Bonds.com Group, Inc.

EDGAR

46 filing records in this dataset, filed from 2004-08-23 to 2014-03-31. Reported financial figures are available; chart coverage varies by period.

Watchlist

Latest quarter

Revenue

1.09 million USD

2011-09-30 · USD

Exact inputs and evidence

Operating margin

-222.5%

2011 Q3 · %

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating Income: -2427549 USD Source
  • Revenue: 1091041 USD Source

Operating cash flow

6.39 thousand USD

2011-09-30 · USD

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating Cash Flow: -8727724 USD Source
  • Operating Cash Flow: -8734114 USD Source

Free cash flow

4.71 thousand USD

2011-09-30 · USD

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating Cash Flow: -8727724 USD Source
  • Operating Cash Flow: -8734114 USD Source
  • Capital Expenditure: 32209 USD Source
  • Capital Expenditure: 30526 USD Source
Cash and cash equivalents
1.39 million USD Source
Exact value

1393788 USD

Long-term debt including current maturities
Not available
Shares outstanding
243 thousand shares Source
Exact value

243438 shares

Reported share-count change

0.00% · 0 shares

Year-over-year change in reported shares. Splits, issuance and buybacks can affect this figure; it does not isolate employee compensation or economic dilution.

Exact inputs and evidence
  • 243438 shares · 2012-12-31· Source
  • 243438 shares · 2013-12-31· Source

Trailing twelve months

The four most recent complete quarters added together. This gives a full-year view that includes the latest quarterly results.

Revenue

3.54 million USD

2010-10-01 – 2011-09-30

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Revenue: 2711512 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-12-31 Source
  • Revenue: 2014054 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-09-30 Source
  • Revenue: 820746 USD · 2011-01-01 – 2011-03-31 Source
  • Revenue: 931675 USD · 2011-04-01 – 2011-06-30 Source
  • Revenue: 1091041 USD · 2011-07-01 – 2011-09-30 Source

Net income

-3.29 million USD

2013-01-01 – 2013-12-31

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Net income: 2304101 USD · 2013-01-01 – 2013-03-31 Source
  • Net income: -680008 USD · 2013-04-01 – 2013-06-30 Source
  • Net income: -1667679 USD · 2013-07-01 – 2013-09-30 Source
  • Net income: -3291519 USD · 2013-01-01 – 2013-12-31 Source
  • Net income: -43586 USD · 2013-01-01 – 2013-09-30 Source

Operating cash flow

-5.5 million USD

2013-01-01 – 2013-12-31

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating cash flow: -1741854 USD · 2013-01-01 – 2013-03-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -2357736 USD · 2013-01-01 – 2013-06-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -1741854 USD · 2013-01-01 – 2013-03-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -3760146 USD · 2013-01-01 – 2013-09-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -2357736 USD · 2013-01-01 – 2013-06-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -5502965 USD · 2013-01-01 – 2013-12-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -3760146 USD · 2013-01-01 – 2013-09-30 Source

Capital expenditure

30.7 thousand USD

2013-01-01 – 2013-12-31

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Capital expenditure: 12949 USD · 2013-01-01 – 2013-03-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 30705 USD · 2013-01-01 – 2013-06-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 12949 USD · 2013-01-01 – 2013-03-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 30705 USD · 2013-01-01 – 2013-09-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 30705 USD · 2013-01-01 – 2013-06-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 30705 USD · 2013-01-01 – 2013-12-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 30705 USD · 2013-01-01 – 2013-09-30 Source

Free cash flow

-5.53 million USD

2013-01-01 – 2013-12-31

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating cash flow: -1741854 USD · 2013-01-01 – 2013-03-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -2357736 USD · 2013-01-01 – 2013-06-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -1741854 USD · 2013-01-01 – 2013-03-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -3760146 USD · 2013-01-01 – 2013-09-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -2357736 USD · 2013-01-01 – 2013-06-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -5502965 USD · 2013-01-01 – 2013-12-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -3760146 USD · 2013-01-01 – 2013-09-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 12949 USD · 2013-01-01 – 2013-03-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 30705 USD · 2013-01-01 – 2013-06-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 12949 USD · 2013-01-01 – 2013-03-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 30705 USD · 2013-01-01 – 2013-09-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 30705 USD · 2013-01-01 – 2013-06-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 30705 USD · 2013-01-01 – 2013-12-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 30705 USD · 2013-01-01 – 2013-09-30 Source

Company performance

Up to ten complete financial years · consolidated figures

Includes later revisions to earlier periods. Annual charts exclude incomplete years.

