Revenue
0 USD
2005-12-31 · USD
48 filing records in this dataset, filed from 2002-11-14 to 2026-08-13. Explore the available filing history and original sources.
604 USD
The four most recent complete quarters added together. This gives a full-year view that includes the latest quarterly results.
230 thousand USD
2005-01-01 – 2005-12-31
-1.69 million USD
2005-10-01 – 2006-09-30
Includes later revisions to earlier periods. Annual charts exclude incomplete years.
Latest filing recorded: 2026-08-13.
Financial data available through: 2005-12-31.
Financial coverage is incomplete. Newer filings are recorded, but comparable financial figures for those periods are not available here yet.
Coverage describes values retained in this snapshot. Missing values are not zero; loading limits are reported separately.
Latest complete year compared with the corresponding period one year earlier. These are measured changes; they do not establish their business causes.
Prior period
USD 732,475
–
Current period
USD 230,250
–
230250 − 732475 = -502225 USD
732475 USD · 2004-01-01 – 2004-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source230250 USD · 2005-01-01 – 2005-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
−USD 899,183
–
Current period
−USD 938,598
–
-938598 − -899183 = -39415 USD
-899183 USD · 2004-01-01 – 2004-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source-938598 USD · 2005-01-01 – 2005-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
−USD 66,313
–
Current period
−USD 47,372
–
-47372 − -66313 = 18941 USD
-66313 USD · 2004-01-01 – 2004-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source-47372 USD · 2005-01-01 – 2005-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
USD 8,668
–
Current period
USD 0
–
0 − 8668 = -8668 USD
8668 USD · 2004-01-01 – 2004-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source0 USD · 2005-01-01 – 2005-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
How a period’s revenue divides into costs and what remains as profit. Items marked Derived are calculated by subtraction from reported figures.
| Period | Revenue | Operating costs | Operating income | Tax, interest and other | Net income | Free cash flow | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2001 2001-01-01 – 2001-12-31 | 0 | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | 0 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2002 2002-01-01 – 2002-12-31 | 138 | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | -18960 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2003 2003-01-01 – 2003-12-31 | 397902 | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | -792679 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2004 2004-01-01 – 2004-12-31 | 732475 | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | -899183 | -74981 Derived | Source
|
| 2005 2005-01-01 – 2005-12-31 | 230250 | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | -938598 | -47372 Derived | Source
|
Amounts are exact, in USD.
Sales over time and how quickly they are changing.
Revenue reported for each complete financial period.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2001 | Revenue | 0 |
|
| 2002 | Revenue | 138 |
|
| 2003 | Revenue | 397902 |
|
| 2004 | Revenue | 732475 |
|
| 2005 | Revenue | 230250 |
|
Change in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2001 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2002 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2003 | Year over year | 288,234.8% |
|
| 2004 | Year over year | 84.1% |
|
| 2005 | Year over year | -68.6% |
|
How much revenue becomes profit, and how much cash operations generate.
Operating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2001-12-31 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2002-12-31 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2003-12-31 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2004-12-31 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2005-12-31 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2001 | Net margin | Not reported |
|
| 2002 | Net margin | -13,739.1% |
|
| 2003 | Net margin | -199.2% |
|
| 2004 | Net margin | -122.8% |
|
| 2005 | Net margin | -407.6% |
|
| 2001 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2002 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2003 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2004 | Free cash flow margin | -10.2% |
|
| 2005 | Free cash flow margin | -20.6% |
|
Cash generated by the company’s normal business operations.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2001 | Operating cash flow | Not reported | No source recorded |
| 2002 | Operating cash flow | -20123 |
|
| 2003 | Operating cash flow | 111556 |
|
| 2004 | Operating cash flow | -66313 |
|
| 2005 | Operating cash flow | -47372 |
|
Operating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2001 | Free cash flow | Unavailable | No source recorded |
| 2002 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2003 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2004 | Free cash flow | -74981 |
|
| 2005 | Free cash flow | -47372 |
|
Liabilities and short-term ability to meet obligations at each period end.
Total liabilities as a share of total assets.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2001-12-31 | Liabilities / assets | Not reported | No source recorded |
| 2002-12-31 | Liabilities / assets | Not reported | No source recorded |
| 2003-12-31 | Liabilities / assets | Not reported |
|
| 2004-12-31 | Liabilities / assets | Not reported |
|
| 2005-12-31 | Liabilities / assets | Not reported |
|
Current assets divided by current liabilities.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2001 | Current assets / current liabilities | Not reported |
|
| 2002 | Current assets / current liabilities | 42.23× |
|
| 2003 | Current assets / current liabilities | 13.79× |
|
| 2004 | Current assets / current liabilities | 7.17× |
|
| 2005-12-31 | Current assets / current liabilities | Not reported |
|
Compare reported profit with operating cash and capital spending. Free cash flow is calculated as operating cash flow minus capital expenditure when both exact, consolidated amounts match the same period and unit.
| Period | Net income | Operating cash flow | Capital expenditure | Free cash flow |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2001 2001-01-01 – 2001-12-31 | USD 0 Exact valueExact value: 0 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Operating cash flow + Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2002 2002-01-01 – 2002-12-31 | −USD 18,960 Exact valueExact value: -18960 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 20,123 Exact valueExact value: -20123 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2003 2003-01-01 – 2003-12-31 | −USD 792,679 Exact valueExact value: -792679 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 111,556 Exact valueExact value: 111556 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2004 2004-01-01 – 2004-12-31 | −USD 899,183 Exact valueExact value: -899183 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 66,313 Exact valueExact value: -66313 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 8,668 Exact valueExact value: 8668 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 74,981 Calculation and evidence-66313 − 8668 USD Exact free cash flow: -74981 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2005 2005-01-01 – 2005-12-31 | −USD 938,598 Exact valueExact value: -938598 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 47,372 Exact valueExact value: -47372 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 0 Exact valueExact value: 0 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 47,372 Calculation and evidence-47372 − 0 USD Exact free cash flow: -47372 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
Capital expenditure uses the canonical mapped positive-spending convention. A missing, ambiguous, incompatible, or negative-sign input is left blank. Values use the latest reported version.
Coverage reflects filings processed into this Fundies dataset; it does not imply every source filing is loaded.
48 filings · 0 latest values · 0 originally reported values
Dataset published . Source filing dates and reporting periods are shown separately.
Identifiers: 0001171326, 1171326, EUBG, edgar:1171326
Also known as ESTELLE REYNA INC, KARMA MEDIA INC, LE GOURMET CO INC, LONESTAR Group Holdings CO, PITBOSS ENTERTAINMENT INC., U.S. ENERGY HOLDINGS INC.