LIFE SCIENCES RESEARCH INC

EDGAR

33 filing records in this dataset, filed from 2002-04-12 to 2009-11-05. Explore the available filing history and original sources.

Watchlist

Latest quarter

Revenue

45.3 million USD

2009-06-30 · USD

Exact inputs and evidence

Operating margin

8.84%

2009-06-30 · %

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating Income: 4001000 USD Source
  • Revenue: 45250000 USD Source
Cash and cash equivalents
39.5 million USD Source
Exact value

39486000 USD

Long-term debt including current maturities
Not available
Shares outstanding
Not available

Trailing twelve months

The four most recent complete quarters added together. This gives a full-year view that includes the latest quarterly results.

Operating cash flow

33.1 million USD

2007-07-01 – 2008-06-30

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating cash flow: 30841000 USD · 2007-01-01 – 2007-09-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 17956000 USD · 2007-01-01 – 2007-06-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 42498000 USD · 2007-01-01 – 2007-12-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 30841000 USD · 2007-01-01 – 2007-09-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -1488000 USD · 2008-01-01 – 2008-03-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 8602000 USD · 2008-01-01 – 2008-06-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -1488000 USD · 2008-01-01 – 2008-03-31 Source

Capital expenditure

17.6 million USD

2007-07-01 – 2008-06-30

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Capital expenditure: 12415000 USD · 2007-01-01 – 2007-09-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 8676000 USD · 2007-01-01 – 2007-06-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 16439000 USD · 2007-01-01 – 2007-12-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 12415000 USD · 2007-01-01 – 2007-09-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 4754000 USD · 2008-01-01 – 2008-03-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 9839000 USD · 2008-01-01 – 2008-06-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 4754000 USD · 2008-01-01 – 2008-03-31 Source

Free cash flow

15.5 million USD

2007-07-01 – 2008-06-30

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating cash flow: 30841000 USD · 2007-01-01 – 2007-09-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 17956000 USD · 2007-01-01 – 2007-06-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 42498000 USD · 2007-01-01 – 2007-12-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 30841000 USD · 2007-01-01 – 2007-09-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -1488000 USD · 2008-01-01 – 2008-03-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 8602000 USD · 2008-01-01 – 2008-06-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -1488000 USD · 2008-01-01 – 2008-03-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 12415000 USD · 2007-01-01 – 2007-09-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 8676000 USD · 2007-01-01 – 2007-06-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 16439000 USD · 2007-01-01 – 2007-12-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 12415000 USD · 2007-01-01 – 2007-09-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 4754000 USD · 2008-01-01 – 2008-03-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 9839000 USD · 2008-01-01 – 2008-06-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 4754000 USD · 2008-01-01 – 2008-03-31 Source

Company performance

Up to ten complete financial years · consolidated figures

Includes later revisions to earlier periods. Annual charts exclude incomplete years.

Latest filing recorded: 2009-11-05.

Financial data available through: 2008-12-31.

Coverage by financial measure
  • Revenue: 10 of 11 periods available· newest 2008-12-31
  • Operating income: 10 of 11 periods available· newest 2008-12-31
  • Net income: 10 of 11 periods available· newest 2008-12-31
  • Operating cash flow: 10 of 11 periods available· newest 2008-12-31
  • Capital expenditure: 10 of 11 periods available· newest 2008-12-31
  • Total assets: 9 of 11 periods available· newest 2008-12-31
  • Total liabilities: 9 of 11 periods available· newest 2008-12-31
  • Current assets: 9 of 11 periods available· newest 2008-12-31
  • Current liabilities: 9 of 11 periods available· newest 2008-12-31
  • Cash and cash equivalents: 10 of 11 periods available· newest 2008-12-31
  • long term debt: No compatible figures in this window
  • shares outstanding: No compatible figures in this window

Coverage describes values retained in this snapshot. Missing values are not zero; loading limits are reported separately.

