Beyond, Inc.

EDGAR

Annual consolidated revenue for 2025: about USD 1.045B, using the latest reported figures. The previous period, 2024, was about USD 1.395B.

Watchlist

Latest quarter

Revenue

361 million USD

2026 Q2 · USD

Exact inputs and evidence

Operating margin

-11.87%

2026 Q2 · %

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating Income: -42883000 USD Source
  • Revenue: 361159000 USD Source

Operating cash flow

-38.2 million USD

2026 Q2 · USD

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating Cash Flow: -50040000 USD Source
  • Operating Cash Flow: -11796000 USD Source

Free cash flow

-41.9 million USD

2026 Q2 · USD

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating Cash Flow: -50040000 USD Source
  • Operating Cash Flow: -11796000 USD Source
  • Capital Expenditure: 4649000 USD Source
  • Capital Expenditure: 1027000 USD Source
Cash and cash equivalents
99.5 million USD Source
Exact value

99485000 USD

Long-term debt including current maturities
34.2 million USD Source
Exact value

34232000 USD

Shares outstanding
81.8 million shares Source
Exact value

81760000 shares

Reported share-count change

42.43% · 24.4 million shares

Year-over-year change in reported shares. Splits, issuance and buybacks can affect this figure; it does not isolate employee compensation or economic dilution.

Exact inputs and evidence
  • 57405000 shares · 2025-06-30· Source
  • 81760000 shares · 2026-06-30· Source

Trailing twelve months

The four most recent complete quarters added together. This gives a full-year view that includes the latest quarterly results.

Revenue

1.14 billion USD

2025-07-01 – 2026-06-30

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Revenue: 257187000 USD · 2025-07-01 – 2025-09-30 Source
  • Revenue: 1044616000 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31 Source
  • Revenue: 771186000 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-09-30 Source
  • Revenue: 247755000 USD · 2026-01-01 – 2026-03-31 Source
  • Revenue: 361159000 USD · 2026-04-01 – 2026-06-30 Source

Operating cash flow

-71.6 million USD

2025-07-01 – 2026-06-30

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating cash flow: -50212000 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-09-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -35092000 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-06-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -56701000 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -50212000 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-09-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -11796000 USD · 2026-01-01 – 2026-03-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -50040000 USD · 2026-01-01 – 2026-06-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -11796000 USD · 2026-01-01 – 2026-03-31 Source

Capital expenditure

9.06 million USD

2025-07-01 – 2026-06-30

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Capital expenditure: 5249000 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-09-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 2994000 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-06-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 7407000 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 5249000 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-09-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 1027000 USD · 2026-01-01 – 2026-03-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 4649000 USD · 2026-01-01 – 2026-06-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 1027000 USD · 2026-01-01 – 2026-03-31 Source

Free cash flow

-80.7 million USD

2025-07-01 – 2026-06-30

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating cash flow: -50212000 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-09-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -35092000 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-06-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -56701000 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -50212000 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-09-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -11796000 USD · 2026-01-01 – 2026-03-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -50040000 USD · 2026-01-01 – 2026-06-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -11796000 USD · 2026-01-01 – 2026-03-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 5249000 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-09-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 2994000 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-06-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 7407000 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 5249000 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-09-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 1027000 USD · 2026-01-01 – 2026-03-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 4649000 USD · 2026-01-01 – 2026-06-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 1027000 USD · 2026-01-01 – 2026-03-31 Source

Company performance

Up to ten complete financial years · consolidated figures

Includes later revisions to earlier periods. Annual charts exclude incomplete years.

Latest filing recorded: 2026-08-18.

Financial data available through: 2025-12-31.

Coverage by financial measure
  • Revenue: 11 of 11 periods available· newest 2025-12-31
  • Operating income: 11 of 11 periods available· newest 2025-12-31
  • Net income: 10 of 11 periods available· newest 2024-12-31
  • Operating cash flow: 11 of 11 periods available· newest 2025-12-31
  • Capital expenditure: 8 of 11 periods available· newest 2025-12-31
  • Total assets: 11 of 11 periods available· newest 2025-12-31
  • Total liabilities: 11 of 11 periods available· newest 2025-12-31
  • Current assets: 11 of 11 periods available· newest 2025-12-31
  • Current liabilities: 11 of 11 periods available· newest 2025-12-31
  • Cash and cash equivalents: 11 of 11 periods available· newest 2025-12-31
  • Long-term debt including current maturities: 8 of 11 periods available· newest 2022-12-31
  • Shares outstanding: 11 of 11 periods available· newest 2025-12-31

Coverage describes values retained in this snapshot. Missing values are not zero; loading limits are reported separately.