Latest filing recorded: 2014-03-31.

Financial data available through: 2013-12-31.

Coverage by financial measure
  • Revenue: 8 of 11 periods available· newest 2010-12-31
  • Operating income: 11 of 11 periods available· newest 2013-12-31
  • Net income: 11 of 11 periods available· newest 2013-12-31
  • Operating cash flow: 10 of 11 periods available· newest 2013-12-31
  • Capital expenditure: 10 of 11 periods available· newest 2013-12-31
  • Total assets: 10 of 11 periods available· newest 2013-12-31
  • Total liabilities: 10 of 11 periods available· newest 2013-12-31
  • Current assets: 11 of 11 periods available· newest 2013-12-31
  • Current liabilities: 11 of 11 periods available· newest 2013-12-31
  • Cash and cash equivalents: 10 of 11 periods available· newest 2013-12-31
  • long term debt: No compatible figures in this window
  • Shares outstanding: 4 of 11 periods available· newest 2013-12-31

Coverage describes values retained in this snapshot. Missing values are not zero; loading limits are reported separately.

What changed year over year

Latest complete year compared with the corresponding period one year earlier. These are measured changes; they do not establish their business causes.

  • Net income

    +USD 3.7 million

    Prior period

    −USD 6.99 million

    –

    Current period

    −USD 3.29 million

    –

    Exact inputs and evidence

    -3291519 − -6986746 = 3695227 USD

    -6986746 USD · 2012-01-01 – 2012-12-31

    Inspect prior input Prior source

    -3291519 USD · 2013-01-01 – 2013-12-31

    Inspect current input Current source
    Share or cite

    The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

  • Operating cash flow

    +USD 1.06 million

    Prior period

    −USD 6.56 million

    –

    Current period

    −USD 5.5 million

    –

    Exact inputs and evidence

    -5502965 − -6558842 = 1055877 USD

    -6558842 USD · 2012-01-01 – 2012-12-31

    Inspect prior input Prior source

    -5502965 USD · 2013-01-01 – 2013-12-31

    Inspect current input Current source
    Share or cite

    The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

  • Capital expenditure

    -94%

    Prior period

    USD 514,150

    –

    Current period

    USD 30,705

    –

    Exact inputs and evidence

    30705 − 514150 = -483445 USD

    514150 USD · 2012-01-01 – 2012-12-31

    Inspect prior input Prior source

    30705 USD · 2013-01-01 – 2013-12-31

    Inspect current input Current source
    Share or cite

    The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

Comparable inputs unavailable for: Revenue.

Where revenue goes

How a period’s revenue divides into costs and what remains as profit. Items marked Derived are calculated by subtraction from reported figures.

2010 2010-01-01 – 2010-12-31

  • Revenue USD 2.71 million 100% of revenue
  • Operating costs Derived USD 15.01 million 554% of revenue
  • Operating income −USD 12.3 million −454% of revenue
  • Tax, interest and other Derived USD 214,488 7.9% of revenue
  • Net income −USD 12.51 million −462% of revenue

Cash

  • Operating cash flow −USD 7.04 million −260% of revenue
  • Capital expenditure USD 7,601 0.3% of revenue
  • Free cash flow Derived −USD 7.05 million −260% of revenue

