Revenue
0 USD
2026 Q2 · USD
Exact inputs and evidence
- Revenue: 0 USD Source
Annual consolidated revenue for 2025: about USD 0, using the latest reported figures. The previous period, 2024, was about USD 0.
80882 USD
927500 USD
261585588 shares
1.73% · 4.45 million shares
Year-over-year change in reported shares. Splits, issuance and buybacks can affect this figure; it does not isolate employee compensation or economic dilution.
The four most recent complete quarters added together. This gives a full-year view that includes the latest quarterly results.
0 USD
2025-07-01 – 2026-06-30
-1.42 million USD
2025-07-01 – 2026-06-30
-951 thousand USD
2025-07-01 – 2026-06-30
Includes later revisions to earlier periods. Annual charts exclude incomplete years.
Latest filing recorded: 2026-08-14.
Financial data available through: 2025-12-31.
Coverage describes values retained in this snapshot. Missing values are not zero; loading limits are reported separately.
Latest complete year compared with the corresponding period one year earlier. These are measured changes; they do not establish their business causes.
Prior period
USD 0
–
Current period
USD 0
–
0 − 0 = 0 USD
0 USD · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source0 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
−USD 2 million
–
Current period
−USD 2.67 million
–
-2669348 − -2001733 = -667615 USD
-2001733 USD · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source-2669348 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
−USD 1.19 million
–
Current period
−USD 1.19 million
–
-1186942 − -1194716 = 7774 USD
-1194716 USD · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source-1186942 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Comparable inputs unavailable for: Capital expenditure.
How a period’s revenue divides into costs and what remains as profit. Items marked Derived are calculated by subtraction from reported figures.
| Period | Revenue | Operating costs | Operating income | Tax, interest and other | Net income | Free cash flow | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 2016-01-01 – 2016-12-31 | 242007 | 759482 Derived | -517475 | 18260 Derived | -535735 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2017 2017-01-01 – 2017-12-31 | 183174 | 1111592 Derived | -928418 | 538371 Derived | -1466789 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2018 2018-01-01 – 2018-12-31 | 34876 | 1931850 Derived | -1896974 | 3505395 Derived | -5402369 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2019 2019-01-01 – 2019-12-31 | 4927 | 6099039 Derived | -6094112 | 508183 Derived | -6602295 | -1766764 Derived | Source
|
| 2020 2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31 | 643 | 14849294 Derived | -14848651 | 862749 Derived | -15711400 | -1427212 Derived | Source
|
| 2021 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31 | 59 | 29800694 Derived | -29800635 | 748548 Derived | -30549183 | -828079 Derived | Source
|
| 2022 2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31 | 37500 | 2839539 Derived | -2802039 | -1114538 Derived | -1687501 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2023 2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31 | 0 | 2426539 Derived | -2426539 | 196728 Derived | -2623267 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2024 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31 | 0 | 2007572 Derived | -2007572 | -5839 Derived | -2001733 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2025 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31 | 0 | 2255474 Derived | -2255474 | 413874 Derived | -2669348 | Unavailable | Source
|
Amounts are exact, in USD.
Sales over time and how quickly they are changing.
Revenue reported for each complete financial period.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | Revenue | 242007 |
|
| 2017 | Revenue | 183174 |
|
| 2018 | Revenue | 34876 |
|
| 2019 | Revenue | 4927 |
|
| 2020 | Revenue | 643 |
|
| 2021 | Revenue | 59 |
|
| 2022 | Revenue | 37500 |
|
| 2023 | Revenue | 0 |
|
| 2024 | Revenue | 0 |
|
| 2025 | Revenue | 0 |
|
Change in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | Year over year | 354.3% |
|
| 2017 | Year over year | -24.3% |
|
| 2018 | Year over year | -81% |
|
| 2019 | Year over year | -85.9% |
|
| 2020 | Year over year | -86.9% |
|
| 2021 | Year over year | -90.8% |
|
| 2022 | Year over year | 63,459.3% |
|
| 2023 | Year over year | -100% |
|
| 2024 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2025 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
How much revenue becomes profit, and how much cash operations generate.
