Revenue
1.28 million USD
2026 Q2 · USD
Exact inputs and evidence
- Revenue: 1279251 USD Source
Annual consolidated revenue for 2025: about USD 8.677M, using the latest reported figures. The previous period, 2024, was about USD 12.84M.
1.28 million USD
2026 Q2 · USD
-98.48%
2026 Q2 · %
-1.06 million USD
2026 Q2 · USD
29340 USD
12493171 shares
427.57% · 10.1 million shares
Year-over-year change in reported shares. Splits, issuance and buybacks can affect this figure; it does not isolate employee compensation or economic dilution.
The four most recent complete quarters added together. This gives a full-year view that includes the latest quarterly results.
7.02 million USD
2025-07-01 – 2026-06-30
-9.91 million USD
2024-04-01 – 2025-03-31
-2.55 million USD
2025-07-01 – 2026-06-30
2.01 million USD
2022-10-01 – 2023-09-30
Includes later revisions to earlier periods. Annual charts exclude incomplete years.
Latest filing recorded: 2026-09-10.
Financial data available through: 2025-12-31.
Coverage describes values retained in this snapshot. Missing values are not zero; loading limits are reported separately.
Latest complete year compared with the corresponding period one year earlier. These are measured changes; they do not establish their business causes.
Prior period
USD 12.84 million
–
Current period
USD 8.68 million
–
8676907 − 12838988 = -4162081 USD
12838988 USD · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source8676907 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
−USD 2.6 million
–
Current period
−USD 1.33 million
–
-1330383 − -2600306 = 1269923 USD
-2600306 USD · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source-1330383 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Comparable inputs unavailable for: Net income, Capital expenditure.
How a period’s revenue divides into costs and what remains as profit. Items marked Derived are calculated by subtraction from reported figures.
| Period | Revenue | Operating costs | Operating income | Tax, interest and other | Net income | Free cash flow | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 2017-01-01 – 2017-12-31 | 51543 | 423380 Derived | -371837 | 26901 Derived | -398738 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2017 2017-01-02 – 2017-12-31 | 183998 | 819394 Derived | -635396 | 26901 Derived | -662297 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2018 2018-01-01 – 2018-12-31 | 9019876 | 8486810 Derived | 533066 | 1926610 Derived | -1393544 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2019 2019-01-01 – 2019-12-31 | 10291524 | 10560387 Derived | -268863 | 1074549 Derived | -1343412 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2020 2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31 | 9766621 | 10501326 Derived | -734705 | 1042022 Derived | -1776727 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2021 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31 | 16710759 | 21475498 Derived | -4764739 | 213619 Derived | -4978358 | -13104681 Derived | Source
|
| 2022 2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31 | 30368979 | 38539438 Derived | -8170459 | -383190 Derived | -7787269 | -3483742 Derived | Source
|
| 2023 2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31 | 30571637 | 54049659 Derived | -23478022 | -297359 Derived | -23180663 | 821774 Derived | Source
|
| 2024 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31 | 12838988 | 24515439 Derived | -11676451 | -451540 Derived | -11224911 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2025 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31 | 8676907 | 13842269 Derived | -5165362 | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | Source
|
Amounts are exact, in USD.
Sales over time and how quickly they are changing.
Revenue reported for each complete financial period.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | Revenue | 66290 |
|
| 2016 | Revenue | 83026 |
|
| 2018 | Revenue | 9019876 |
|
| 2019 | Revenue | 10291524 |
|
| 2020 | Revenue | 9766621 |
|
| 2021 | Revenue | 16710759 |
|
| 2022 | Revenue | 30368979 |
|
| 2023 | Revenue | 30571637 |
|
| 2024 | Revenue | 12838988 |
|
| 2025 | Revenue | 8676907 |
|
Change in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2016 | Year over year | 25.2% |
|
| 2018 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2019 | Year over year | 14.1% |
|
| 2020 | Year over year | -5.1% |
|
| 2021 | Year over year | 71.1% |
|
| 2022 | Year over year | 81.7% |
|
| 2023 | Year over year | 0.7% |
|
| 2024 | Year over year | -58% |
|
| 2025 | Year over year | -32.4% |
|
How much revenue becomes profit, and how much cash operations generate.
