Revenue
-0 USD
2025 Q1 · USD
Exact inputs and evidence
- Revenue: -0 USD Source
Annual consolidated revenue for 2024: about USD 16.3K, using the latest reported figures. The previous period, 2023, was about USD 19.24K.
34889 USD
11019410363 shares
16.14% · 1.53 billion shares
Year-over-year change in reported shares. Splits, issuance and buybacks can affect this figure; it does not isolate employee compensation or economic dilution.
The four most recent complete quarters added together. This gives a full-year view that includes the latest quarterly results.
13.1 thousand USD
2024-04-01 – 2025-03-31
-2.66 million USD
2025-07-01 – 2026-06-30
-1.96 million USD
2025-07-01 – 2026-06-30
2 thousand USD
2022-10-01 – 2023-09-30
Includes later revisions to earlier periods. Annual charts exclude incomplete years.
Latest filing recorded: 2026-08-20.
Financial data available through: 2024-12-31.
Financial coverage is incomplete. Newer filings are recorded, but comparable financial figures for those periods are not available here yet.
Coverage describes values retained in this snapshot. Missing values are not zero; loading limits are reported separately.
Latest complete year compared with the corresponding period one year earlier. These are measured changes; they do not establish their business causes.
Prior period
USD 19,235
–
Current period
USD 16,303
–
16303 − 19235 = -2932 USD
19235 USD · 2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source16303 USD · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
−USD 3.18 million
–
Current period
−USD 3.9 million
–
-3896719 − -3180646 = -716073 USD
-3180646 USD · 2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source-3896719 USD · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
−USD 2.31 million
–
Current period
−USD 2.87 million
–
-2868920 − -2313688 = -555232 USD
-2313688 USD · 2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source-2868920 USD · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Comparable inputs unavailable for: Capital expenditure.
How a period’s revenue divides into costs and what remains as profit. Items marked Derived are calculated by subtraction from reported figures.
| Period | Revenue | Operating costs | Operating income | Tax, interest and other | Net income | Free cash flow | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 2019-01-01 – 2019-12-31 | 14000 | 2064871 Derived | -2050871 | 258294 Derived | -2309165 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2020 2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31 | 10622 | 2709828 Derived | -2699206 | -38393 Derived | -2660813 | -1897788 Derived | Source
|
| 2021 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31 | 23761 | 2369381 Derived | -2345620 | 279794 Derived | -2625414 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2022 2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31 | 12972 | 2438355 Derived | -2425383 | 191218 Derived | -2616601 | -1989339 Derived | Source
|
| 2023 2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31 | 19235 | 3070726 Derived | -3051491 | 129155 Derived | -3180646 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2024 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31 | 16303 | 3356551 Derived | -3340248 | 556471 Derived | -3896719 | -2927326 Derived | Source
|
Amounts are exact, in USD.
Sales over time and how quickly they are changing.
Revenue reported for each complete financial period.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Revenue | 14000 |
|
| 2020 | Revenue | 10622 |
|
| 2021 | Revenue | 23761 |
|
| 2022 | Revenue | 12972 |
|
| 2023 | Revenue | 19235 |
|
| 2024 | Revenue | 16303 |
|
Change in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2020 | Year over year | -24.1% |
|
| 2021 | Year over year | 123.7% |
|
| 2022 | Year over year | -45.4% |
|
| 2023 | Year over year | 48.3% |
|
| 2024 | Year over year | -15.2% |
|
How much revenue becomes profit, and how much cash operations generate.
Operating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Operating margin | -14,649.1% |
|
| 2020 | Operating margin | -25,411.5% |
|
| 2021 | Operating margin | -9,871.7% |
|
| 2022 | Operating margin | -18,697.1% |
|
| 2023 | Operating margin | -15,864.3% |
|
| 2024 | Operating margin | -20,488.5% |
|
| 2019 | Net margin | -16,494% |
|
| 2020 | Net margin | -25,050% |
|
| 2021 | Net margin | -11,049.3% |
|
| 2022 | Net margin | -20,171.1% |
|
| 2023 | Net margin | -16,535.7% |
|
| 2024 | Net margin | -23,901.9% |
|
| 2019 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2020 | Free cash flow margin | -17,866.6% |
|
| 2021 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2022 | Free cash flow margin | -15,335.6% |
|
| 2023 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2024 | Free cash flow margin | -17,955.8% |
|
Cash generated by the company’s normal business operations.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Operating cash flow | -1654988 |
|
| 2020 | Operating cash flow | -1885788 |
|
| 2021 | Operating cash flow | -1715582 |
|
| 2022 | Operating cash flow | -1989194 |
|
| 2023 | Operating cash flow | -2313688 |
|
| 2024 | Operating cash flow | -2868920 |
|
Operating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2020 | Free cash flow | -1897788 |
|
| 2021 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2022 | Free cash flow | -1989339 |
|
| 2023 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2024 | Free cash flow | -2927326 |
|
Liabilities and short-term ability to meet obligations at each period end.