Share of revenue by period

  • Net income
  • Tax, interest and other
  • Operating costs
  • 2004 Not shown: operating income or net income is not reported.
  • 2005 Not shown: operating income or net income is not reported.
  • 2006 Not shown: operating income or net income is not reported.
  • 2007 Operating loss: operating costs were 11,318% of revenue.
  • 2008 Operating loss: operating costs were 667% of revenue.
  • 2009 Operating loss: operating costs were 223% of revenue.
  • 2010 Operating loss: operating costs were 554% of revenue.
Values and sources
Revenue breakdown by annual reporting period
PeriodRevenueOperating costsOperating incomeTax, interest and otherNet incomeFree cash flowSource
2004 2004-01-01 – 2004-12-310 181397 Derived -181397 -303 Derived -181094 -192888 Derived
Source
2005 2005-01-01 – 2005-12-310 864099 Derived -864099 0 Derived -864099 -522513 Derived
Source
2006 2006-01-01 – 2006-12-310 1505461 Derived -1505461 269 Derived -1505730 -1449096 Derived
Source
2007 2007-01-01 – 2007-12-3137684 4264945 Derived -4227261 65105 Derived -4292366 -3903480 Derived
Source
2008 2008-01-01 – 2008-12-31863030 5760239 Derived -4897209 -223299 Derived -4673910 -3817786 Derived
Source
2009 2009-01-01 – 2009-12-313903428 8707373 Derived -4803945 -106996 Derived -4696949 -4122741 Derived
Source
2010 2010-01-01 – 2010-12-312711512 15011770 Derived -12300258 214488 Derived -12514746 -7045384 Derived
Source

Amounts are exact, in USD.

Growth

Sales over time and how quickly they are changing.

Revenue

Revenue reported for each complete financial period.

USD 2.7M 2010
Revenue historyRevenue reported for each complete financial period. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.4.2M3.2M2.1M1.1M0.0200320072010
Values and sources
Revenue values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValue(USD)Source evidence
2003Revenue0
2004Revenue0
2005Revenue0
2006Revenue0
2007Revenue37684
2008Revenue863030
2009Revenue3903428
2010Revenue2711512

Revenue growth

Change in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier.

-30.5% 2010
Revenue growth historyChange in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.2,368%1,724%1,080%436%-208%200320072010
Values and sources
Revenue growth values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValueSource evidence
2003Year over yearNo prior comparable period
2004Year over yearNo prior comparable period
2005Year over yearNo prior comparable period
2006Year over yearNo prior comparable period
2007Year over yearNo prior comparable period
2008Year over year2,190.2%
2009Year over year352.3%
2010Year over year-30.5%

Profit and cash

How much revenue becomes profit, and how much cash operations generate.

Profit margins

Operating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue.

Operating margin -453.6% 2010
Net margin -461.5% 2010
Free cash flow margin -259.8% 2010
Profit margins historyOperating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.911%-2,392%-5,695%-8,998%-12,302%200320072010
  • Operating margin
  • Net margin
  • Free cash flow margin
Values and sources
Profit margins values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValueSource evidence
2003Operating marginNot reported
2004Operating marginNot reported
2005Operating marginNot reported
2006Operating marginNot reported
2007Operating margin-11,217.7%
2008Operating margin-567.4%
2009Operating margin-123.1%
2010Operating margin-453.6%
2003Net marginNot reported
2004Net marginNot reported
2005Net marginNot reported
2006Net marginNot reported
2007Net margin-11,390.4%
2008Net margin-541.6%
2009Net margin-120.3%
2010Net margin-461.5%
2003Free cash flow marginNot reported
2004Free cash flow marginNot reported
2005Free cash flow marginNot reported
2006Free cash flow marginNot reported
2007Free cash flow margin-10,358.5%
2008Free cash flow margin-442.4%
2009Free cash flow margin-105.6%
2010Free cash flow margin-259.8%

Operating cash flow

Cash generated by the company’s normal business operations.