Operating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | Operating margin | -213.8% |
|
| 2017 | Operating margin | -506.9% |
|
| 2018 | Operating margin | -5,439.2% |
|
| 2019 | Operating margin | -123,688.1% |
|
| 2020 | Operating margin | -2,309,277% |
|
| 2021 | Operating margin | -50,509,550.8% |
|
| 2022 | Operating margin | -7,472.1% |
|
| 2023 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2024 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2025 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2016 | Net margin | -221.4% |
|
| 2017 | Net margin | -800.8% |
|
| 2018 | Net margin | -15,490.2% |
|
| 2019 | Net margin | -134,002.3% |
|
| 2020 | Net margin | -2,443,452.6% |
|
| 2021 | Net margin | -51,778,276.3% |
|
| 2022 | Net margin | -4,500% |
|
| 2023 | Net margin | Not reported |
|
| 2024 | Net margin | Not reported |
|
| 2025 | Net margin | Not reported |
|
| 2016 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2017 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2018 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2019 | Free cash flow margin | -35,858.8% |
|
| 2020 | Free cash flow margin | -221,961.4% |
|
| 2021 | Free cash flow margin | -1,403,523.7% |
|
| 2022 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2023 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2024 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2025 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
Cash generated by the company’s normal business operations.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | Operating cash flow | -473352 |
|
| 2017 | Operating cash flow | -649675 |
|
| 2018 | Operating cash flow | -1278662 |
|
| 2019 | Operating cash flow | -1766764 |
|
| 2020 | Operating cash flow | -1325862 |
|
| 2021 | Operating cash flow | -828079 |
|
| 2022 | Operating cash flow | -619720 |
|
| 2023 | Operating cash flow | -2200645 |
|
| 2024 | Operating cash flow | -1194716 |
|
| 2025 | Operating cash flow | -1186942 |
|
Operating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2017 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2018 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2019 | Free cash flow | -1766764 |
|
| 2020 | Free cash flow | -1427212 |
|
| 2021 | Free cash flow | -828079 |
|
| 2022 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2023 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2024 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2025 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
Liabilities and short-term ability to meet obligations at each period end.
Total liabilities as a share of total assets.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-12-31 | Liabilities / assets | Not reported |
|
| 2017 | Liabilities / assets | 330.3% |
|
| 2018 | Liabilities / assets | 233.1% |
|
| 2019 | Liabilities / assets | 1,066.9% |
|
| 2020 | Liabilities / assets | 539.1% |
|
| 2021 | Liabilities / assets | 4,361% |
|
| 2022 | Liabilities / assets | 689.1% |
|
| 2023 | Liabilities / assets | 702.2% |
|
| 2024 | Liabilities / assets | 1,005.2% |
|
| 2025 | Liabilities / assets | 1,358.3% |
|
Current assets divided by current liabilities.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.21× |
|
| 2017 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.3× |
|
| 2018 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.43× |
|
| 2019 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.09× |
|
| 2020 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.1× |
|
| 2021 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.02× |
|
| 2022 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.03× |
|
| 2023 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.08× |
|
| 2024 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.12× |
|
| 2025 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.03× |
|
Compare reported profit with operating cash and capital spending. Free cash flow is calculated as operating cash flow minus capital expenditure when both exact, consolidated amounts match the same period and unit.
| Period | Net income | Operating cash flow | Capital expenditure | Free cash flow |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 2016-01-01 – 2016-12-31 | −USD 535,735 Exact valueExact value: -535735 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 473,352 Exact valueExact value: -473352 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2017 2017-01-01 – 2017-12-31 | −USD 1.47 million Exact valueExact value: -1466789 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 649,675 Exact valueExact value: -649675 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2018 2018-01-01 – 2018-12-31 | −USD 5.4 million Exact valueExact value: -5402369 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 1.28 million Exact valueExact value: -1278662 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2019 2019-01-01 – 2019-12-31 | −USD 6.6 million Exact valueExact value: -6602295 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 1.77 million Exact valueExact value: -1766764 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 0 Exact valueExact value: 0 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 1.77 million Calculation and evidence-1766764 − 0 USD Exact free cash flow: -1766764 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2020 2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31 | −USD 15.71 million Exact valueExact value: -15711400 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 1.33 million Exact valueExact value: -1325862 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 101,350 Exact valueExact value: 101350 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 1.43 million Calculation and evidence-1325862 − 101350 USD Exact free cash flow: -1427212 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2021 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31 | −USD 30.55 million Exact valueExact value: -30549183 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 828,079 Exact valueExact value: -828079 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 0 Exact valueExact value: 0 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 828,079 Calculation and evidence-828079 − 0 USD Exact free cash flow: -828079 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2022 2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31 | −USD 1.69 million Exact valueExact value: -1687501 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 619,720 Exact valueExact value: -619720 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2023 2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31 | −USD 2.62 million Exact valueExact value: -2623267 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 2.2 million Exact valueExact value: -2200645 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2024 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31 | −USD 2 million Exact valueExact value: -2001733 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 1.19 million Exact valueExact value: -1194716 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2025 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31 | −USD 2.67 million Exact valueExact value: -2669348 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 1.19 million Exact valueExact value: -1186942 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
Capital expenditure uses the canonical mapped positive-spending convention. A missing, ambiguous, incompatible, or negative-sign input is left blank. Values use the latest reported version.
Coverage reflects filings processed into this Fundies dataset; it does not imply every source filing is loaded.
120 filings · 3,076 latest values · 3,076 originally reported values
Dataset published . Source filing dates and reporting periods are shown separately.
Identifiers: 0001096938, 1096938, UEEC, edgar:1096938
Also known as MNS EAGLE EQUITY GROUP III INC, UNITED HEALTH PRODUCTS, INC., United EcoEnergy Corp., United Health Products, Inc.