TANOX INC

EDGAR

34 filing records in this dataset, filed from 2000-05-15 to 2007-05-10. Explore the available filing history and original sources.

Watchlist

Latest quarter

Revenue

18.6 million USD

2007-03-31 · USD

Exact inputs and evidence

Operating margin

-8.58%

2007-03-31 · %

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating Income: -1594000 USD Source
  • Revenue: 18573000 USD Source

Operating cash flow

7.07 million USD

2007-03-31 · USD

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating Cash Flow: 7070000 USD Source

Free cash flow

7.02 million USD

2007-03-31 · USD

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating Cash Flow: 7070000 USD Source
  • Capital Expenditure: 55000 USD Source
Cash and cash equivalents
67 million USD Source
Exact value

67037000 USD

Long-term debt including current maturities
Not available
Shares outstanding
Not available

Trailing twelve months

The four most recent complete quarters added together. This gives a full-year view that includes the latest quarterly results.

Revenue

64.9 million USD

2006-04-01 – 2007-03-31

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Revenue: 12746000 USD · 2006-04-01 – 2006-06-30 Source
  • Revenue: 15293000 USD · 2006-07-01 – 2006-09-30 Source
  • Revenue: 56137000 USD · 2006-01-01 – 2006-12-31 Source
  • Revenue: 37853000 USD · 2006-01-01 – 2006-09-30 Source
  • Revenue: 18573000 USD · 2007-01-01 – 2007-03-31 Source

Net income

3.14 million USD

2006-04-01 – 2007-03-31

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Net income: -2273000 USD · 2006-04-01 – 2006-06-30 Source
  • Net income: 376000 USD · 2006-07-01 – 2006-09-30 Source
  • Net income: -2568000 USD · 2006-01-01 – 2006-12-31 Source
  • Net income: -7078000 USD · 2006-01-01 – 2006-09-30 Source
  • Net income: 531000 USD · 2007-01-01 – 2007-03-31 Source

Operating cash flow

16.9 million USD

2006-04-01 – 2007-03-31

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating cash flow: 7046000 USD · 2006-01-01 – 2006-06-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 7694000 USD · 2006-01-01 – 2006-03-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 12549000 USD · 2006-01-01 – 2006-09-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 7046000 USD · 2006-01-01 – 2006-06-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 17497000 USD · 2006-01-01 – 2006-12-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 12549000 USD · 2006-01-01 – 2006-09-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 7070000 USD · 2007-01-01 – 2007-03-31 Source

Capital expenditure

1.51 million USD

2006-04-01 – 2007-03-31

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Capital expenditure: 1894000 USD · 2006-01-01 – 2006-06-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 997000 USD · 2006-01-01 – 2006-03-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 1953000 USD · 2006-01-01 – 2006-09-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 1894000 USD · 2006-01-01 – 2006-06-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 2454000 USD · 2006-01-01 – 2006-12-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 1953000 USD · 2006-01-01 – 2006-09-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 55000 USD · 2007-01-01 – 2007-03-31 Source

Free cash flow

15.4 million USD

2006-04-01 – 2007-03-31

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating cash flow: 7046000 USD · 2006-01-01 – 2006-06-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 7694000 USD · 2006-01-01 – 2006-03-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 12549000 USD · 2006-01-01 – 2006-09-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 7046000 USD · 2006-01-01 – 2006-06-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 17497000 USD · 2006-01-01 – 2006-12-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 12549000 USD · 2006-01-01 – 2006-09-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 7070000 USD · 2007-01-01 – 2007-03-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 1894000 USD · 2006-01-01 – 2006-06-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 997000 USD · 2006-01-01 – 2006-03-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 1953000 USD · 2006-01-01 – 2006-09-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 1894000 USD · 2006-01-01 – 2006-06-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 2454000 USD · 2006-01-01 – 2006-12-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 1953000 USD · 2006-01-01 – 2006-09-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 55000 USD · 2007-01-01 – 2007-03-31 Source

Company performance

Up to ten complete financial years · consolidated figures

Includes later revisions to earlier periods. Annual charts exclude incomplete years.