What changed year over year

Latest complete year compared with the corresponding period one year earlier. These are measured changes; they do not establish their business causes.

  • Revenue

    -25.1%

    Prior period

    USD 1.39 billion

    –

    Current period

    USD 1.04 billion

    –

    Exact inputs and evidence

    1044616000 − 1394964000 = -350348000 USD

    1394964000 USD · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31

    Inspect prior input Prior source

    1044616000 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31

    Inspect current input Current source
    Share or cite

    The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

  • Operating cash flow

    +USD 117.6 million

    Prior period

    −USD 174.3 million

    –

    Current period

    −USD 56.7 million

    –

    Exact inputs and evidence

    -56701000 − -174304000 = 117603000 USD

    -174304000 USD · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31

    Inspect prior input Prior source

    -56701000 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31

    Inspect current input Current source
    Share or cite

    The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

  • Capital expenditure

    -48.3%

    Prior period

    USD 14.32 million

    –

    Current period

    USD 7.41 million

    –

    Exact inputs and evidence

    7407000 − 14315000 = -6908000 USD

    14315000 USD · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31

    Inspect prior input Prior source

    7407000 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31

    Inspect current input Current source
    Share or cite

    The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

Comparable inputs unavailable for: Net income.

Where revenue goes

How a period’s revenue divides into costs and what remains as profit. Items marked Derived are calculated by subtraction from reported figures.

2025 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31

  • Revenue USD 1.04 billion 100% of revenue
  • Cost of revenue USD 787.09 million 75% of revenue
  • Operating expenses USD 318.74 million 31% of revenue
  • Operating income −USD 61.21 million −5.9% of revenue
  • Tax, interest and other Derived Unavailable An input is unavailable.
  • Net income Unavailable An input is unavailable.

Cash

  • Operating cash flow −USD 56.7 million −5.4% of revenue
  • Capital expenditure USD 7.41 million 0.7% of revenue
  • Free cash flow Derived −USD 64.11 million −6.1% of revenue

Share of revenue by period

  • Net income
  • Tax, interest and other
  • Operating costs
  • 2018 Operating loss: operating costs were 112% of revenue.
  • 2019 Operating loss: operating costs were 104% of revenue.
  • 2020 96%
  • 2021 Net income was higher than operating income, so the split is not drawn.
  • 2022 Net loss: net income was −1.8% of revenue.
  • 2023 Operating loss: operating costs were 109% of revenue.
  • 2024 Operating loss: operating costs were 113% of revenue.
  • 2025 Not shown: operating income or net income is not reported.
Values and sources
Revenue breakdown by annual reporting period
PeriodRevenueOperating costsOperating incomeTax, interest and otherNet incomeFree cash flowSource
2018 2018-01-01 – 2018-12-311821592000 2038798000 Derived -217206000 -11136000 Derived -206070000 -167614000 Derived
Source
2019 2019-01-01 – 2019-12-311434974000 1497381000 Derived -62407000 59434000 Derived -121841000 -94447000 Derived
Source
2020 2020-01-01 – 2020-12-312493915000 2397200000 Derived 96715000 40714000 Derived 56001000 181600000 Derived
Source
2021 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-312756446000 2645374000 Derived 111072000 -278300000 Derived 389372000 67302000 Derived
Source
2022 2022-01-01 – 2022-12-311929334000 1902326000 Derived 27008000 62244000 Derived -35236000 -27434000 Derived
Source
2023 2023-01-01 – 2023-12-311561122000 1705102000 Derived -143980000 163862000 Derived -307842000 -37767000 Derived
Source
2024 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-311394964000 1579051000 Derived -184087000 74708000 Derived -258795000 -188619000 Derived
Source
2025 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-311044616000 1105829000 Derived -61213000 UnavailableUnavailable-64108000 Derived
Source

Amounts are exact, in USD.

Growth

Sales over time and how quickly they are changing.

Revenue

Revenue reported for each complete financial period.

USD 1B 2025
Revenue historyRevenue reported for each complete financial period. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.3.0B2.2B1.5B744.2M0.0201620212025
Values and sources
Revenue values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValue(USD)Source evidence
2016Revenue1799963000
2017Revenue1744756000
2018Revenue1821592000
2019Revenue1434974000
2020Revenue2493915000
2021Revenue2756446000
2022Revenue1929334000
2023Revenue1561122000
2024Revenue1394964000
2025Revenue1044616000

Revenue growth

Change in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier.

-25.1% 2025
Revenue growth historyChange in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.82%52%22%-8%-38%201620212025
Values and sources
Revenue growth values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValueSource evidence
2016Year over year8.6%
2017Year over year-3.1%
2018Year over year4.4%
2019Year over year-21.2%
2020Year over year73.8%
2021Year over year10.5%
2022Year over year-30%
2023Year over year-19.1%
2024Year over year-10.6%
2025Year over year-25.1%

Profit and cash

How much revenue becomes profit, and how much cash operations generate.

