Revenue
0 USD
2025 Q3 · USD
Exact inputs and evidence
- Revenue: 0 USD Source
26 filing records in this dataset, filed from 2004-08-17 to 2026-01-29. Reported financial figures are available; chart coverage varies by period.
0 USD
2025 Q3 · USD
532545 USD
1603413 shares
Includes later revisions to earlier periods. Annual charts exclude incomplete years.
Latest filing recorded: 2026-01-29.
Financial data available through: 2007-12-31.
Financial coverage is incomplete. Newer filings are recorded, but comparable financial figures for those periods are not available here yet.
Coverage describes values retained in this snapshot. Missing values are not zero; loading limits are reported separately.
Latest complete year compared with the corresponding period one year earlier. These are measured changes; they do not establish their business causes.
Prior period
USD 0
–
Current period
USD 17,985
–
17985 − 0 = 17985 USD
0 USD · 2006-01-01 – 2006-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source17985 USD · 2007-01-01 – 2007-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
−USD 513,305
–
Current period
−USD 802,417
–
-802417 − -513305 = -289112 USD
-513305 USD · 2006-01-01 – 2006-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source-802417 USD · 2007-01-01 – 2007-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
−USD 461,261
–
Current period
−USD 449,446
–
-449446 − -461261 = 11815 USD
-461261 USD · 2006-01-01 – 2006-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source-449446 USD · 2007-01-01 – 2007-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Comparable inputs unavailable for: Capital expenditure.
How a period’s revenue divides into costs and what remains as profit. Items marked Derived are calculated by subtraction from reported figures.
| Period | Revenue | Operating costs | Operating income | Tax, interest and other | Net income | Free cash flow | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1999 1999-01-01 – 1999-12-31 | 0 | 408481 Derived | -408481 | -407 Derived | -408074 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2004 2004-01-01 – 2004-12-31 | 0 | 408481 Derived | -408481 | -407 Derived | -408074 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2005 2005-01-01 – 2005-12-31 | 0 | 504349 Derived | -504349 | -137 Derived | -504212 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2006 2006-01-01 – 2006-12-31 | 0 | 513446 Derived | -513446 | -141 Derived | -513305 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2007 2007-01-01 – 2007-12-31 | 17985 | 824200 Derived | -806215 | -3798 Derived | -802417 | Unavailable | Source
|
Amounts are exact, in USD.
Sales over time and how quickly they are changing.
Revenue reported for each complete financial period.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1999 | Revenue | 0 |
|
| 2004 | Revenue | 0 |
|
| 2005 | Revenue | 0 |
|
| 2006 | Revenue | 0 |
|
| 2007 | Revenue | 17985 |
|
Change in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1999 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2004 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2005 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2006 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2007 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
How much revenue becomes profit, and how much cash operations generate.
Operating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1999 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2004 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2005 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2006 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2007 | Operating margin | -4,482.7% |
|
| 1999 | Net margin | Not reported |
|
| 2004 | Net margin | Not reported |
|
| 2005 | Net margin | Not reported |
|
| 2006 | Net margin | Not reported |
|
| 2007 | Net margin | -4,461.6% |
|
| 1999 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2004 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2005 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2006 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2007 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
Cash generated by the company’s normal business operations.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1999 | Operating cash flow | Not reported | No source recorded |
| 2004 | Operating cash flow | -454335 |
|
| 2005 | Operating cash flow | -431417 |
|
| 2006 | Operating cash flow | -461261 |
|
| 2007 | Operating cash flow | -449446 |
|
Operating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1999 | Free cash flow | Unavailable | No source recorded |
| 2004 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2005 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2006 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2007 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
Liabilities and short-term ability to meet obligations at each period end.
Total liabilities as a share of total assets.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1999-12-31 | Liabilities / assets | Not reported | No source recorded |
| 2004-12-31 | Liabilities / assets | Not reported |
|
| 2005-12-31 | Liabilities / assets | Not reported |
|
| 2006-12-31 | Liabilities / assets | Not reported |
|
| 2007-12-31 | Liabilities / assets | Not reported |
|
Current assets divided by current liabilities.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1999-12-31 | Current assets / current liabilities | Not reported | No source recorded |
| 2004 | Current assets / current liabilities | 14.67× |
|
| 2005 | Current assets / current liabilities | 3.38× |
|
| 2006 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.77× |
|
| 2007 | Current assets / current liabilities | 21.87× |
|
Compare reported profit with operating cash and capital spending. Free cash flow is calculated as operating cash flow minus capital expenditure when both exact, consolidated amounts match the same period and unit.
| Period | Net income | Operating cash flow | Capital expenditure | Free cash flow |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1999 1999-01-01 – 1999-12-31 | −USD 408,074 Exact valueExact value: -408074 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Operating cash flow + Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2003 2003-01-01 – 2003-12-31 | −USD 310,189 Exact valueExact value: -310189 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 2,066 Exact valueExact value: -2066 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2004 2004-01-01 – 2004-12-31 | −USD 408,074 Exact valueExact value: -408074 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 454,335 Exact valueExact value: -454335 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2005 2005-01-01 – 2005-12-31 | −USD 504,212 Exact valueExact value: -504212 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 431,417 Exact valueExact value: -431417 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2006 2006-01-01 – 2006-12-31 | −USD 513,305 Exact valueExact value: -513305 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 461,261 Exact valueExact value: -461261 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2007 2007-01-01 – 2007-12-31 | −USD 802,417 Exact valueExact value: -802417 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 449,446 Exact valueExact value: -449446 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
Capital expenditure uses the canonical mapped positive-spending convention. A missing, ambiguous, incompatible, or negative-sign input is left blank. Values use the latest reported version.
Coverage reflects filings processed into this Fundies dataset; it does not imply every source filing is loaded.
26 filings · 86 latest values · 86 originally reported values
Dataset published . Source filing dates and reporting periods are shown separately.
Identifiers: 0001289047, 1289047, edgar:1289047
Also known as AI TECHNOLOGY GROUP INC., AI Technology Group Inc., AI Technology Group, Inc, ENERGENX, INC., Edward II Inc