What changed year over year

Latest complete year compared with the corresponding period one year earlier. These are measured changes; they do not establish their business causes.

  • Revenue

    +2.4%

    Prior period

    USD 236.8 million

    –

    Current period

    USD 242.42 million

    –

    Exact inputs and evidence

    242422000 − 236800000 = 5622000 USD

    236800000 USD · 2007-01-01 – 2007-12-31

    Inspect prior input Prior source

    242422000 USD · 2008-01-01 – 2008-12-31

    Inspect current input Current source
    Share or cite

    The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

  • Net income

    +USD 24.39 million

    Prior period

    −USD 13.97 million

    –

    Current period

    USD 10.42 million

    –

    Exact inputs and evidence

    10418000 − -13974000 = 24392000 USD

    -13974000 USD · 2007-01-01 – 2007-12-31

    Inspect prior input Prior source

    10418000 USD · 2008-01-01 – 2008-12-31

    Inspect current input Current source
    Share or cite

    The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

  • Operating cash flow

    -23%

    Prior period

    USD 42.5 million

    –

    Current period

    USD 32.72 million

    –

    Exact inputs and evidence

    32718000 − 42498000 = -9780000 USD

    42498000 USD · 2007-01-01 – 2007-12-31

    Inspect prior input Prior source

    32718000 USD · 2008-01-01 – 2008-12-31

    Inspect current input Current source
    Share or cite

    The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

  • Capital expenditure

    +1.3%

    Prior period

    USD 16.44 million

    –

    Current period

    USD 16.66 million

    –

    Exact inputs and evidence

    16657000 − 16439000 = 218000 USD

    16439000 USD · 2007-01-01 – 2007-12-31

    Inspect prior input Prior source

    16657000 USD · 2008-01-01 – 2008-12-31

    Inspect current input Current source
    Share or cite

    The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

Where revenue goes

How a period’s revenue divides into costs and what remains as profit. Items marked Derived are calculated by subtraction from reported figures.

2008 2008-01-01 – 2008-12-31

  • Revenue USD 242.42 million 100% of revenue
  • Operating costs Derived USD 206.51 million 85% of revenue
  • Operating income USD 35.92 million 15% of revenue
  • Tax, interest and other Derived USD 25.5 million 11% of revenue
  • Net income USD 10.42 million 4.3% of revenue

Cash

  • Operating cash flow USD 32.72 million 13% of revenue
  • Capital expenditure USD 16.66 million 6.9% of revenue
  • Free cash flow Derived USD 16.06 million 6.6% of revenue

Share of revenue by period

  • Net income
  • Tax, interest and other
  • Operating costs
  • 1999 Operating loss: operating costs were 103% of revenue.
  • 2000 Net loss: net income was −10% of revenue.
  • 2001 Operating loss: operating costs were 102% of revenue.
  • 2002 96%
  • 2003 Net income was higher than operating income, so the split is not drawn.
  • 2004 Net income was higher than operating income, so the split is not drawn.
  • 2005 11%88%
  • 2006 Net loss: net income was −7.7% of revenue.
  • 2007 Net loss: net income was −5.9% of revenue.
  • 2008 11%85%
Values and sources
Revenue breakdown by annual reporting period
PeriodRevenueOperating costsOperating incomeTax, interest and otherNet incomeFree cash flowSource
1999 1999-01-01 – 1999-12-3194186000 96668000 Derived -2482000 4123000 Derived -6605000 -11272000 Derived
Source
2000 2000-01-01 – 2000-12-3195964000 95880000 Derived 84000 9847000 Derived -9763000 -6262000 Derived
Source
2001 2001-01-01 – 2001-12-3199206000 100849000 Derived -1643000 7985000 Derived -9628000 -5359000 Derived
Source
2002 2002-01-01 – 2002-12-31115742000 111478000 Derived 4264000 1567000 Derived 2697000 9856000 Derived
Source
2003 2003-01-01 – 2003-12-31132434000 129187000 Derived 3247000 -481000 Derived 3728000 1223000 Derived
Source
2004 2004-01-01 – 2004-12-31157551000 141727000 Derived 15824000 -1770000 Derived 17594000 15870000 Derived
Source
2005 2005-01-01 – 2005-12-31172013000 150994000 Derived 21019000 19528000 Derived 1491000 1085000 Derived
Source
2006 2006-01-01 – 2006-12-31192217000 182645000 Derived 9572000 24444000 Derived -14872000 1478000 Derived
Source
2007 2007-01-01 – 2007-12-31236800000 204925000 Derived 31875000 45849000 Derived -13974000 26059000 Derived
Source
2008 2008-01-01 – 2008-12-31242422000 206507000 Derived 35915000 25497000 Derived 10418000 16061000 Derived
Source

