Core-Mark Holding Company, Inc.

EDGAR

74 filing records in this dataset, filed from 2005-11-30 to 2021-08-05. Reported financial figures are available; chart coverage varies by period.

Watchlist

Latest quarter

Revenue

3.81 billion USD

2018 Q1 · USD

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Revenue: 3805900000 USD Source

Operating margin

0.04%

2018 Q1 · %

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating Income: 1600000 USD Source
  • Revenue: 3805900000 USD Source

Operating cash flow

101 million USD

2018 Q1 · USD

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating Cash Flow: 101100000 USD Source

Free cash flow

94.2 million USD

2018 Q1 · USD

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating Cash Flow: 101100000 USD Source
  • Capital Expenditure: 6900000 USD Source
Cash and cash equivalents
34.3 million USD Source
Exact value

34300000 USD

Long-term debt including current maturities
Not available
Shares outstanding
45.2 million shares Source
Exact value

45175327 shares

Reported share-count change

0.20% · 89.3 thousand shares

Year-over-year change in reported shares. Splits, issuance and buybacks can affect this figure; it does not isolate employee compensation or economic dilution.

Exact inputs and evidence
  • 45086055 shares · 2020-06-30· Source
  • 45175327 shares · 2021-06-30· Source

Trailing twelve months

The four most recent complete quarters added together. This gives a full-year view that includes the latest quarterly results.

Revenue

16 billion USD

2017-04-01 – 2018-03-31

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Revenue: 3800700000 USD · 2017-04-01 – 2017-06-30 Source
  • Revenue: 4310700000 USD · 2017-07-01 – 2017-09-30 Source
  • Revenue: 4072000000 USD · 2017-10-01 – 2017-12-31 Source
  • Revenue: 3805900000 USD · 2018-01-01 – 2018-03-31 Source

Net income

66 million USD

2020-07-01 – 2021-06-30

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Net income: 23000000 USD · 2020-07-01 – 2020-09-30 Source
  • Net income: 19000000 USD · 2020-10-01 – 2020-12-31 Source
  • Net income: 8500000 USD · 2021-01-01 – 2021-03-31 Source
  • Net income: 15500000 USD · 2021-04-01 – 2021-06-30 Source

Operating cash flow

-121 million USD

2020-07-01 – 2021-06-30

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating cash flow: -7700000 USD · 2020-01-01 – 2020-09-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 219000000 USD · 2020-01-01 – 2020-06-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 147800000 USD · 2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -7700000 USD · 2020-01-01 – 2020-09-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 41400000 USD · 2021-01-01 – 2021-03-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -50100000 USD · 2021-01-01 – 2021-06-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 41400000 USD · 2021-01-01 – 2021-03-31 Source

Capital expenditure

27.7 million USD

2020-07-01 – 2021-06-30

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Capital expenditure: 8100000 USD · 2020-07-01 – 2020-09-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 27200000 USD · 2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 17900000 USD · 2020-01-01 – 2020-09-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 4900000 USD · 2021-01-01 – 2021-03-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 5400000 USD · 2021-04-01 – 2021-06-30 Source

Free cash flow

-149 million USD

2020-07-01 – 2021-06-30

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating cash flow: -7700000 USD · 2020-01-01 – 2020-09-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 219000000 USD · 2020-01-01 – 2020-06-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 147800000 USD · 2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -7700000 USD · 2020-01-01 – 2020-09-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 41400000 USD · 2021-01-01 – 2021-03-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -50100000 USD · 2021-01-01 – 2021-06-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 41400000 USD · 2021-01-01 – 2021-03-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 8100000 USD · 2020-07-01 – 2020-09-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 27200000 USD · 2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 17900000 USD · 2020-01-01 – 2020-09-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 4900000 USD · 2021-01-01 – 2021-03-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 5400000 USD · 2021-04-01 – 2021-06-30 Source

Company performance

Up to ten complete financial years · consolidated figures

Includes later revisions to earlier periods. Annual charts exclude incomplete years.

Latest filing recorded: 2021-08-05.

Financial data available through: 2020-12-31.

Coverage by financial measure
  • Revenue: 8 of 11 periods available· newest 2017-12-31
  • Operating income: 11 of 11 periods available· newest 2020-12-31
  • Net income: 11 of 11 periods available· newest 2020-12-31
  • Operating cash flow: 11 of 11 periods available· newest 2020-12-31
  • Capital expenditure: 11 of 11 periods available· newest 2020-12-31
  • Total assets: 11 of 11 periods available· newest 2020-12-31
  • Total liabilities: 11 of 11 periods available· newest 2020-12-31
  • Current assets: 11 of 11 periods available· newest 2020-12-31
  • Current liabilities: 11 of 11 periods available· newest 2020-12-31
  • Cash and cash equivalents: 11 of 11 periods available· newest 2020-12-31
  • long term debt: No compatible figures in this window
  • Shares outstanding: 11 of 11 periods available· newest 2020-12-31

Coverage describes values retained in this snapshot. Missing values are not zero; loading limits are reported separately.

