Revenue
1.09 million USD
2011-09-30 · USD
Exact inputs and evidence
- Revenue: 1091041 USD Source
46 filing records in this dataset, filed from 2004-08-23 to 2014-03-31. Reported financial figures are available; chart coverage varies by period.
1.09 million USD
2011-09-30 · USD
-222.5%
2011 Q3 · %
6.39 thousand USD
2011-09-30 · USD
4.71 thousand USD
2011-09-30 · USD
1393788 USD
243438 shares
0.00% · 0 shares
Year-over-year change in reported shares. Splits, issuance and buybacks can affect this figure; it does not isolate employee compensation or economic dilution.
The four most recent complete quarters added together. This gives a full-year view that includes the latest quarterly results.
3.54 million USD
2010-10-01 – 2011-09-30
-3.29 million USD
2013-01-01 – 2013-12-31
-5.5 million USD
2013-01-01 – 2013-12-31
30.7 thousand USD
2013-01-01 – 2013-12-31
-5.53 million USD
2013-01-01 – 2013-12-31
Includes later revisions to earlier periods. Annual charts exclude incomplete years.
Latest filing recorded: 2014-03-31.
Financial data available through: 2013-12-31.
Coverage describes values retained in this snapshot. Missing values are not zero; loading limits are reported separately.
Latest complete year compared with the corresponding period one year earlier. These are measured changes; they do not establish their business causes.
Prior period
−USD 6.99 million
–
Current period
−USD 3.29 million
–
-3291519 − -6986746 = 3695227 USD
-6986746 USD · 2012-01-01 – 2012-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source-3291519 USD · 2013-01-01 – 2013-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
−USD 6.56 million
–
Current period
−USD 5.5 million
–
-5502965 − -6558842 = 1055877 USD
-6558842 USD · 2012-01-01 – 2012-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source-5502965 USD · 2013-01-01 – 2013-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
USD 514,150
–
Current period
USD 30,705
–
30705 − 514150 = -483445 USD
514150 USD · 2012-01-01 – 2012-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source30705 USD · 2013-01-01 – 2013-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Comparable inputs unavailable for: Revenue.
How a period’s revenue divides into costs and what remains as profit. Items marked Derived are calculated by subtraction from reported figures.
| Period | Revenue | Operating costs | Operating income | Tax, interest and other | Net income | Free cash flow | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2004 2004-01-01 – 2004-12-31 | 0 | 181397 Derived | -181397 | -303 Derived | -181094 | -192888 Derived | Source
|
| 2005 2005-01-01 – 2005-12-31 | 0 | 864099 Derived | -864099 | 0 Derived | -864099 | -522513 Derived | Source
|
| 2006 2006-01-01 – 2006-12-31 | 0 | 1505461 Derived | -1505461 | 269 Derived | -1505730 | -1449096 Derived | Source
|
| 2007 2007-01-01 – 2007-12-31 | 37684 | 4264945 Derived | -4227261 | 65105 Derived | -4292366 | -3903480 Derived | Source
|
| 2008 2008-01-01 – 2008-12-31 | 863030 | 5760239 Derived | -4897209 | -223299 Derived | -4673910 | -3817786 Derived | Source
|
| 2009 2009-01-01 – 2009-12-31 | 3903428 | 8707373 Derived | -4803945 | -106996 Derived | -4696949 | -4122741 Derived | Source
|
| 2010 2010-01-01 – 2010-12-31 | 2711512 | 15011770 Derived | -12300258 | 214488 Derived | -12514746 | -7045384 Derived | Source
|
Amounts are exact, in USD.
Sales over time and how quickly they are changing.
Revenue reported for each complete financial period.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2003 | Revenue | 0 |
|
| 2004 | Revenue | 0 |
|
| 2005 | Revenue | 0 |
|
| 2006 | Revenue | 0 |
|
| 2007 | Revenue | 37684 |
|
| 2008 | Revenue | 863030 |
|
| 2009 | Revenue | 3903428 |
|
| 2010 | Revenue | 2711512 |
|
Change in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2003 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2004 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2005 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2006 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2007 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2008 | Year over year | 2,190.2% |
|
| 2009 | Year over year | 352.3% |
|
| 2010 | Year over year | -30.5% |
|
How much revenue becomes profit, and how much cash operations generate.
Operating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2003 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2004 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2005 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2006 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2007 | Operating margin | -11,217.7% |
|
| 2008 | Operating margin | -567.4% |
|
| 2009 | Operating margin | -123.1% |
|
| 2010 | Operating margin | -453.6% |
|
| 2003 | Net margin | Not reported |
|
| 2004 | Net margin | Not reported |
|
| 2005 | Net margin | Not reported |
|
| 2006 | Net margin | Not reported |
|
| 2007 | Net margin | -11,390.4% |
|
| 2008 | Net margin | -541.6% |
|
| 2009 | Net margin | -120.3% |
|
| 2010 | Net margin | -461.5% |
|
| 2003 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2004 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2005 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2006 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2007 | Free cash flow margin | -10,358.5% |
|
| 2008 | Free cash flow margin | -442.4% |
|
| 2009 | Free cash flow margin | -105.6% |
|
| 2010 | Free cash flow margin | -259.8% |
|
Cash generated by the company’s normal business operations.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2003 | Operating cash flow | Not reported | No source recorded |
| 2004 | Operating cash flow | -186424 |
|
| 2005 | Operating cash flow | -519113 |
|
| 2006 | Operating cash flow | -1394974 |
|
| 2007 | Operating cash flow | -3599870 |
|
| 2008 | Operating cash flow | -3812649 |
|
| 2009 | Operating cash flow | -4085867 |
|
| 2010 | Operating cash flow | -7037783 |
|
Operating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2003 | Free cash flow | Unavailable | No source recorded |
| 2004 | Free cash flow | -192888 |
|
| 2005 | Free cash flow | -522513 |
|
| 2006 | Free cash flow | -1449096 |
|
| 2007 | Free cash flow | -3903480 |
|
| 2008 | Free cash flow | -3817786 |
|
| 2009 | Free cash flow | -4122741 |
|
| 2010 | Free cash flow | -7045384 |
|
Liabilities and short-term ability to meet obligations at each period end.
