Revenue
72.6 million USD
2025-03-31 · USD
Exact inputs and evidence
- Revenue: 72629000 USD Source
76 filing records in this dataset, filed from 1999-11-12 to 2026-05-14. Explore the available filing history and original sources.
72.6 million USD
2025-03-31 · USD
6.07%
2025-03-31 · %
4.2 million USD
2025-03-31 · USD
3.65 million USD
2025-03-31 · USD
27 USD
Includes later revisions to earlier periods. Annual charts exclude incomplete years.
Latest filing recorded: 2026-05-14.
Financial data available through: 2010-12-31.
Financial coverage is incomplete. Newer filings are recorded, but comparable financial figures for those periods are not available here yet.
Coverage describes values retained in this snapshot. Missing values are not zero; loading limits are reported separately.
Latest complete year compared with the corresponding period one year earlier. These are measured changes; they do not establish their business causes.
Prior period
USD 0
–
Current period
USD 0
–
0 − 0 = 0 USD
0 USD · 2009-01-01 – 2009-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source0 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
−USD 112,522
–
Current period
−USD 205,030
–
-205030 − -112522 = -92508 USD
-112522 USD · 2009-01-01 – 2009-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source-205030 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Comparable inputs unavailable for: Operating cash flow, Capital expenditure.
How a period’s revenue divides into costs and what remains as profit. Items marked Derived are calculated by subtraction from reported figures.
| Period | Revenue | Operating costs | Operating income | Tax, interest and other | Net income | Free cash flow | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2001 2001-01-01 – 2001-12-31 | 0 | 14954 Derived | -14954 | 34278 Derived | -49232 | -11829 Derived | Source
|
| 2002 2002-01-01 – 2002-12-31 | 0 | 12239 Derived | -12239 | 23034 Derived | -35273 | -11919 Derived | Source
|
| 2003 2003-01-01 – 2003-12-31 | 0 | 9428 Derived | -9428 | 26897 Derived | -36325 | -9107 Derived | Source
|
| 2004 2004-01-01 – 2004-12-31 | 0 | 20551 Derived | -20551 | 24661 Derived | -45212 | -19373 Derived | Source
|
| 2005 2005-01-01 – 2005-12-31 | 40 | 20230 Derived | -20190 | 41935 Derived | -62125 | -20189 Derived | Source
|
| 2006 2006-01-01 – 2006-12-31 | 0 | 11241 Derived | -11241 | 46269 Derived | -57510 | -11561 Derived | Source
|
| 2007 2007-01-01 – 2007-12-31 | 0 | 15883 Derived | -15883 | 66757 Derived | -82640 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2008 2008-01-01 – 2008-12-31 | 0 | 164762 Derived | -164762 | 58113 Derived | -222875 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2009 2009-01-01 – 2009-12-31 | 0 | 37505 Derived | -37505 | 75017 Derived | -112522 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2010 2010-01-01 – 2010-12-31 | 0 | 119725 Derived | -119725 | 85305 Derived | -205030 | Unavailable | Source
|
Amounts are exact, in USD.
Sales over time and how quickly they are changing.
Revenue reported for each complete financial period.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2001 | Revenue | 0 |
|
| 2002 | Revenue | 0 |
|
| 2003 | Revenue | 0 |
|
| 2004 | Revenue | 0 |
|
| 2005 | Revenue | 40 |
|
| 2006 | Revenue | 0 |
|
| 2007 | Revenue | 0 |
|
| 2008 | Revenue | 0 |
|
| 2009 | Revenue | 0 |
|
| 2010 | Revenue | 0 |
|
Change in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2001 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2002 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2003 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2004 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2005 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2006 | Year over year | -100% |
|
| 2007 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2008 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2009 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2010 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
How much revenue becomes profit, and how much cash operations generate.
Operating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2001 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2002 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2003 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2004 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2005 | Operating margin | -50,475% |
|
| 2006 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2007 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2008 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2009 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2010 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2001 | Net margin | Not reported |
|
| 2002 | Net margin | Not reported |
|
| 2003 | Net margin | Not reported |
|
| 2004 | Net margin | Not reported |
|
| 2005 | Net margin | -155,312.5% |
|
| 2006 | Net margin | Not reported |
|
| 2007 | Net margin | Not reported |
|
| 2008 | Net margin | Not reported |
|
| 2009 | Net margin | Not reported |
|
| 2010 | Net margin | Not reported |
|
| 2001 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2002 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2003 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2004 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2005 | Free cash flow margin | -50,472.5% |
|
| 2006 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2007 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2008 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2009 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2010 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
Cash generated by the company’s normal business operations.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2001 | Operating cash flow | -11829 |
|
| 2002 | Operating cash flow | -11919 |
|
| 2003 | Operating cash flow | -9107 |
|
| 2004 | Operating cash flow | -19373 |
|
| 2005 | Operating cash flow | -20189 |
|
| 2006 | Operating cash flow | -11561 |
|
| 2007 | Operating cash flow | Not reported | No source recorded |
| 2008 | Operating cash flow | Not reported | No source recorded |
| 2009 | Operating cash flow | Not reported | No source recorded |
| 2010 | Operating cash flow | Not reported | No source recorded |
Operating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2001 | Free cash flow | -11829 |
|
| 2002 | Free cash flow | -11919 |
|
| 2003 | Free cash flow | -9107 |
|
| 2004 | Free cash flow | -19373 |
|
| 2005 | Free cash flow | -20189 |
|
| 2006 | Free cash flow | -11561 |
|
| 2007 | Free cash flow | Unavailable | No source recorded |
| 2008 | Free cash flow | Unavailable | No source recorded |
| 2009 | Free cash flow | Unavailable | No source recorded |
| 2010 | Free cash flow | Unavailable | No source recorded |
Liabilities and short-term ability to meet obligations at each period end.
