Revenue
34.5 thousand USD
2026 Q2 · USD
Exact inputs and evidence
- Revenue: 34463 USD Source
Annual consolidated revenue for 2025: about USD 257.6K, using the latest reported figures. The previous period, 2024, was about USD 246.3K.
34.5 thousand USD
2026 Q2 · USD
-1,263.57%
2026 Q2 · %
-251 thousand USD
2026 Q2 · USD
12181 USD
12573897 USD
7159727214 shares
0.85% · 60 million shares
Year-over-year change in reported shares. Splits, issuance and buybacks can affect this figure; it does not isolate employee compensation or economic dilution.
The four most recent complete quarters added together. This gives a full-year view that includes the latest quarterly results.
161 thousand USD
2025-07-01 – 2026-06-30
-5.42 million USD
2025-07-01 – 2026-06-30
-1.05 million USD
2025-07-01 – 2026-06-30
26.1 thousand USD
2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31
Includes later revisions to earlier periods. Annual charts exclude incomplete years.
Latest filing recorded: 2026-08-19.
Financial data available through: 2025-12-31.
Coverage describes values retained in this snapshot. Missing values are not zero; loading limits are reported separately.
Latest complete year compared with the corresponding period one year earlier. These are measured changes; they do not establish their business causes.
Prior period
USD 246,309
–
Current period
USD 257,612
–
257612 − 246309 = 11303 USD
246309 USD · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source257612 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
−USD 1.29 million
–
Current period
−USD 2.05 million
–
-2047392 − -1285663 = -761729 USD
-1285663 USD · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source-2047392 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
−USD 423,959
–
Current period
−USD 1.16 million
–
-1163964 − -423959 = -740005 USD
-423959 USD · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source-1163964 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Comparable inputs unavailable for: Capital expenditure.
How a period’s revenue divides into costs and what remains as profit. Items marked Derived are calculated by subtraction from reported figures.
| Period | Revenue | Operating costs | Operating income | Tax, interest and other | Net income | Free cash flow | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 2016-01-01 – 2016-12-31 | 168356 | 2211872 Derived | -2043516 | 1404097 Derived | -3447613 | -1359880 Derived | Source
|
| 2017 2017-01-01 – 2017-12-31 | 120979 | 1502919 Derived | -1381940 | 2646808 Derived | -4028748 | -1147460 Derived | Source
|
| 2018 2018-01-01 – 2018-12-31 | 130596 | 2009458 Derived | -1878862 | 2005833 Derived | -3884695 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2019 2019-01-01 – 2019-12-31 | 104393 | 1334286 Derived | -1229893 | 5361549 Derived | -6591442 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2020 2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31 | 51897 | 976844 Derived | -924947 | -155763 Derived | -769184 | -883991 Derived | Source
|
| 2021 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31 | 97735 | 2086180 Derived | -1988445 | 11107076 Derived | -13095521 | -1783512 Derived | Source
|
| 2022 2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31 | 145800 | 2053204 Derived | -1907404 | -10084275 Derived | 8176871 | -820425 Derived | Source
|
| 2023 2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31 | 205564 | 1092543 Derived | -886979 | 506377 Derived | -1393356 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2024 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31 | 246309 | 1124730 Derived | -878421 | 407242 Derived | -1285663 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2025 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31 | 257612 | 1719950 Derived | -1462338 | 585054 Derived | -2047392 | -1190016 Derived | Source
|
Amounts are exact, in USD.
Sales over time and how quickly they are changing.
Revenue reported for each complete financial period.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | Revenue | 168356 |
|
| 2017 | Revenue | 120979 |
|
| 2018 | Revenue | 130596 |
|
| 2019 | Revenue | 104393 |
|
| 2020 | Revenue | 51897 |
|
| 2021 | Revenue | 97735 |
|
| 2022 | Revenue | 145800 |
|
| 2023 | Revenue | 205564 |
|
| 2024 | Revenue | 246309 |
|
| 2025 | Revenue | 257612 |
|
Change in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | Year over year | -42.2% |
|
| 2017 | Year over year | -28.1% |
|
| 2018 | Year over year | 7.9% |
|
| 2019 | Year over year | -20.1% |
|
| 2020 | Year over year | -50.3% |
|
| 2021 | Year over year | 88.3% |
|
| 2022 | Year over year | 49.2% |
|
| 2023 | Year over year | 41% |
|
| 2024 | Year over year | 19.8% |
|
| 2025 | Year over year | 4.6% |
|
How much revenue becomes profit, and how much cash operations generate.