Latest filing recorded: 2007-05-10.

Financial data available through: 2006-12-31.

Coverage by financial measure
  • Revenue: 9 of 11 periods available· newest 2006-12-31
  • Operating income: 9 of 11 periods available· newest 2006-12-31
  • Net income: 9 of 11 periods available· newest 2006-12-31
  • Operating cash flow: 9 of 11 periods available· newest 2006-12-31
  • Capital expenditure: 9 of 11 periods available· newest 2006-12-31
  • Total assets: 8 of 11 periods available· newest 2006-12-31
  • liabilities: No compatible figures in this window
  • Current assets: 8 of 11 periods available· newest 2006-12-31
  • Current liabilities: 8 of 11 periods available· newest 2006-12-31
  • Cash and cash equivalents: 9 of 11 periods available· newest 2006-12-31
  • long term debt: No compatible figures in this window
  • shares outstanding: No compatible figures in this window

Coverage describes values retained in this snapshot. Missing values are not zero; loading limits are reported separately.

What changed year over year

Latest complete year compared with the corresponding period one year earlier. These are measured changes; they do not establish their business causes.

  • Revenue

    +25.6%

    Prior period

    USD 44.69 million

    –

    Current period

    USD 56.14 million

    –

    Exact inputs and evidence

    56137000 − 44687000 = 11450000 USD

    44687000 USD · 2005-01-01 – 2005-12-31

    Inspect prior input Prior source

    56137000 USD · 2006-01-01 – 2006-12-31

    Inspect current input Current source
    Share or cite

    The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

  • Net income

    +USD 16.86 million

    Prior period

    −USD 19.42 million

    –

    Current period

    −USD 2.57 million

    –

    Exact inputs and evidence

    -2568000 − -19424000 = 16856000 USD

    -19424000 USD · 2005-01-01 – 2005-12-31

    Inspect prior input Prior source

    -2568000 USD · 2006-01-01 – 2006-12-31

    Inspect current input Current source
    Share or cite

    The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

  • Operating cash flow

    +USD 34.79 million

    Prior period

    −USD 17.3 million

    –

    Current period

    USD 17.5 million

    –

    Exact inputs and evidence

    17497000 − -17297000 = 34794000 USD

    -17297000 USD · 2005-01-01 – 2005-12-31

    Inspect prior input Prior source

    17497000 USD · 2006-01-01 – 2006-12-31

    Inspect current input Current source
    Share or cite

    The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

  • Capital expenditure

    -74.5%

    Prior period

    USD 9.63 million

    –

    Current period

    USD 2.45 million

    –

    Exact inputs and evidence

    2454000 − 9630000 = -7176000 USD

    9630000 USD · 2005-01-01 – 2005-12-31

    Inspect prior input Prior source

    2454000 USD · 2006-01-01 – 2006-12-31

    Inspect current input Current source
    Share or cite

    The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

Where revenue goes

How a period’s revenue divides into costs and what remains as profit. Items marked Derived are calculated by subtraction from reported figures.

2006 2006-01-01 – 2006-12-31

  • Revenue USD 56.14 million 100% of revenue
  • Operating costs Derived USD 66.87 million 119% of revenue
  • Operating income −USD 10.74 million −19% of revenue
  • Tax, interest and other Derived −USD 8.17 million −15% of revenue
  • Net income −USD 2.57 million −4.6% of revenue

Cash

  • Operating cash flow USD 17.5 million 31% of revenue
  • Capital expenditure USD 2.45 million 4.4% of revenue
  • Free cash flow Derived USD 15.04 million 27% of revenue