What changed year over year

Latest complete year compared with the corresponding period one year earlier. These are measured changes; they do not establish their business causes.

  • Net income

    +9.5%

    Prior period

    USD 57.7 million

    –

    Current period

    USD 63.2 million

    –

    Exact inputs and evidence

    63200000 − 57700000 = 5500000 USD

    57700000 USD · 2019-01-01 – 2019-12-31

    Inspect prior input Prior source

    63200000 USD · 2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31

    Inspect current input Current source
    Share or cite

    The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

  • Operating cash flow

    +64.8%

    Prior period

    USD 89.7 million

    –

    Current period

    USD 147.8 million

    –

    Exact inputs and evidence

    147800000 − 89700000 = 58100000 USD

    89700000 USD · 2019-01-01 – 2019-12-31

    Inspect prior input Prior source

    147800000 USD · 2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31

    Inspect current input Current source
    Share or cite

    The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

  • Capital expenditure

    +19.3%

    Prior period

    USD 22.8 million

    –

    Current period

    USD 27.2 million

    –

    Exact inputs and evidence

    27200000 − 22800000 = 4400000 USD

    22800000 USD · 2019-01-01 – 2019-12-31

    Inspect prior input Prior source

    27200000 USD · 2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31

    Inspect current input Current source
    Share or cite

    The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

Comparable inputs unavailable for: Revenue.

Where revenue goes

How a period’s revenue divides into costs and what remains as profit. Items marked Derived are calculated by subtraction from reported figures.

2017 2017-01-01 – 2017-12-31

  • Revenue USD 15.69 billion 100% of revenue
  • Cost of revenue USD 14.9 billion 95% of revenue
  • Operating expenses USD 736.9 million 4.7% of revenue
  • Operating income USD 54.8 million 0.3% of revenue
  • Tax, interest and other Derived USD 21.3 million 0.1% of revenue
  • Net income USD 33.5 million 0.2% of revenue

Cash

  • Operating cash flow USD 93.6 million 0.6% of revenue
  • Capital expenditure USD 48.2 million 0.3% of revenue
  • Free cash flow Derived USD 45.4 million 0.3% of revenue

Share of revenue by period

  • Net income
  • Tax, interest and other
  • Operating costs
  • 2011 99%
  • 2012 99%
  • 2013 99%
  • 2014 99%
  • 2015 99%
  • 2016 99%
  • 2017 100%
Values and sources
Revenue breakdown by annual reporting period
PeriodRevenueOperating costsOperating incomeTax, interest and otherNet incomeFree cash flowSource
2011 2011-01-01 – 2011-12-318114900000 8069200000 Derived 45700000 19500000 Derived 26200000 -12700000 Derived
Source
2012 2012-01-01 – 2012-12-318892400000 8835000000 Derived 57400000 23500000 Derived 33900000 42800000 Derived
Source
2013 2013-01-01 – 2013-12-319767600000 9698600000 Derived 69000000 27400000 Derived 41600000 41100000 Derived
Source
2014 2014-01-01 – 2014-12-3110280100000 10211800000 Derived 68300000 25600000 Derived 42700000 12600000 Derived
Source
2015 2015-01-01 – 2015-12-3111069400000 10982700000 Derived 86700000 35200000 Derived 51500000 46900000 Derived
Source
2016 2016-01-01 – 2016-12-3114529400000 14439300000 Derived 90100000 35900000 Derived 54200000 -152300000 Derived
Source
2017 2017-01-01 – 2017-12-3115687600000 15632800000 Derived 54800000 21300000 Derived 33500000 45400000 Derived
Source

Amounts are exact, in USD.

Growth

Sales over time and how quickly they are changing.

Revenue

Revenue reported for each complete financial period.

USD 15.7B 2017
Revenue historyRevenue reported for each complete financial period. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.16.9B12.7B8.5B4.2B0.0201020142017
Values and sources
Revenue values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValue(USD)Source evidence
2010Revenue7266800000
2011Revenue8114900000
2012Revenue8892400000
2013Revenue9767600000
2014Revenue10280100000
2015Revenue11069400000
2016Revenue14529400000
2017Revenue15687600000

Revenue growth

Change in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier.

8% 2017
Revenue growth historyChange in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.33.8%25.3%16.9%8.4%0.0%201020142017
Values and sources
Revenue growth values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValueSource evidence
2010Year over yearNo prior comparable period
2011Year over year11.7%
2012Year over year9.6%
2013Year over year9.8%
2014Year over year5.2%
2015Year over year7.7%
2016Year over year31.3%
2017Year over year8%

Profit and cash

How much revenue becomes profit, and how much cash operations generate.