Profit margins

Operating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue.

Operating margin -5.9% 2025
Net margin -18.6% 2024
Free cash flow margin -6.1% 2025
Profit margins historyOperating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.16.8%7.0%-2.8%-12.6%-22.4%201620212025
  • Operating margin
  • Net margin
  • Free cash flow margin
Values and sources
Profit margins values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValueSource evidence
2016Operating margin0.4%
2017Operating margin-2.7%
2018Operating margin-11.9%
2019Operating margin-4.3%
2020Operating margin3.9%
2021Operating margin4%
2022Operating margin1.4%
2023Operating margin-9.2%
2024Operating margin-13.2%
2025Operating margin-5.9%
2016Net margin0.7%
2017Net margin-6.3%
2018Net margin-11.3%
2019Net margin-8.5%
2020Net margin2.2%
2021Net margin14.1%
2022Net margin-1.8%
2023Net margin-19.7%
2024Net margin-18.6%
2025-12-31Net marginNot reported
2016Free cash flow marginNot reported
2017Free cash flow marginNot reported
2018Free cash flow margin-9.2%
2019Free cash flow margin-6.6%
2020Free cash flow margin7.3%
2021Free cash flow margin2.4%
2022Free cash flow margin-1.4%
2023Free cash flow margin-2.4%
2024Free cash flow margin-13.5%
2025Free cash flow margin-6.1%

Operating cash flow

Cash generated by the company’s normal business operations.

USD -56.7M 2025
Operating cash flow historyCash generated by the company’s normal business operations. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.226.1M118.6M11.1M-96.4M-204.0M201620212025
Values and sources
Operating cash flow values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValue(USD)Source evidence
2016Operating cash flowNot reportedNo source recorded
2017Operating cash flowNot reportedNo source recorded
2018Operating cash flow-138934000
2019Operating cash flow-81612000
2020Operating cash flow196474000
2021Operating cash flow80919000
2022Operating cash flow-12535000
2023Operating cash flow-18586000
2024Operating cash flow-174304000
2025Operating cash flow-56701000

Free cash flow

Operating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit.

USD -64.1M 2025
Free cash flow historyOperating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.211.2M103.9M-3.5M-110.9M-218.2M201620212025
Values and sources
Free cash flow values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValue(USD)Source evidence
2016Free cash flowUnavailableNo source recorded
2017Free cash flowUnavailableNo source recorded
2018Free cash flow-167614000
2019Free cash flow-94447000
2020Free cash flow181600000
2021Free cash flow67302000
2022Free cash flow-27434000
2023Free cash flow-37767000
2024Free cash flow-188619000
2025Free cash flow-64108000

Balance sheet

Liabilities and short-term ability to meet obligations at each period end.

Liabilities to assets

Total liabilities as a share of total assets.

48.8% 2025
Liabilities to assets historyTotal liabilities as a share of total assets. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.69%52%35%17%0%201620212025
Values and sources
Liabilities to assets values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValueSource evidence
2016Liabilities / assets64.3%
2017Liabilities / assets60.3%
2018Liabilities / assets54.3%
2019Liabilities / assets57.4%
2020Liabilities / assets47.4%
2021Liabilities / assets30.2%
2022Liabilities / assets26.5%
2023Liabilities / assets43.5%
2024Liabilities / assets59.5%
2025Liabilities / assets48.8%

Current assets to current liabilities

Current assets divided by current liabilities.

1.25× 2025
Current assets to current liabilities historyCurrent assets divided by current liabilities. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.2.34×1.76×1.17×0.59×0.00×201620212025
Values and sources
Current assets to current liabilities values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValueSource evidence
2016Current assets / current liabilities0.98×
2017Current assets / current liabilities1.24×
2018Current assets / current liabilities0.89×
2019Current assets / current liabilities0.82×
2020Current assets / current liabilities1.78×
2021Current assets / current liabilities2.03×
2022Current assets / current liabilities2.17×
2023Current assets / current liabilities1.51×
2024Current assets / current liabilities1.01×
2025Current assets / current liabilities1.25×

Cash generation

Compare reported profit with operating cash and capital spending. Free cash flow is calculated as operating cash flow minus capital expenditure when both exact, consolidated amounts match the same period and unit.

Cash generation by annual reporting period
PeriodNet incomeOperating cash flowCapital expenditureFree cash flow
2018 2017-07-01 – 2018-06-30
Unavailable Not reported for this period.
−USD 59.54 million
Exact value

Exact value: -59543000 USD

2017-07-01 – 2018-06-30: -59543000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

Unavailable Not reported for this period.
Unavailable

Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period.

