Revenue
6.15 million uref_345315497
2026 Q2 · uref_345315497
Exact inputs and evidence
- Revenue: 6153219 uref_345315497 Source
Annual consolidated revenue for 2025: about uref_744776092 39.75M, using the latest reported figures. The previous period, 2024, was about uref_744776092 59.27M.
16300000 uref_345315497
25184363 uref_744776092
5648751 uref_1650144101
Includes later revisions to earlier periods. Annual charts exclude incomplete years.
Latest filing recorded: 2026-08-14.
Financial data available through: 2025-12-31.
Coverage describes values retained in this snapshot. Missing values are not zero; loading limits are reported separately.
Latest complete year compared with the corresponding period one year earlier. These are measured changes; they do not establish their business causes.
Prior period
uref_744776092 59.27 million
–
Current period
uref_744776092 39.75 million
–
39754085 − 59265125 = -19511040 uref_744776092
59265125 uref_744776092 · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source39754085 uref_744776092 · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
−uref_744776092 46.13 million
–
Current period
−uref_744776092 23.66 million
–
-23656569 − -46131701 = 22475132 uref_744776092
-46131701 uref_744776092 · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source-23656569 uref_744776092 · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
uref_744776092 3.56 million
–
Current period
−uref_744776092 6.9 million
–
-6899676 − 3562603 = -10462279 uref_744776092
3562603 uref_744776092 · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source-6899676 uref_744776092 · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Comparable inputs unavailable for: Capital expenditure.
How a period’s revenue divides into costs and what remains as profit. Items marked Derived are calculated by subtraction from reported figures.
| Period | Revenue | Operating costs | Operating income | Tax, interest and other | Net income | Free cash flow | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31 | 59265125 | 90417572 Derived | -31152447 | 14979254 Derived | -46131701 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2025 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31 | 39754085 | 59047176 Derived | -19293091 | 4363478 Derived | -23656569 | Unavailable | Source
|
Amounts are exact, in uref_744776092.
Sales over time and how quickly they are changing.
Revenue reported for each complete financial period.
| Period | Series | Value(uref_744776092) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Revenue | 59265125 |
|
| 2025 | Revenue | 39754085 |
|
Change in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2025 | Year over year | -32.9% |
|
How much revenue becomes profit, and how much cash operations generate.
Operating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Operating margin | -52.6% |
|
| 2025 | Operating margin | -48.5% |
|
| 2024 | Net margin | -77.8% |
|
| 2025 | Net margin | -59.5% |
|
| 2024 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2025 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
Cash generated by the company’s normal business operations.
| Period | Series | Value(uref_744776092) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Operating cash flow | 3562603 |
|
| 2025 | Operating cash flow | -6899676 |
|
Operating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit.
| Period | Series | Value(uref_744776092) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2025 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
Liabilities and short-term ability to meet obligations at each period end.
Total liabilities as a share of total assets.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-12-31 | Liabilities / assets | Not reported | No source recorded |
| 2025-12-31 | Liabilities / assets | Not reported | No source recorded |
Current assets divided by current liabilities.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-12-31 | Current assets / current liabilities | Not reported | No source recorded |
| 2025-12-31 | Current assets / current liabilities | Not reported | No source recorded |
Compare reported profit with operating cash and capital spending. Free cash flow is calculated as operating cash flow minus capital expenditure when both exact, consolidated amounts match the same period and unit.
| Period | Net income | Operating cash flow | Capital expenditure | Free cash flow |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31 | −uref_744776092 46.13 million Exact valueExact value: -46131701 uref_744776092 Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | uref_744776092 3.56 million Exact valueExact value: 3562603 uref_744776092 Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2025 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31 | −uref_744776092 23.66 million Exact valueExact value: -23656569 uref_744776092 Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −uref_744776092 6.9 million Exact valueExact value: -6899676 uref_744776092 Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
Capital expenditure uses the canonical mapped positive-spending convention. A missing, ambiguous, incompatible, or negative-sign input is left blank. Values use the latest reported version.
Coverage reflects filings processed into this Fundies dataset; it does not imply every source filing is loaded.
115 filings · 3,484 latest values · 3,484 originally reported values
Dataset published . Source filing dates and reporting periods are shown separately.
Identifiers: 0001218683, 1218683, BGDE, MIGI, OPLI, WIZP, dcmg, edgar:1218683
Also known as Big Digital Energy, Inc., DENALI CONCRETE MANAGEMENT INC, MAWSON INFRASTRUCTURE GROUP INC., MAWSON INFRASTRUCTURE GROUP Inc., Mawson Infrastructure Group Inc., Mawson Infrastructure Group, Inc., Mawson Infrastructure Group Inc., OphthaliX, Inc., Wize Pharma, Inc.