Profit margins

Operating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue.

Operating margin 0.3% 2017
Net margin 0.2% 2017
Free cash flow margin 0.3% 2017
Profit margins historyOperating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.0.93%0.40%-0.13%-0.66%-1.19%201020142017
  • Operating margin
  • Net margin
  • Free cash flow margin
Values and sources
Profit margins values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValueSource evidence
2010Operating margin0.4%
2011Operating margin0.6%
2012Operating margin0.6%
2013Operating margin0.7%
2014Operating margin0.7%
2015Operating margin0.8%
2016Operating margin0.6%
2017Operating margin0.3%
2010Net margin0.2%
2011Net margin0.3%
2012Net margin0.4%
2013Net margin0.4%
2014Net margin0.4%
2015Net margin0.5%
2016Net margin0.4%
2017Net margin0.2%
2010Free cash flow marginNot reported
2011Free cash flow margin-0.2%
2012Free cash flow margin0.5%
2013Free cash flow margin0.4%
2014Free cash flow margin0.1%
2015Free cash flow margin0.4%
2016Free cash flow margin-1%
2017Free cash flow margin0.3%

Operating cash flow

Cash generated by the company’s normal business operations.

USD 93.6M 2017
Operating cash flow historyCash generated by the company’s normal business operations. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.108.9M53.4M-2.2M-57.8M-113.3M201020142017
Values and sources
Operating cash flow values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValue(USD)Source evidence
2010Operating cash flowNot reportedNo source recorded
2011Operating cash flow11300000
2012Operating cash flow71200000
2013Operating cash flow59100000
2014Operating cash flow66500000
2015Operating cash flow77200000
2016Operating cash flow-98000000
2017Operating cash flow93600000

Free cash flow

Operating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit.

USD 45.4M 2017
Free cash flow historyOperating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.62.8M5.1M-52.7M-110.5M-168.2M201020142017
Values and sources
Free cash flow values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValue(USD)Source evidence
2010Free cash flowUnavailableNo source recorded
2011Free cash flow-12700000
2012Free cash flow42800000
2013Free cash flow41100000
2014Free cash flow12600000
2015Free cash flow46900000
2016Free cash flow-152300000
2017Free cash flow45400000

Balance sheet

Liabilities and short-term ability to meet obligations at each period end.

Liabilities to assets

Total liabilities as a share of total assets.

68.9% 2017
Liabilities to assets historyTotal liabilities as a share of total assets. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.74%56%37%19%0%201020142017
Values and sources
Liabilities to assets values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValueSource evidence
2010Liabilities / assets48.8%
2011Liabilities / assets56.8%
2012Liabilities / assets56.5%
2013Liabilities / assets54.6%
2014Liabilities / assets55.2%
2015Liabilities / assets54.1%
2016Liabilities / assets64.5%
2017Liabilities / assets68.9%

Current assets to current liabilities

Current assets divided by current liabilities.

2.13× 2017
Current assets to current liabilities historyCurrent assets divided by current liabilities. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.2.35×1.76×1.17×0.59×0.00×201020142017
Values and sources
Current assets to current liabilities values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValueSource evidence
2010Current assets / current liabilities2.01×
2011Current assets / current liabilities1.89×
2012Current assets / current liabilities1.98×
2013Current assets / current liabilities1.88×
2014Current assets / current liabilities1.83×
2015Current assets / current liabilities1.82×
2016Current assets / current liabilities2.18×
2017Current assets / current liabilities2.13×

Cash generation

Compare reported profit with operating cash and capital spending. Free cash flow is calculated as operating cash flow minus capital expenditure when both exact, consolidated amounts match the same period and unit.

Cash generation by annual reporting period
PeriodNet incomeOperating cash flowCapital expenditureFree cash flow
2011 2011-01-01 – 2011-12-31
USD 26.2 million
Exact value

Exact value: 26200000 USD

2011-01-01 – 2011-12-31: 26200000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 11.3 million
Exact value

Exact value: 11300000 USD

2011-01-01 – 2011-12-31: 11300000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 24 million
Exact value

Exact value: 24000000 USD

2011-01-01 – 2011-12-31: 24000000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 12.7 million
Calculation and evidence

11300000 − 24000000 USD

Exact free cash flow: -12700000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2012 2012-01-01 – 2012-12-31
USD 33.9 million
Exact value

Exact value: 33900000 USD

2012-01-01 – 2012-12-31: 33900000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 71.2 million
Exact value

Exact value: 71200000 USD

2012-01-01 – 2012-12-31: 71200000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 28.4 million
Exact value

