Revenue
911 thousand USD
2022 Q4 · USD
47 filing records in this dataset, filed from 2004-11-15 to 2023-06-28. Reported financial figures are available; chart coverage varies by period.
911 thousand USD
2022 Q4 · USD
-91.2%
2022 Q4 · %
-578 thousand USD
2022 Q4 · USD
97588 USD
72215933 shares
7.84% · 5.25 million shares
Year-over-year change in reported shares. Splits, issuance and buybacks can affect this figure; it does not isolate employee compensation or economic dilution.
The four most recent complete quarters added together. This gives a full-year view that includes the latest quarterly results.
-3.17 million USD
2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31
-2.56 million USD
2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31
Includes later revisions to earlier periods. Annual charts exclude incomplete years.
Latest filing recorded: 2023-06-28.
Financial data available through: 2022-12-31.
Coverage describes values retained in this snapshot. Missing values are not zero; loading limits are reported separately.
Latest complete year compared with the corresponding period one year earlier. These are measured changes; they do not establish their business causes.
Prior period
USD 0
–
Current period
USD 1.69 million
–
1687691 − 0 = 1687691 USD
0 USD · 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source1687691 USD · 2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
−USD 9.11 million
–
Current period
−USD 3.04 million
–
-3043585 − -9109218 = 6065633 USD
-9109218 USD · 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source-3043585 USD · 2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
−USD 1.22 million
–
Current period
−USD 2.56 million
–
-2564189 − -1224798 = -1339391 USD
-1224798 USD · 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source-2564189 USD · 2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Comparable inputs unavailable for: Capital expenditure.
How a period’s revenue divides into costs and what remains as profit. Items marked Derived are calculated by subtraction from reported figures.
| Period | Revenue | Operating costs | Operating income | Tax, interest and other | Net income | Free cash flow | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31 | 0 | 709858 Derived | -709858 | 22350 Derived | -732208 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2021 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31 | 0 | 5005268 Derived | -5005268 | 4103950 Derived | -9109218 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2022 2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31 | 1687691 | 5144997 Derived | -3457306 | -413721 Derived | -3043585 | Unavailable | Source
|
Amounts are exact, in USD.
Sales over time and how quickly they are changing.
Revenue reported for each complete financial period.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Revenue | 0 |
|
| 2021 | Revenue | 0 |
|
| 2022 | Revenue | 1687691 |
|
Change in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2021 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2022 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
How much revenue becomes profit, and how much cash operations generate.
Operating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2021 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2022 | Operating margin | -204.9% |
|
| 2020 | Net margin | Not reported |
|
| 2021 | Net margin | Not reported |
|
| 2022 | Net margin | -180.3% |
|
| 2020 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2021 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2022 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
Cash generated by the company’s normal business operations.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Operating cash flow | -637200 |
|
| 2021 | Operating cash flow | -1224798 |
|
| 2022 | Operating cash flow | -2564189 |
|
Operating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2021 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2022 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
Liabilities and short-term ability to meet obligations at each period end.
Total liabilities as a share of total assets.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Liabilities / assets | 441.1% |
|
| 2021 | Liabilities / assets | 253.1% |
|
| 2022 | Liabilities / assets | 211.7% |
|
Current assets divided by current liabilities.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Current assets / current liabilities | 1.66× |
|
| 2021 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.29× |
|
| 2022 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.42× |
|
Compare reported profit with operating cash and capital spending. Free cash flow is calculated as operating cash flow minus capital expenditure when both exact, consolidated amounts match the same period and unit.
| Period | Net income | Operating cash flow | Capital expenditure | Free cash flow |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 2018-07-01 – 2019-06-30 | −USD 5,365 Exact valueExact value: -5365 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Operating cash flow + Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2019 2019-01-01 – 2019-12-31 | −USD 548,668 Exact valueExact value: -548668 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 374,000 Exact valueExact value: -374000 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2020 2019-07-01 – 2020-06-30 | −USD 37,494 Exact valueExact value: -37494 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Operating cash flow + Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2020 2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31 | −USD 732,208 Exact valueExact value: -732208 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 637,200 Exact valueExact value: -637200 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2021 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31 | −USD 9.11 million Exact valueExact value: -9109218 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 1.22 million Exact valueExact value: -1224798 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2022 2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31 | −USD 3.04 million Exact valueExact value: -3043585 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 2.56 million Exact valueExact value: -2564189 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
Capital expenditure uses the canonical mapped positive-spending convention. A missing, ambiguous, incompatible, or negative-sign input is left blank. Values use the latest reported version.
Coverage reflects filings processed into this Fundies dataset; it does not imply every source filing is loaded.
47 filings · 883 latest values · 883 originally reported values
Dataset published . Source filing dates and reporting periods are shown separately.
Identifiers: 0001307624, 1307624, edgar:1307624
Also known as HEALTHTECH SOLUTIONS, INC./UT, HYB Holding Corp., Healthtech Solutions, Inc./UT, IRON STAR DEVELOPMENT, INC., XINYINHAI TECHNOLOGY, LTD.