Total liabilities as a share of total assets.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2001 | Liabilities / assets | 12,452.2% |
|
| 2002 | Liabilities / assets | 22,711.3% |
|
| 2003 | Liabilities / assets | 33,639.1% |
|
| 2004 | Liabilities / assets | 139,412.5% |
|
| 2005 | Liabilities / assets | 313,436.4% |
|
| 2006 | Liabilities / assets | 57,244.7% |
|
| 2007 | Liabilities / assets | 11,165.1% |
|
| 2008 | Liabilities / assets | 661,510.1% |
|
| 2009 | Liabilities / assets | 825,998.3% |
|
| 2010 | Liabilities / assets | 3,922,574.1% |
|
Current assets divided by current liabilities.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2001 | Current assets / current liabilities | Not reported |
|
| 2002 | Current assets / current liabilities | Not reported |
|
| 2003 | Current assets / current liabilities | Not reported |
|
| 2004 | Current assets / current liabilities | Not reported |
|
| 2005 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.19× |
|
| 2006 | Current assets / current liabilities | 1.66× |
|
| 2007 | Current assets / current liabilities | Not reported |
|
| 2008 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.01× |
|
| 2009 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.01× |
|
| 2010 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0× |
|
Compare reported profit with operating cash and capital spending. Free cash flow is calculated as operating cash flow minus capital expenditure when both exact, consolidated amounts match the same period and unit.
| Period | Net income | Operating cash flow | Capital expenditure | Free cash flow |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2001 2001-01-01 – 2001-12-31 | −USD 49,232 Exact valueExact value: -49232 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 11,829 Exact valueExact value: -11829 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 0 Exact valueExact value: 0 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 11,829 Calculation and evidence-11829 − 0 USD Exact free cash flow: -11829 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2002 2002-01-01 – 2002-12-31 | −USD 35,273 Exact valueExact value: -35273 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 11,919 Exact valueExact value: -11919 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 0 Exact valueExact value: 0 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 11,919 Calculation and evidence-11919 − 0 USD Exact free cash flow: -11919 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2003 2003-01-01 – 2003-12-31 | −USD 36,325 Exact valueExact value: -36325 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 9,107 Exact valueExact value: -9107 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 0 Exact valueExact value: 0 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 9,107 Calculation and evidence-9107 − 0 USD Exact free cash flow: -9107 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2004 2004-01-01 – 2004-12-31 | −USD 45,212 Exact valueExact value: -45212 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 19,373 Exact valueExact value: -19373 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 0 Exact valueExact value: 0 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 19,373 Calculation and evidence-19373 − 0 USD Exact free cash flow: -19373 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2005 2005-01-01 – 2005-12-31 | −USD 62,125 Exact valueExact value: -62125 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 20,189 Exact valueExact value: -20189 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 0 Exact valueExact value: 0 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 20,189 Calculation and evidence-20189 − 0 USD Exact free cash flow: -20189 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2006 2006-01-01 – 2006-12-31 | −USD 57,510 Exact valueExact value: -57510 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 11,561 Exact valueExact value: -11561 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 0 Exact valueExact value: 0 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 11,561 Calculation and evidence-11561 − 0 USD Exact free cash flow: -11561 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2007 2007-01-01 – 2007-12-31 | −USD 82,640 Exact valueExact value: -82640 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Operating cash flow + Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2008 2008-01-01 – 2008-12-31 | −USD 222,875 Exact valueExact value: -222875 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Operating cash flow + Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2009 2009-01-01 – 2009-12-31 | −USD 112,522 Exact valueExact value: -112522 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Operating cash flow + Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2010 2010-01-01 – 2010-12-31 | −USD 205,030 Exact valueExact value: -205030 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Operating cash flow + Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
Capital expenditure uses the canonical mapped positive-spending convention. A missing, ambiguous, incompatible, or negative-sign input is left blank. Values use the latest reported version.
Coverage reflects filings processed into this Fundies dataset; it does not imply every source filing is loaded.
76 filings · 0 latest values · 0 originally reported values
Dataset published . Source filing dates and reporting periods are shown separately.
Identifiers: 0001095146, 1095146, ABIT, edgar:1095146
Also known as GAMEPLAN INC