Operating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | Operating margin | -499.5% |
|
| 2016 | Operating margin | -365.5% |
|
| 2018 | Operating margin | 5.9% |
|
| 2019 | Operating margin | -2.6% |
|
| 2020 | Operating margin | -7.5% |
|
| 2021 | Operating margin | -28.5% |
|
| 2022 | Operating margin | -26.9% |
|
| 2023 | Operating margin | -76.8% |
|
| 2024 | Operating margin | -90.9% |
|
| 2025 | Operating margin | -59.5% |
|
| 2015 | Net margin | -516.4% |
|
| 2016 | Net margin | -376.9% |
|
| 2018 | Net margin | -15.4% |
|
| 2019 | Net margin | -13.1% |
|
| 2020 | Net margin | -18.2% |
|
| 2021 | Net margin | -29.8% |
|
| 2022 | Net margin | -25.6% |
|
| 2023 | Net margin | -75.8% |
|
| 2024 | Net margin | -87.4% |
|
| 2025-12-31 | Net margin | Not reported |
|
| 2015 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2016 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2018 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2019 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2020 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2021 | Free cash flow margin | -78.4% |
|
| 2022 | Free cash flow margin | -11.5% |
|
| 2023 | Free cash flow margin | 2.7% |
|
| 2024 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2025 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
Cash generated by the company’s normal business operations.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | Operating cash flow | Not reported | No source recorded |
| 2016 | Operating cash flow | Not reported | No source recorded |
| 2018 | Operating cash flow | -131092 |
|
| 2019 | Operating cash flow | 244868 |
|
| 2020 | Operating cash flow | -326661 |
|
| 2021 | Operating cash flow | -3508082 |
|
| 2022 | Operating cash flow | -1921381 |
|
| 2023 | Operating cash flow | 2046922 |
|
| 2024 | Operating cash flow | -2600306 |
|
| 2025 | Operating cash flow | -1330383 |
|
Operating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | Free cash flow | Unavailable | No source recorded |
| 2016 | Free cash flow | Unavailable | No source recorded |
| 2018 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2019 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2020 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2021 | Free cash flow | -13104681 |
|
| 2022 | Free cash flow | -3483742 |
|
| 2023 | Free cash flow | 821774 |
|
| 2024 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2025 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
Liabilities and short-term ability to meet obligations at each period end.
Total liabilities as a share of total assets.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | Liabilities / assets | 233.8% |
|
| 2016 | Liabilities / assets | 5,380.7% |
|
| 2018 | Liabilities / assets | 114.4% |
|
| 2019 | Liabilities / assets | 123.6% |
|
| 2020 | Liabilities / assets | 60% |
|
| 2021 | Liabilities / assets | 9.1% |
|
| 2022 | Liabilities / assets | 10.4% |
|
| 2023 | Liabilities / assets | 37.4% |
|
| 2024 | Liabilities / assets | 74.8% |
|
| 2025 | Liabilities / assets | 62.5% |
|
Current assets divided by current liabilities.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.16× |
|
| 2016 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0× |
|
| 2018 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.45× |
|
| 2019 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.45× |
|
| 2020 | Current assets / current liabilities | 4.21× |
|
| 2021 | Current assets / current liabilities | 1.26× |
|
| 2022 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.94× |
|
| 2023 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.25× |
|
| 2024 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.08× |
|
| 2025 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.14× |
|
Compare reported profit with operating cash and capital spending. Free cash flow is calculated as operating cash flow minus capital expenditure when both exact, consolidated amounts match the same period and unit.
| Period | Net income | Operating cash flow | Capital expenditure | Free cash flow |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 2017-01-01 – 2017-12-31 | −USD 398,738 Exact valueExact value: -398738 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 54,080 Exact valueExact value: -54080 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2017 2017-01-02 – 2017-12-31 | −USD 662,297 Exact valueExact value: -662297 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 54,660 Exact valueExact value: -54660 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2018 2018-01-01 – 2018-12-31 | −USD 1.39 million Exact valueExact value: -1393544 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 131,092 Exact valueExact value: -131092 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2019 2019-01-01 – 2019-12-31 | −USD 1.34 million Exact valueExact value: -1343412 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 244,868 Exact valueExact value: 244868 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2020 2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31 | −USD 1.78 million Exact valueExact value: -1776727 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 326,661 Exact valueExact value: -326661 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2021 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31 | −USD 4.98 million Exact valueExact value: -4978358 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 3.51 million Exact valueExact value: -3508082 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 9.6 million Exact valueExact value: 9596599 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 13.1 million Calculation and evidence-3508082 − 9596599 USD Exact free cash flow: -13104681 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2022 2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31 | −USD 7.79 million Exact valueExact value: -7787269 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 1.92 million Exact valueExact value: -1921381 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 1.56 million Exact valueExact value: 1562361 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 3.48 million Calculation and evidence-1921381 − 1562361 USD Exact free cash flow: -3483742 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2023 2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31 | −USD 23.18 million Exact valueExact value: -23180663 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 2.05 million Exact valueExact value: 2046922 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 1.23 million Exact valueExact value: 1225148 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 821,774 Calculation and evidence2046922 − 1225148 USD Exact free cash flow: 821774 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2024 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31 | −USD 11.22 million Exact valueExact value: -11224911 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 2.6 million Exact valueExact value: -2600306 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2025 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31 | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | −USD 1.33 million Exact valueExact value: -1330383 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
Capital expenditure uses the canonical mapped positive-spending convention. A missing, ambiguous, incompatible, or negative-sign input is left blank. Values use the latest reported version.
Coverage reflects filings processed into this Fundies dataset; it does not imply every source filing is loaded.
90 filings · 3,675 latest values · 3,675 originally reported values
Dataset published . Source filing dates and reporting periods are shown separately.
Identifiers: 0001314196, 1314196, OLB, OLBG, edgar:1314196
Also known as OLB GROUP, INC, OLB GROUP, INC., THE OLB GROUP INC., THE OLB GROUP, INC., THE OLB GROUP, INC., The OLB Group, Inc.