Total liabilities as a share of total assets.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2003-12-31 | Liabilities / assets | Not reported |
|
| 2004 | Liabilities / assets | 32.7% |
|
| 2005 | Liabilities / assets | Not reported |
|
| 2006 | Liabilities / assets | 79.5% |
|
| 2007 | Liabilities / assets | 28.6% |
|
| 2008 | Liabilities / assets | 170.5% |
|
| 2009 | Liabilities / assets | 151.7% |
|
| 2010 | Liabilities / assets | 412.5% |
|
Current assets divided by current liabilities.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2003 | Current assets / current liabilities | 2.63× |
|
| 2004 | Current assets / current liabilities | 2.84× |
|
| 2005 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.44× |
|
| 2006 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.34× |
|
| 2007 | Current assets / current liabilities | 1.49× |
|
| 2008 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.28× |
|
| 2009 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.42× |
|
| 2010 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.19× |
|
Compare reported profit with operating cash and capital spending. Free cash flow is calculated as operating cash flow minus capital expenditure when both exact, consolidated amounts match the same period and unit.
| Period | Net income | Operating cash flow | Capital expenditure | Free cash flow |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2004 2004-01-01 – 2004-12-31 | −USD 181,094 Exact valueExact value: -181094 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 186,424 Exact valueExact value: -186424 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 6,464 Exact valueExact value: 6464 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 192,888 Calculation and evidence-186424 − 6464 USD Exact free cash flow: -192888 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2005 2005-01-01 – 2005-12-31 | −USD 864,099 Exact valueExact value: -864099 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 519,113 Exact valueExact value: -519113 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 3,400 Exact valueExact value: 3400 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 522,513 Calculation and evidence-519113 − 3400 USD Exact free cash flow: -522513 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2006 2006-01-01 – 2006-12-31 | −USD 1.51 million Exact valueExact value: -1505730 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 1.39 million Exact valueExact value: -1394974 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 54,122 Exact valueExact value: 54122 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 1.45 million Calculation and evidence-1394974 − 54122 USD Exact free cash flow: -1449096 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2007 2007-01-01 – 2007-12-31 | −USD 4.29 million Exact valueExact value: -4292366 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 3.6 million Exact valueExact value: -3599870 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 303,610 Exact valueExact value: 303610 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 3.9 million Calculation and evidence-3599870 − 303610 USD Exact free cash flow: -3903480 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2008 2008-01-01 – 2008-12-31 | −USD 4.67 million Exact valueExact value: -4673910 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 3.81 million Exact valueExact value: -3812649 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 5,137 Exact valueExact value: 5137 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 3.82 million Calculation and evidence-3812649 − 5137 USD Exact free cash flow: -3817786 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2009 2009-01-01 – 2009-12-31 | −USD 4.7 million Exact valueExact value: -4696949 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 4.09 million Exact valueExact value: -4085867 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 36,874 Exact valueExact value: 36874 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 4.12 million Calculation and evidence-4085867 − 36874 USD Exact free cash flow: -4122741 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2010 2010-01-01 – 2010-12-31 | −USD 12.51 million Exact valueExact value: -12514746 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 7.04 million Exact valueExact value: -7037783 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 7,601 Exact valueExact value: 7601 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 7.05 million Calculation and evidence-7037783 − 7601 USD Exact free cash flow: -7045384 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2011 2011-01-01 – 2011-12-31 | −USD 14.46 million Exact valueExact value: -14457558 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 8.75 million Exact valueExact value: -8753283 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 133,058 Exact valueExact value: 133058 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 8.89 million Calculation and evidence-8753283 − 133058 USD Exact free cash flow: -8886341 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2012 2012-01-01 – 2012-12-31 | −USD 6.99 million Exact valueExact value: -6986746 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 6.56 million Exact valueExact value: -6558842 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 514,150 Exact valueExact value: 514150 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 7.07 million Calculation and evidence-6558842 − 514150 USD Exact free cash flow: -7072992 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2013 2013-01-01 – 2013-12-31 | −USD 3.29 million Exact valueExact value: -3291519 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 5.5 million Exact valueExact value: -5502965 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 30,705 Exact valueExact value: 30705 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 5.53 million Calculation and evidence-5502965 − 30705 USD Exact free cash flow: -5533670 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
Capital expenditure uses the canonical mapped positive-spending convention. A missing, ambiguous, incompatible, or negative-sign input is left blank. Values use the latest reported version.
Coverage reflects filings processed into this Fundies dataset; it does not imply every source filing is loaded.
46 filings · 648 latest values · 648 originally reported values
Dataset published . Source filing dates and reporting periods are shown separately.
Identifiers: 0001179090, 1179090, edgar:1179090
Also known as Bonds.com Group, Inc., IPORUSSIA INC