Share of revenue by period

  • Net income
  • Tax, interest and other
  • Operating costs
  • 1998 Operating loss: operating costs were 634% of revenue.
  • 1999 Operating loss: operating costs were 1,832% of revenue.
  • 2000 Operating loss: operating costs were 204% of revenue.
  • 2001 Operating loss: operating costs were 8,089% of revenue.
  • 2002 Operating loss: operating costs were 5,904% of revenue.
  • 2003 Operating loss: operating costs were 153% of revenue.
  • 2004 Operating loss: operating costs were 167% of revenue.
  • 2005 Operating loss: operating costs were 154% of revenue.
  • 2006 Operating loss: operating costs were 119% of revenue.
Values and sources
Revenue breakdown by annual reporting period
PeriodRevenueOperating costsOperating incomeTax, interest and otherNet incomeFree cash flowSource
1998 1998-01-01 – 1998-12-312422000 15364000 Derived -12942000 -2773000 Derived -10169000 -6994000 Derived
Source
1999 1999-01-01 – 1999-12-311405000 25745000 Derived -24340000 -994000 Derived -23346000 -9091000 Derived
Source
2000 2000-01-01 – 2000-12-3112748000 26008000 Derived -13260000 -12213000 Derived -1047000 -1617000 Derived
Source
2001 2001-01-01 – 2001-12-31419000 33892000 Derived -33473000 -12096000 Derived -21377000 -17074000 Derived
Source
2002 2002-01-01 – 2002-12-31560000 33060000 Derived -32500000 -6478000 Derived -26022000 -33544000 Derived
Source
2003 2003-01-01 – 2003-12-3118487000 28374000 Derived -9887000 -5249000 Derived -4638000 -2289000 Derived
Source
2004 2004-01-01 – 2004-12-3120506000 34233000 Derived -13727000 -3437000 Derived -10290000 -25958000 Derived
Source
2005 2005-01-01 – 2005-12-3144687000 68730000 Derived -24043000 -4619000 Derived -19424000 -26927000 Derived
Source
2006 2006-01-01 – 2006-12-3156137000 66874000 Derived -10737000 -8169000 Derived -2568000 15043000 Derived
Source

Amounts are exact, in USD.

Growth

Sales over time and how quickly they are changing.

Revenue

Revenue reported for each complete financial period.

USD 56.1M 2006
Revenue historyRevenue reported for each complete financial period. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.60.6M45.5M30.3M15.2M0.0199820022006
Values and sources
Revenue values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValue(USD)Source evidence
1998Revenue2422000
1999Revenue1405000
2000Revenue12748000
2001Revenue419000
2002Revenue560000
2003Revenue18487000
2004Revenue20506000
2005Revenue44687000
2006Revenue56137000

Revenue growth

Change in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier.

25.6% 2006
Revenue growth historyChange in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.3,465%2,509%1,552%596%-361%199820022006
Values and sources
Revenue growth values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValueSource evidence
1998Year over yearNo prior comparable period
1999Year over year-42%
2000Year over year807.3%
2001Year over year-96.7%
2002Year over year33.7%
2003Year over year3,201.3%
2004Year over year10.9%
2005Year over year117.9%
2006Year over year25.6%

Profit and cash

How much revenue becomes profit, and how much cash operations generate.

Profit margins

Operating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue.

Operating margin -19.1% 2006
Net margin -4.6% 2006
Free cash flow margin 26.8% 2006
Profit margins historyOperating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.668%-1,656%-3,981%-6,306%-8,630%199820022006
  • Operating margin
  • Net margin
  • Free cash flow margin
Values and sources
Profit margins values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValueSource evidence
1998Operating margin-534.4%
1999Operating margin-1,732.4%
2000Operating margin-104%
2001Operating margin-7,988.8%
2002Operating margin-5,803.6%
2003Operating margin-53.5%
2004Operating margin-66.9%
2005Operating margin-53.8%
2006Operating margin-19.1%
1998Net margin-419.9%
1999Net margin-1,661.6%
2000Net margin-8.2%
2001Net margin-5,101.9%
2002Net margin-4,646.8%
2003Net margin-25.1%
2004Net margin-50.2%
2005Net margin-43.5%
2006Net margin-4.6%
1998Free cash flow margin-288.8%
1999Free cash flow margin-647%
2000Free cash flow margin-12.7%
2001Free cash flow margin-4,074.9%
2002Free cash flow margin-5,990%
2003Free cash flow margin-12.4%
2004Free cash flow margin-126.6%
2005Free cash flow margin-60.3%
2006Free cash flow margin26.8%

Operating cash flow

Cash generated by the company’s normal business operations.