Exact value: 28400000 USD

2012-01-01 – 2012-12-31: 28400000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 42.8 million
Calculation and evidence

71200000 − 28400000 USD

Exact free cash flow: 42800000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2013 2013-01-01 – 2013-12-31
USD 41.6 million
Exact value

Exact value: 41600000 USD

2013-01-01 – 2013-12-31: 41600000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 59.1 million
Exact value

Exact value: 59100000 USD

2013-01-01 – 2013-12-31: 59100000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 18 million
Exact value

Exact value: 18000000 USD

2013-01-01 – 2013-12-31: 18000000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 41.1 million
Calculation and evidence

59100000 − 18000000 USD

Exact free cash flow: 41100000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2014 2014-01-01 – 2014-12-31
USD 42.7 million
Exact value

Exact value: 42700000 USD

2014-01-01 – 2014-12-31: 42700000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 66.5 million
Exact value

Exact value: 66500000 USD

2014-01-01 – 2014-12-31: 66500000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 53.9 million
Exact value

Exact value: 53900000 USD

2014-01-01 – 2014-12-31: 53900000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 12.6 million
Calculation and evidence

66500000 − 53900000 USD

Exact free cash flow: 12600000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2015 2015-01-01 – 2015-12-31
USD 51.5 million
Exact value

Exact value: 51500000 USD

2015-01-01 – 2015-12-31: 51500000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 77.2 million
Exact value

Exact value: 77200000 USD

2015-01-01 – 2015-12-31: 77200000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 30.3 million
Exact value

Exact value: 30300000 USD

2015-01-01 – 2015-12-31: 30300000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 46.9 million
Calculation and evidence

77200000 − 30300000 USD

Exact free cash flow: 46900000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2016 2016-01-01 – 2016-12-31
USD 54.2 million
Exact value

Exact value: 54200000 USD

2016-01-01 – 2016-12-31: 54200000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 98 million
Exact value

Exact value: -98000000 USD

2016-01-01 – 2016-12-31: -98000000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 54.3 million
Exact value

Exact value: 54300000 USD

2016-01-01 – 2016-12-31: 54300000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 152.3 million
Calculation and evidence

-98000000 − 54300000 USD

Exact free cash flow: -152300000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2017 2017-01-01 – 2017-12-31
USD 33.5 million
Exact value

Exact value: 33500000 USD

2017-01-01 – 2017-12-31: 33500000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 93.6 million
Exact value

Exact value: 93600000 USD

2017-01-01 – 2017-12-31: 93600000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 48.2 million
Exact value

Exact value: 48200000 USD

2017-01-01 – 2017-12-31: 48200000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 45.4 million
Calculation and evidence

93600000 − 48200000 USD

Exact free cash flow: 45400000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2018 2018-01-01 – 2018-12-31
USD 45.5 million
Exact value

Exact value: 45500000 USD

2018-01-01 – 2018-12-31: 45500000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 211.2 million
Exact value

Exact value: 211200000 USD

2018-01-01 – 2018-12-31: 211200000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 20.1 million
Exact value

Exact value: 20100000 USD

2018-01-01 – 2018-12-31: 20100000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 191.1 million
Calculation and evidence

211200000 − 20100000 USD

Exact free cash flow: 191100000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2019 2019-01-01 – 2019-12-31
USD 57.7 million
Exact value

Exact value: 57700000 USD

2019-01-01 – 2019-12-31: 57700000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 89.7 million
Exact value

Exact value: 89700000 USD

2019-01-01 – 2019-12-31: 89700000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 22.8 million
Exact value

Exact value: 22800000 USD

2019-01-01 – 2019-12-31: 22800000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 66.9 million
Calculation and evidence

89700000 − 22800000 USD

Exact free cash flow: 66900000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2020 2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31
USD 63.2 million
Exact value

Exact value: 63200000 USD

2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31: 63200000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 147.8 million
Exact value

Exact value: 147800000 USD

2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31: 147800000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 27.2 million
Exact value

Exact value: 27200000 USD

2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31: 27200000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 120.6 million
Calculation and evidence

147800000 − 27200000 USD

Exact free cash flow: 120600000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

Capital expenditure uses the canonical mapped positive-spending convention. A missing, ambiguous, incompatible, or negative-sign input is left blank. Values use the latest reported version.

Dataset coverage and company identifiers

Coverage reflects filings processed into this Fundies dataset; it does not imply every source filing is loaded.

74 filings · 3,949 latest values · 3,949 originally reported values

Dataset published . Source filing dates and reporting periods are shown separately.

Identifiers: 0001318084, 1318084, CORE, edgar:1318084

Also known as CORE-MARK HOLDING COMPANY, INC., Core-Mark Holding Company, Inc., Core-Mark Holding Company, LLC