USD -7M 2010
Operating cash flow historyCash generated by the company’s normal business operations. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.563.0K-1.5M-3.5M-5.6M-7.6M200320072010
Values and sources
Operating cash flow values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValue(USD)Source evidence
2003Operating cash flowNot reportedNo source recorded
2004Operating cash flow-186424
2005Operating cash flow-519113
2006Operating cash flow-1394974
2007Operating cash flow-3599870
2008Operating cash flow-3812649
2009Operating cash flow-4085867
2010Operating cash flow-7037783

Free cash flow

Operating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit.

USD -7M 2010
Free cash flow historyOperating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.563.6K-1.5M-3.5M-5.6M-7.6M200320072010
Values and sources
Free cash flow values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValue(USD)Source evidence
2003Free cash flowUnavailableNo source recorded
2004Free cash flow-192888
2005Free cash flow-522513
2006Free cash flow-1449096
2007Free cash flow-3903480
2008Free cash flow-3817786
2009Free cash flow-4122741
2010Free cash flow-7045384

Balance sheet

Liabilities and short-term ability to meet obligations at each period end.

Liabilities to assets

Total liabilities as a share of total assets.

412.5% 2010
Liabilities to assets historyTotal liabilities as a share of total assets. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.446%334%223%111%0%2003-12-3120072010
Values and sources
Liabilities to assets values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValueSource evidence
2003-12-31Liabilities / assetsNot reported
2004Liabilities / assets32.7%
2005Liabilities / assetsNot reported
2006Liabilities / assets79.5%
2007Liabilities / assets28.6%
2008Liabilities / assets170.5%
2009Liabilities / assets151.7%
2010Liabilities / assets412.5%

Current assets to current liabilities

Current assets divided by current liabilities.

0.19× 2010
Current assets to current liabilities historyCurrent assets divided by current liabilities. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.3.07×2.30×1.53×0.77×0.00×200320072010
Values and sources
Current assets to current liabilities values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValueSource evidence
2003Current assets / current liabilities2.63×
2004Current assets / current liabilities2.84×
2005Current assets / current liabilities0.44×
2006Current assets / current liabilities0.34×
2007Current assets / current liabilities1.49×
2008Current assets / current liabilities0.28×
2009Current assets / current liabilities0.42×
2010Current assets / current liabilities0.19×

Cash generation

Compare reported profit with operating cash and capital spending. Free cash flow is calculated as operating cash flow minus capital expenditure when both exact, consolidated amounts match the same period and unit.

Cash generation by annual reporting period
PeriodNet incomeOperating cash flowCapital expenditureFree cash flow
2004 2004-01-01 – 2004-12-31
−USD 181,094
Exact value

Exact value: -181094 USD

2004-01-01 – 2004-12-31: -181094 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 186,424
Exact value

Exact value: -186424 USD

2004-01-01 – 2004-12-31: -186424 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 6,464
Exact value

Exact value: 6464 USD

2004-01-01 – 2004-12-31: 6464 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 192,888
Calculation and evidence

-186424 − 6464 USD

Exact free cash flow: -192888 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2005 2005-01-01 – 2005-12-31
−USD 864,099
Exact value

Exact value: -864099 USD

2005-01-01 – 2005-12-31: -864099 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 519,113
Exact value

Exact value: -519113 USD

2005-01-01 – 2005-12-31: -519113 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 3,400
Exact value

Exact value: 3400 USD

2005-01-01 – 2005-12-31: 3400 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 522,513
Calculation and evidence

-519113 − 3400 USD

Exact free cash flow: -522513 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2006 2006-01-01 – 2006-12-31
−USD 1.51 million
Exact value

Exact value: -1505730 USD

2006-01-01 – 2006-12-31: -1505730 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 1.39 million
Exact value

Exact value: -1394974 USD

2006-01-01 – 2006-12-31: -1394974 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 54,122
Exact value

Exact value: 54122 USD

2006-01-01 – 2006-12-31: 54122 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 1.45 million
Calculation and evidence

-1394974 − 54122 USD

Exact free cash flow: -1449096 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2007 2007-01-01 – 2007-12-31
−USD 4.29 million
Exact value