Amounts are exact, in USD.

Growth

Sales over time and how quickly they are changing.

Revenue

Revenue reported for each complete financial period.

USD 242.4M 2008
Revenue historyRevenue reported for each complete financial period. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.261.8M196.4M130.9M65.5M0.0199920042008
Values and sources
Revenue values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValue(USD)Source evidence
1999Revenue94186000
2000Revenue95964000
2001Revenue99206000
2002Revenue115742000
2003Revenue132434000
2004Revenue157551000
2005Revenue172013000
2006Revenue192217000
2007Revenue236800000
2008Revenue242422000

Revenue growth

Change in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier.

2.4% 2008
Revenue growth historyChange in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.25.0%18.8%12.5%6.3%0.0%199920042008
Values and sources
Revenue growth values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValueSource evidence
1999Year over yearNo prior comparable period
2000Year over year1.9%
2001Year over year3.4%
2002Year over year16.7%
2003Year over year14.4%
2004Year over year19%
2005Year over year9.2%
2006Year over year11.7%
2007Year over year23.2%
2008Year over year2.4%

Profit and cash

How much revenue becomes profit, and how much cash operations generate.

Profit margins

Operating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue.

Operating margin 14.8% 2008
Net margin 4.3% 2008
Free cash flow margin 6.6% 2008
Profit margins historyOperating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.17.0%9.2%1.4%-6.3%-14.1%199920042008
  • Operating margin
  • Net margin
  • Free cash flow margin
Values and sources
Profit margins values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValueSource evidence
1999Operating margin-2.6%
2000Operating margin0.1%
2001Operating margin-1.7%
2002Operating margin3.7%
2003Operating margin2.5%
2004Operating margin10%
2005Operating margin12.2%
2006Operating margin5%
2007Operating margin13.5%
2008Operating margin14.8%
1999Net margin-7%
2000Net margin-10.2%
2001Net margin-9.7%
2002Net margin2.3%
2003Net margin2.8%
2004Net margin11.2%
2005Net margin0.9%
2006Net margin-7.7%
2007Net margin-5.9%
2008Net margin4.3%
1999Free cash flow margin-12%
2000Free cash flow margin-6.5%
2001Free cash flow margin-5.4%
2002Free cash flow margin8.5%
2003Free cash flow margin0.9%
2004Free cash flow margin10.1%
2005Free cash flow margin0.6%
2006Free cash flow margin0.8%
2007Free cash flow margin11%
2008Free cash flow margin6.6%

Operating cash flow

Cash generated by the company’s normal business operations.

USD 32.7M 2008
Operating cash flow historyCash generated by the company’s normal business operations. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.46.4M32.2M18.1M3.9M-10.3M199920042008
Values and sources
Operating cash flow values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValue(USD)Source evidence
1999Operating cash flow-6379000
2000Operating cash flow-2614000
2001Operating cash flow-2064000
2002Operating cash flow14033000
2003Operating cash flow9939000
2004Operating cash flow26966000
2005Operating cash flow17058000
2006Operating cash flow14571000
2007Operating cash flow42498000
2008Operating cash flow32718000

Free cash flow

Operating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit.