USD 17.5M 2006
Operating cash flow historyCash generated by the company’s normal business operations. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.20.8M8.8M-3.2M-15.2M-27.2M199820022006
Values and sources
Operating cash flow values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValue(USD)Source evidence
1998Operating cash flow-6539000
1999Operating cash flow-8204000
2000Operating cash flow1123000
2001Operating cash flow-12076000
2002Operating cash flow-23887000
2003Operating cash flow349000
2004Operating cash flow-17009000
2005Operating cash flow-17297000
2006Operating cash flow17497000

Free cash flow

Operating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit.

USD 15M 2006
Free cash flow historyOperating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.18.9M4.8M-9.3M-23.3M-37.4M199820022006
Values and sources
Free cash flow values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValue(USD)Source evidence
1998Free cash flow-6994000
1999Free cash flow-9091000
2000Free cash flow-1617000
2001Free cash flow-17074000
2002Free cash flow-33544000
2003Free cash flow-2289000
2004Free cash flow-25958000
2005Free cash flow-26927000
2006Free cash flow15043000

Balance sheet

Liabilities and short-term ability to meet obligations at each period end.

Liabilities to assets

Total liabilities as a share of total assets.

Not enough comparable data to show this history.
Values and sources
Liabilities to assets values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValueSource evidence
1998-12-31Liabilities / assetsNot reportedNo source recorded
1999-12-31Liabilities / assetsNot reported
2000-12-31Liabilities / assetsNot reported
2001-12-31Liabilities / assetsNot reported
2002-12-31Liabilities / assetsNot reported
2003-12-31Liabilities / assetsNot reported
2004-12-31Liabilities / assetsNot reported
2005-12-31Liabilities / assetsNot reported
2006-12-31Liabilities / assetsNot reported

Current assets to current liabilities

Current assets divided by current liabilities.

17.4× 2006
Current assets to current liabilities historyCurrent assets divided by current liabilities. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.24.16×18.12×12.08×6.04×0.00×1998-12-3120022006
Values and sources
Current assets to current liabilities values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValueSource evidence
1998-12-31Current assets / current liabilitiesNot reportedNo source recorded
1999Current assets / current liabilities9.03×
2000Current assets / current liabilities22.37×
2001Current assets / current liabilities18.86×
2002Current assets / current liabilities12.93×
2003Current assets / current liabilities11.89×
2004Current assets / current liabilities18.58×
2005Current assets / current liabilities11.25×
2006Current assets / current liabilities17.4×

Cash generation

Compare reported profit with operating cash and capital spending. Free cash flow is calculated as operating cash flow minus capital expenditure when both exact, consolidated amounts match the same period and unit.

Cash generation by annual reporting period
PeriodNet incomeOperating cash flowCapital expenditureFree cash flow
1998 1998-01-01 – 1998-12-31
−USD 10.17 million
Exact value

Exact value: -10169000 USD

1998-01-01 – 1998-12-31: -10169000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 6.54 million
Exact value

Exact value: -6539000 USD

1998-01-01 – 1998-12-31: -6539000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 455,000
Exact value

Exact value: 455000 USD

1998-01-01 – 1998-12-31: 455000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 6.99 million
Calculation and evidence

-6539000 − 455000 USD

Exact free cash flow: -6994000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

1999 1999-01-01 – 1999-12-31
−USD 23.35 million
Exact value

Exact value: -23346000 USD

1999-01-01 – 1999-12-31: -23346000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 8.2 million
Exact value

Exact value: -8204000 USD

1999-01-01 – 1999-12-31: -8204000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 887,000
Exact value

Exact value: 887000 USD

1999-01-01 – 1999-12-31: 887000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 9.09 million
Calculation and evidence

-8204000 − 887000 USD

Exact free cash flow: -9091000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2000 2000-01-01 – 2000-12-31
−USD 1.05 million
Exact value