2018 2017-10-01 – 2018-09-30
Unavailable Not reported for this period.
−USD 93.07 million
Exact value

Exact value: -93073000 USD

2017-10-01 – 2018-09-30: -93073000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

Unavailable Not reported for this period.
Unavailable

Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period.

2018 2018-01-01 – 2018-12-31
−USD 206.07 million
Exact value

Exact value: -206070000 USD

2018-01-01 – 2018-12-31: -206070000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 138.93 million
Exact value

Exact value: -138934000 USD

2018-01-01 – 2018-12-31: -138934000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 28.68 million
Exact value

Exact value: 28680000 USD

2018-01-01 – 2018-12-31: 28680000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 167.61 million
Calculation and evidence

-138934000 − 28680000 USD

Exact free cash flow: -167614000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2019 2019-01-01 – 2019-12-31
−USD 121.84 million
Exact value

Exact value: -121841000 USD

2019-01-01 – 2019-12-31: -121841000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 81.61 million
Exact value

Exact value: -81612000 USD

2019-01-01 – 2019-12-31: -81612000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 12.84 million
Exact value

Exact value: 12835000 USD

2019-01-01 – 2019-12-31: 12835000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 94.45 million
Calculation and evidence

-81612000 − 12835000 USD

Exact free cash flow: -94447000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2020 2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31
USD 56 million
Exact value

Exact value: 56001000 USD

2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31: 56001000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 196.47 million
Exact value

Exact value: 196474000 USD

2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31: 196474000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 14.87 million
Exact value

Exact value: 14874000 USD

2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31: 14874000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 181.6 million
Calculation and evidence

196474000 − 14874000 USD

Exact free cash flow: 181600000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2021 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31
USD 389.37 million
Exact value

Exact value: 389372000 USD

2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31: 389372000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 80.92 million
Exact value

Exact value: 80919000 USD

2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31: 80919000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 13.62 million
Exact value

Exact value: 13617000 USD

2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31: 13617000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 67.3 million
Calculation and evidence

80919000 − 13617000 USD

Exact free cash flow: 67302000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2022 2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31
−USD 35.24 million
Exact value

Exact value: -35236000 USD

2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31: -35236000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 12.54 million
Exact value

Exact value: -12535000 USD

2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31: -12535000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 14.9 million
Exact value

Exact value: 14899000 USD

2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31: 14899000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 27.43 million
Calculation and evidence

-12535000 − 14899000 USD

Exact free cash flow: -27434000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2023 2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31
−USD 307.84 million
Exact value

Exact value: -307842000 USD

2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31: -307842000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 18.59 million
Exact value

Exact value: -18586000 USD

2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31: -18586000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 19.18 million
Exact value

Exact value: 19181000 USD

2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31: 19181000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 37.77 million
Calculation and evidence

-18586000 − 19181000 USD

Exact free cash flow: -37767000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2024 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
−USD 258.8 million
Exact value

Exact value: -258795000 USD

2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31: -258795000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 174.3 million
Exact value

Exact value: -174304000 USD

2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31: -174304000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 14.32 million
Exact value

Exact value: 14315000 USD

2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31: 14315000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 188.62 million
Calculation and evidence

-174304000 − 14315000 USD

Exact free cash flow: -188619000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2025 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31
Unavailable Not reported for this period.
−USD 56.7 million
Exact value

Exact value: -56701000 USD

2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31: -56701000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 7.41 million
Exact value

Exact value: 7407000 USD

2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31: 7407000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 64.11 million
Calculation and evidence

-56701000 − 7407000 USD

Exact free cash flow: -64108000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

Capital expenditure uses the canonical mapped positive-spending convention. A missing, ambiguous, incompatible, or negative-sign input is left blank. Values use the latest reported version.

Dataset coverage and company identifiers

Coverage reflects filings processed into this Fundies dataset; it does not imply every source filing is loaded.

241 filings · 7,618 latest values · 7,628 originally reported values

Dataset published . Source filing dates and reporting periods are shown separately.

Identifiers: 0001130713, 1130713, BBBYW, BYON, NXH, OSTK, edgar:1130713

Also known as BED BATH & BEYOND, INC., BED BATH & BEYOND, INC., BEYOND, INC., BEYOND, INC., Bed Bath & Beyond, Inc., Beyond, Inc., NEIGHBORHOOD INTELLIGENCE, INC., Neighborhood Intelligence, Inc., OVERSTOCK COM INC, OVERSTOCK.COM, INC, OVERSTOCK.COM, INC.