USD 16.1M 2008
Free cash flow historyOperating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.29.0M18.2M7.4M-3.4M-14.3M199920042008
Values and sources
Free cash flow values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValue(USD)Source evidence
1999Free cash flow-11272000
2000Free cash flow-6262000
2001Free cash flow-5359000
2002Free cash flow9856000
2003Free cash flow1223000
2004Free cash flow15870000
2005Free cash flow1085000
2006Free cash flow1478000
2007Free cash flow26059000
2008Free cash flow16061000

Balance sheet

Liabilities and short-term ability to meet obligations at each period end.

Liabilities to assets

Total liabilities as a share of total assets.

108.9% 2008
Liabilities to assets historyTotal liabilities as a share of total assets. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.124%93%62%31%0%1999-12-3120042008
Values and sources
Liabilities to assets values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValueSource evidence
1999-12-31Liabilities / assetsNot reportedNo source recorded
2000Liabilities / assets97.2%
2001Liabilities / assets103.5%
2002Liabilities / assets105.3%
2003Liabilities / assets105.4%
2004Liabilities / assets101%
2005Liabilities / assets107.9%
2006Liabilities / assets102.2%
2007Liabilities / assets114.5%
2008Liabilities / assets108.9%

Current assets to current liabilities

Current assets divided by current liabilities.

1.19× 2008
Current assets to current liabilities historyCurrent assets divided by current liabilities. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.1.35×1.02×0.68×0.34×0.00×1999-12-3120042008
Values and sources
Current assets to current liabilities values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValueSource evidence
1999-12-31Current assets / current liabilitiesNot reportedNo source recorded
2000Current assets / current liabilities0.49×
2001Current assets / current liabilities0.95×
2002Current assets / current liabilities0.98×
2003Current assets / current liabilities0.93×
2004Current assets / current liabilities1.02×
2005Current assets / current liabilities0.55×
2006Current assets / current liabilities1.25×
2007Current assets / current liabilities0.95×
2008Current assets / current liabilities1.19×

Cash generation

Compare reported profit with operating cash and capital spending. Free cash flow is calculated as operating cash flow minus capital expenditure when both exact, consolidated amounts match the same period and unit.

Cash generation by annual reporting period
PeriodNet incomeOperating cash flowCapital expenditureFree cash flow
1999 1999-01-01 – 1999-12-31
−USD 6.61 million
Exact value

Exact value: -6605000 USD

1999-01-01 – 1999-12-31: -6605000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 6.38 million
Exact value

Exact value: -6379000 USD

1999-01-01 – 1999-12-31: -6379000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 4.89 million
Exact value

Exact value: 4893000 USD

1999-01-01 – 1999-12-31: 4893000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 11.27 million
Calculation and evidence

-6379000 − 4893000 USD

Exact free cash flow: -11272000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2000 2000-01-01 – 2000-12-31
−USD 9.76 million
Exact value

Exact value: -9763000 USD

2000-01-01 – 2000-12-31: -9763000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 2.61 million
Exact value

Exact value: -2614000 USD

2000-01-01 – 2000-12-31: -2614000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 3.65 million
Exact value

Exact value: 3648000 USD

2000-01-01 – 2000-12-31: 3648000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 6.26 million
Calculation and evidence

-2614000 − 3648000 USD

Exact free cash flow: -6262000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2001 2001-01-01 – 2001-12-31
−USD 9.63 million
Exact value

Exact value: -9628000 USD

2001-01-01 – 2001-12-31: -9628000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 2.06 million
Exact value

Exact value: -2064000 USD

2001-01-01 – 2001-12-31: -2064000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 3.3 million
Exact value

Exact value: 3295000 USD

2001-01-01 – 2001-12-31: 3295000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 5.36 million
Calculation and evidence

-2064000 − 3295000 USD

Exact free cash flow: -5359000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2002 2002-01-01 – 2002-12-31
USD 2.7 million
Exact value