Operating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | Operating margin | -1,213.8% |
|
| 2017 | Operating margin | -1,142.3% |
|
| 2018 | Operating margin | -1,438.7% |
|
| 2019 | Operating margin | -1,178.1% |
|
| 2020 | Operating margin | -1,782.3% |
|
| 2021 | Operating margin | -2,034.5% |
|
| 2022 | Operating margin | -1,308.2% |
|
| 2023 | Operating margin | -431.5% |
|
| 2024 | Operating margin | -356.6% |
|
| 2025 | Operating margin | -567.7% |
|
| 2016 | Net margin | -2,047.8% |
|
| 2017 | Net margin | -3,330.1% |
|
| 2018 | Net margin | -2,974.6% |
|
| 2019 | Net margin | -6,314.1% |
|
| 2020 | Net margin | -1,482.1% |
|
| 2021 | Net margin | -13,399% |
|
| 2022 | Net margin | 5,608.3% |
|
| 2023 | Net margin | -677.8% |
|
| 2024 | Net margin | -522% |
|
| 2025 | Net margin | -794.8% |
|
| 2016 | Free cash flow margin | -807.7% |
|
| 2017 | Free cash flow margin | -948.5% |
|
| 2018 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2019 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2020 | Free cash flow margin | -1,703.4% |
|
| 2021 | Free cash flow margin | -1,824.8% |
|
| 2022 | Free cash flow margin | -562.7% |
|
| 2023 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2024 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2025 | Free cash flow margin | -461.9% |
|
Cash generated by the company’s normal business operations.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | Operating cash flow | -1356498 |
|
| 2017 | Operating cash flow | -1138347 |
|
| 2018 | Operating cash flow | -999949 |
|
| 2019 | Operating cash flow | -743659 |
|
| 2020 | Operating cash flow | -878086 |
|
| 2021 | Operating cash flow | -1744469 |
|
| 2022 | Operating cash flow | -762432 |
|
| 2023 | Operating cash flow | -550036 |
|
| 2024 | Operating cash flow | -423959 |
|
| 2025 | Operating cash flow | -1163964 |
|
Operating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | Free cash flow | -1359880 |
|
| 2017 | Free cash flow | -1147460 |
|
| 2018 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2019 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2020 | Free cash flow | -883991 |
|
| 2021 | Free cash flow | -1783512 |
|
| 2022 | Free cash flow | -820425 |
|
| 2023 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2024 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2025 | Free cash flow | -1190016 |
|
Liabilities and short-term ability to meet obligations at each period end.
Total liabilities as a share of total assets.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | Liabilities / assets | 2,189.5% |
|
| 2017 | Liabilities / assets | 1,488.8% |
|
| 2018 | Liabilities / assets | 4,297.9% |
|
| 2019 | Liabilities / assets | 3,543.2% |
|
| 2020 | Liabilities / assets | 3,908.6% |
|
| 2021 | Liabilities / assets | 2,776.5% |
|
| 2022 | Liabilities / assets | 1,739.6% |
|
| 2023 | Liabilities / assets | 2,250% |
|
| 2024 | Liabilities / assets | 2,570.1% |
|
| 2025 | Liabilities / assets | 2,802.4% |
|
Current assets divided by current liabilities.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.04× |
|
| 2017 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.06× |
|
| 2018 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.02× |
|
| 2019 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.01× |
|
| 2020 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0× |
|
| 2021 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.03× |
|
| 2022 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.03× |
|
| 2023 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.02× |
|
| 2024 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.02× |
|
| 2025 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.03× |
|
Compare reported profit with operating cash and capital spending. Free cash flow is calculated as operating cash flow minus capital expenditure when both exact, consolidated amounts match the same period and unit.
| Period | Net income | Operating cash flow | Capital expenditure | Free cash flow |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 2016-01-01 – 2016-12-31 | −USD 3.45 million Exact valueExact value: -3447613 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 1.36 million Exact valueExact value: -1356498 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 3,382 Exact valueExact value: 3382 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 1.36 million Calculation and evidence-1356498 − 3382 USD Exact free cash flow: -1359880 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2017 2017-01-01 – 2017-12-31 | −USD 4.03 million Exact valueExact value: -4028748 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 1.14 million Exact valueExact value: -1138347 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 9,113 Exact valueExact value: 9113 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 1.15 million Calculation and evidence-1138347 − 9113 USD Exact free cash flow: -1147460 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2018 2018-01-01 – 2018-12-31 | −USD 3.88 million Exact valueExact value: -3884695 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 999,949 Exact valueExact value: -999949 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2019 2019-01-01 – 2019-12-31 | −USD 6.59 million Exact valueExact value: -6591442 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 743,659 Exact valueExact value: -743659 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2020 2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31 | −USD 769,184 Exact valueExact value: -769184 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 878,086 Exact valueExact value: -878086 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 5,905 Exact valueExact value: 5905 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 883,991 Calculation and evidence-878086 − 5905 USD Exact free cash flow: -883991 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2021 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31 | −USD 13.1 million Exact valueExact value: -13095521 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 1.74 million Exact valueExact value: -1744469 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 39,043 Exact valueExact value: 39043 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 1.78 million Calculation and evidence-1744469 − 39043 USD Exact free cash flow: -1783512 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2022 2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31 | USD 8.18 million Exact valueExact value: 8176871 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 762,432 Exact valueExact value: -762432 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 57,993 Exact valueExact value: 57993 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 820,425 Calculation and evidence-762432 − 57993 USD Exact free cash flow: -820425 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2023 2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31 | −USD 1.39 million Exact valueExact value: -1393356 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 550,036 Exact valueExact value: -550036 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2024 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31 | −USD 1.29 million Exact valueExact value: -1285663 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 423,959 Exact valueExact value: -423959 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2025 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31 | −USD 2.05 million Exact valueExact value: -2047392 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 1.16 million Exact valueExact value: -1163964 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 26,052 Exact valueExact value: 26052 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 1.19 million Calculation and evidence-1163964 − 26052 USD Exact free cash flow: -1190016 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
Capital expenditure uses the canonical mapped positive-spending convention. A missing, ambiguous, incompatible, or negative-sign input is left blank. Values use the latest reported version.
Coverage reflects filings processed into this Fundies dataset; it does not imply every source filing is loaded.
127 filings · 4,041 latest values · 4,041 originally reported values
Dataset published . Source filing dates and reporting periods are shown separately.
Identifiers: 0001119643, 1119643, NPHC, edgar:1119643, nphc
Also known as CYBER VITAMIN COM, NUTRA PHARMA CORP., NUTRA PHARMA CORP, NUTRA PHARMA CORP.