Exact value: -1047000 USD

2000-01-01 – 2000-12-31: -1047000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 1.12 million
Exact value

Exact value: 1123000 USD

2000-01-01 – 2000-12-31: 1123000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 2.74 million
Exact value

Exact value: 2740000 USD

2000-01-01 – 2000-12-31: 2740000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 1.62 million
Calculation and evidence

1123000 − 2740000 USD

Exact free cash flow: -1617000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2001 2001-01-01 – 2001-12-31
−USD 21.38 million
Exact value

Exact value: -21377000 USD

2001-01-01 – 2001-12-31: -21377000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 12.08 million
Exact value

Exact value: -12076000 USD

2001-01-01 – 2001-12-31: -12076000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 5 million
Exact value

Exact value: 4998000 USD

2001-01-01 – 2001-12-31: 4998000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 17.07 million
Calculation and evidence

-12076000 − 4998000 USD

Exact free cash flow: -17074000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2002 2002-01-01 – 2002-12-31
−USD 26.02 million
Exact value

Exact value: -26022000 USD

2002-01-01 – 2002-12-31: -26022000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 23.89 million
Exact value

Exact value: -23887000 USD

2002-01-01 – 2002-12-31: -23887000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 9.66 million
Exact value

Exact value: 9657000 USD

2002-01-01 – 2002-12-31: 9657000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 33.54 million
Calculation and evidence

-23887000 − 9657000 USD

Exact free cash flow: -33544000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2003 2003-01-01 – 2003-12-31
−USD 4.64 million
Exact value

Exact value: -4638000 USD

2003-01-01 – 2003-12-31: -4638000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 349,000
Exact value

Exact value: 349000 USD

2003-01-01 – 2003-12-31: 349000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 2.64 million
Exact value

Exact value: 2638000 USD

2003-01-01 – 2003-12-31: 2638000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 2.29 million
Calculation and evidence

349000 − 2638000 USD

Exact free cash flow: -2289000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2004 2004-01-01 – 2004-12-31
−USD 10.29 million
Exact value

Exact value: -10290000 USD

2004-01-01 – 2004-12-31: -10290000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 17.01 million
Exact value

Exact value: -17009000 USD

2004-01-01 – 2004-12-31: -17009000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 8.95 million
Exact value

Exact value: 8949000 USD

2004-01-01 – 2004-12-31: 8949000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 25.96 million
Calculation and evidence

-17009000 − 8949000 USD

Exact free cash flow: -25958000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2005 2005-01-01 – 2005-12-31
−USD 19.42 million
Exact value

Exact value: -19424000 USD

2005-01-01 – 2005-12-31: -19424000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 17.3 million
Exact value

Exact value: -17297000 USD

2005-01-01 – 2005-12-31: -17297000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 9.63 million
Exact value

Exact value: 9630000 USD

2005-01-01 – 2005-12-31: 9630000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 26.93 million
Calculation and evidence

-17297000 − 9630000 USD

Exact free cash flow: -26927000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2006 2006-01-01 – 2006-12-31
−USD 2.57 million
Exact value

Exact value: -2568000 USD

2006-01-01 – 2006-12-31: -2568000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 17.5 million
Exact value

Exact value: 17497000 USD

2006-01-01 – 2006-12-31: 17497000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 2.45 million
Exact value

Exact value: 2454000 USD

2006-01-01 – 2006-12-31: 2454000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 15.04 million
Calculation and evidence

17497000 − 2454000 USD

Exact free cash flow: 15043000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

Capital expenditure uses the canonical mapped positive-spending convention. A missing, ambiguous, incompatible, or negative-sign input is left blank. Values use the latest reported version.

Dataset coverage and company identifiers

Coverage reflects filings processed into this Fundies dataset; it does not imply every source filing is loaded.

34 filings · 0 latest values · 0 originally reported values

Dataset published . Source filing dates and reporting periods are shown separately.

Identifiers: 0001099414, 1099414, edgar:1099414