Exact value: 2697000 USD

2002-01-01 – 2002-12-31: 2697000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 14.03 million
Exact value

Exact value: 14033000 USD

2002-01-01 – 2002-12-31: 14033000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 4.18 million
Exact value

Exact value: 4177000 USD

2002-01-01 – 2002-12-31: 4177000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 9.86 million
Calculation and evidence

14033000 − 4177000 USD

Exact free cash flow: 9856000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2003 2003-01-01 – 2003-12-31
USD 3.73 million
Exact value

Exact value: 3728000 USD

2003-01-01 – 2003-12-31: 3728000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 9.94 million
Exact value

Exact value: 9939000 USD

2003-01-01 – 2003-12-31: 9939000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 8.72 million
Exact value

Exact value: 8716000 USD

2003-01-01 – 2003-12-31: 8716000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 1.22 million
Calculation and evidence

9939000 − 8716000 USD

Exact free cash flow: 1223000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2004 2004-01-01 – 2004-12-31
USD 17.59 million
Exact value

Exact value: 17594000 USD

2004-01-01 – 2004-12-31: 17594000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 26.97 million
Exact value

Exact value: 26966000 USD

2004-01-01 – 2004-12-31: 26966000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 11.1 million
Exact value

Exact value: 11096000 USD

2004-01-01 – 2004-12-31: 11096000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 15.87 million
Calculation and evidence

26966000 − 11096000 USD

Exact free cash flow: 15870000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2005 2005-01-01 – 2005-12-31
USD 1.49 million
Exact value

Exact value: 1491000 USD

2005-01-01 – 2005-12-31: 1491000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 17.06 million
Exact value

Exact value: 17058000 USD

2005-01-01 – 2005-12-31: 17058000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 15.97 million
Exact value

Exact value: 15973000 USD

2005-01-01 – 2005-12-31: 15973000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 1.09 million
Calculation and evidence

17058000 − 15973000 USD

Exact free cash flow: 1085000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2006 2006-01-01 – 2006-12-31
−USD 14.87 million
Exact value

Exact value: -14872000 USD

2006-01-01 – 2006-12-31: -14872000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 14.57 million
Exact value

Exact value: 14571000 USD

2006-01-01 – 2006-12-31: 14571000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 13.09 million
Exact value

Exact value: 13093000 USD

2006-01-01 – 2006-12-31: 13093000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 1.48 million
Calculation and evidence

14571000 − 13093000 USD

Exact free cash flow: 1478000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2007 2007-01-01 – 2007-12-31
−USD 13.97 million
Exact value

Exact value: -13974000 USD

2007-01-01 – 2007-12-31: -13974000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 42.5 million
Exact value

Exact value: 42498000 USD

2007-01-01 – 2007-12-31: 42498000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 16.44 million
Exact value

Exact value: 16439000 USD

2007-01-01 – 2007-12-31: 16439000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 26.06 million
Calculation and evidence

42498000 − 16439000 USD

Exact free cash flow: 26059000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2008 2008-01-01 – 2008-12-31
USD 10.42 million
Exact value

Exact value: 10418000 USD

2008-01-01 – 2008-12-31: 10418000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 32.72 million
Exact value

Exact value: 32718000 USD

2008-01-01 – 2008-12-31: 32718000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 16.66 million
Exact value

Exact value: 16657000 USD

2008-01-01 – 2008-12-31: 16657000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 16.06 million
Calculation and evidence

32718000 − 16657000 USD

Exact free cash flow: 16061000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

Capital expenditure uses the canonical mapped positive-spending convention. A missing, ambiguous, incompatible, or negative-sign input is left blank. Values use the latest reported version.

Dataset coverage and company identifiers

Coverage reflects filings processed into this Fundies dataset; it does not imply every source filing is loaded.

33 filings · 0 latest values · 0 originally reported values

Dataset published . Source filing dates and reporting periods are shown separately.

Identifiers: 0001158833, 1158833, edgar:1158833