Total liabilities as a share of total assets.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Liabilities / assets | 119.4% |
|
| 2020 | Liabilities / assets | 272.2% |
|
| 2021 | Liabilities / assets | 610.6% |
|
| 2022 | Liabilities / assets | 535.6% |
|
| 2023 | Liabilities / assets | 276.3% |
|
| 2024 | Liabilities / assets | 1,075.1% |
|
Current assets divided by current liabilities.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.61× |
|
| 2020 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.21× |
|
| 2021 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.05× |
|
| 2022 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.1× |
|
| 2023 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.26× |
|
| 2024 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.01× |
|
Compare reported profit with operating cash and capital spending. Free cash flow is calculated as operating cash flow minus capital expenditure when both exact, consolidated amounts match the same period and unit.
| Period | Net income | Operating cash flow | Capital expenditure | Free cash flow |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 2015-01-01 – 2015-12-31 | −USD 1.15 million Exact valueExact value: -1151331 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 713,697 Exact valueExact value: -713697 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 1,005 Exact valueExact value: 1005 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 714,702 Calculation and evidence-713697 − 1005 USD Exact free cash flow: -714702 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2016 2016-01-01 – 2016-12-31 | −USD 1.35 million Exact valueExact value: -1351836 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 370,128 Exact valueExact value: -370128 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2017 2017-01-01 – 2017-12-31 | −USD 999,847 Exact valueExact value: -999847 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 637,570 Exact valueExact value: -637570 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2018 2018-01-01 – 2018-12-31 | −USD 1.28 million Exact valueExact value: -1277184 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 504,105 Exact valueExact value: -504105 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2019 2019-01-01 – 2019-12-31 | −USD 2.31 million Exact valueExact value: -2309165 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 1.65 million Exact valueExact value: -1654988 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2020 2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31 | −USD 2.66 million Exact valueExact value: -2660813 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 1.89 million Exact valueExact value: -1885788 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 12,000 Exact valueExact value: 12000 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 1.9 million Calculation and evidence-1885788 − 12000 USD Exact free cash flow: -1897788 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2021 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31 | −USD 2.63 million Exact valueExact value: -2625414 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 1.72 million Exact valueExact value: -1715582 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2022 2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31 | −USD 2.62 million Exact valueExact value: -2616601 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 1.99 million Exact valueExact value: -1989194 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 145 Exact valueExact value: 145 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 1.99 million Calculation and evidence-1989194 − 145 USD Exact free cash flow: -1989339 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2023 2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31 | −USD 3.18 million Exact valueExact value: -3180646 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 2.31 million Exact valueExact value: -2313688 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2024 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31 | −USD 3.9 million Exact valueExact value: -3896719 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 2.87 million Exact valueExact value: -2868920 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 58,406 Exact valueExact value: 58406 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 2.93 million Calculation and evidence-2868920 − 58406 USD Exact free cash flow: -2927326 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
Capital expenditure uses the canonical mapped positive-spending convention. A missing, ambiguous, incompatible, or negative-sign input is left blank. Values use the latest reported version.
Coverage reflects filings processed into this Fundies dataset; it does not imply every source filing is loaded.
173 filings · 3,026 latest values · 3,026 originally reported values
Dataset published . Source filing dates and reporting periods are shown separately.
Identifiers: 0001106213, 1106213, SFRX, edgar:1106213
Also known as DIAMOND INTERNATIONAL GROUP INC/NY/, Organetix, SEAFARER EXPLORATION CORP, SEAFARER EXPLORATION CORP., SEAFARER EXPLORATION CORP.______________________________________________________________________________________________, SEGWAY I CORP, Seafarer Exploration Corp, Seafarer Exploration Corp.