Exact value: -4292366 USD

2007-01-01 – 2007-12-31: -4292366 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 3.6 million
Exact value

Exact value: -3599870 USD

2007-01-01 – 2007-12-31: -3599870 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 303,610
Exact value

Exact value: 303610 USD

2007-01-01 – 2007-12-31: 303610 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 3.9 million
Calculation and evidence

-3599870 − 303610 USD

Exact free cash flow: -3903480 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2008 2008-01-01 – 2008-12-31
−USD 4.67 million
Exact value

Exact value: -4673910 USD

2008-01-01 – 2008-12-31: -4673910 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 3.81 million
Exact value

Exact value: -3812649 USD

2008-01-01 – 2008-12-31: -3812649 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 5,137
Exact value

Exact value: 5137 USD

2008-01-01 – 2008-12-31: 5137 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 3.82 million
Calculation and evidence

-3812649 − 5137 USD

Exact free cash flow: -3817786 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2009 2009-01-01 – 2009-12-31
−USD 4.7 million
Exact value

Exact value: -4696949 USD

2009-01-01 – 2009-12-31: -4696949 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 4.09 million
Exact value

Exact value: -4085867 USD

2009-01-01 – 2009-12-31: -4085867 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 36,874
Exact value

Exact value: 36874 USD

2009-01-01 – 2009-12-31: 36874 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 4.12 million
Calculation and evidence

-4085867 − 36874 USD

Exact free cash flow: -4122741 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2010 2010-01-01 – 2010-12-31
−USD 12.51 million
Exact value

Exact value: -12514746 USD

2010-01-01 – 2010-12-31: -12514746 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 7.04 million
Exact value

Exact value: -7037783 USD

2010-01-01 – 2010-12-31: -7037783 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 7,601
Exact value

Exact value: 7601 USD

2010-01-01 – 2010-12-31: 7601 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 7.05 million
Calculation and evidence

-7037783 − 7601 USD

Exact free cash flow: -7045384 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2011 2011-01-01 – 2011-12-31
−USD 14.46 million
Exact value

Exact value: -14457558 USD

2011-01-01 – 2011-12-31: -14457558 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 8.75 million
Exact value

Exact value: -8753283 USD

2011-01-01 – 2011-12-31: -8753283 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 133,058
Exact value

Exact value: 133058 USD

2011-01-01 – 2011-12-31: 133058 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 8.89 million
Calculation and evidence

-8753283 − 133058 USD

Exact free cash flow: -8886341 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2012 2012-01-01 – 2012-12-31
−USD 6.99 million
Exact value

Exact value: -6986746 USD

2012-01-01 – 2012-12-31: -6986746 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 6.56 million
Exact value

Exact value: -6558842 USD

2012-01-01 – 2012-12-31: -6558842 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 514,150
Exact value

Exact value: 514150 USD

2012-01-01 – 2012-12-31: 514150 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 7.07 million
Calculation and evidence

-6558842 − 514150 USD

Exact free cash flow: -7072992 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2013 2013-01-01 – 2013-12-31
−USD 3.29 million
Exact value

Exact value: -3291519 USD

2013-01-01 – 2013-12-31: -3291519 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 5.5 million
Exact value

Exact value: -5502965 USD

2013-01-01 – 2013-12-31: -5502965 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 30,705
Exact value

Exact value: 30705 USD

2013-01-01 – 2013-12-31: 30705 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 5.53 million
Calculation and evidence

-5502965 − 30705 USD

Exact free cash flow: -5533670 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

Capital expenditure uses the canonical mapped positive-spending convention. A missing, ambiguous, incompatible, or negative-sign input is left blank. Values use the latest reported version.

Dataset coverage and company identifiers

Coverage reflects filings processed into this Fundies dataset; it does not imply every source filing is loaded.

46 filings · 648 latest values · 648 originally reported values

Dataset published . Source filing dates and reporting periods are shown separately.

Identifiers: 0001179090, 1179090, edgar:1179090

Also known as Bonds.com Group, Inc., IPORUSSIA INC