USD Exact free cash flow: -732649 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2022 2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31 | −USD 541,583 Exact valueExact value: -541583 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 185,152 Exact valueExact value: -185152 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 75,000 Exact valueExact value: 75000 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 260,152 Calculation and evidence-185152 − 75000 USD Exact free cash flow: -260152 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
Capital expenditure uses the canonical mapped positive-spending convention. A missing, ambiguous, incompatible, or negative-sign input is left blank. Values use the latest reported version.
Coverage reflects filings processed into this Fundies dataset; it does not imply every source filing is loaded.
62 filings · 1,554 latest values · 1,554 originally reported values
Dataset published . Source filing dates and reporting periods are shown separately.
Identifiers: 0001324736, 1324736, edgar:1324736
Also known as Dujour Products, Inc., Endeavor Energy CORP, HERO TECHNOLOGIES INC., HERO TECHNOLOGIES, INC, HOLLOMAN ENERGY CORP, Hero Technologies Inc., Holloman Energy CORP