TELKONET INC

EDGAR

111 filing records in this dataset, filed from 1999-10-20 to 2023-03-31. Reported financial figures are available; chart coverage varies by period.

Watchlist

Latest quarter

Revenue

2.34 million USD

2022 Q4 · USD

Exact inputs and evidence

Operating margin

-2.96%

2022 Q4 · %

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating Income: -1246133 USD Source
  • Operating Income: -1176835 USD Source
  • Revenue: 8448019 USD Source
  • Revenue: 6106409 USD Source

Operating cash flow

-477 thousand USD

2022 Q4 · USD

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating Cash Flow: -3598322 USD Source
  • Operating Cash Flow: -3121812 USD Source

Free cash flow

-477 thousand USD

2022 Q4 · USD

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating Cash Flow: -3598322 USD Source
  • Operating Cash Flow: -3121812 USD Source
  • Capital Expenditure: 87553 USD Source
  • Capital Expenditure: 86633 USD Source
Cash and cash equivalents
3.24 million USD Source
Exact value

3243594 USD

Long-term debt including current maturities
179 thousand USD Source
Exact value

179328 USD

Shares outstanding
299 million shares Source
Exact value

299212282 shares

Reported share-count change

119.51% · 163 million shares

Year-over-year change in reported shares. Splits, issuance and buybacks can affect this figure; it does not isolate employee compensation or economic dilution.

Exact inputs and evidence
  • 136311335 shares · 2021-12-31· Source
  • 299212282 shares · 2022-12-31· Source

Trailing twelve months

The four most recent complete quarters added together. This gives a full-year view that includes the latest quarterly results.

Revenue

8.45 million USD

2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Revenue: 2150705 USD · 2022-01-01 – 2022-03-31 Source
  • Revenue: 1938370 USD · 2022-04-01 – 2022-06-30 Source
  • Revenue: 2017334 USD · 2022-07-01 – 2022-09-30 Source
  • Revenue: 8448019 USD · 2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31 Source
  • Revenue: 6106409 USD · 2022-01-01 – 2022-09-30 Source

Net income

-1.29 million USD

2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Net income: -517828 USD · 2022-01-01 – 2022-03-31 Source
  • Net income: 8746 USD · 2022-04-01 – 2022-06-30 Source
  • Net income: -697572 USD · 2022-07-01 – 2022-09-30 Source
  • Net income: -1285237 USD · 2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31 Source
  • Net income: -1206654 USD · 2022-01-01 – 2022-09-30 Source

Operating cash flow

-3.6 million USD

2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating cash flow: -1515209 USD · 2022-01-01 – 2022-03-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -2509703 USD · 2022-01-01 – 2022-06-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -1515209 USD · 2022-01-01 – 2022-03-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -3121812 USD · 2022-01-01 – 2022-09-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -2509703 USD · 2022-01-01 – 2022-06-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -3598322 USD · 2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -3121812 USD · 2022-01-01 – 2022-09-30 Source

Company performance

Up to ten complete financial years · consolidated figures

Includes later revisions to earlier periods. Annual charts exclude incomplete years.

Latest filing recorded: 2023-03-31.

Financial data available through: 2022-12-31.

Coverage by financial measure
  • Revenue: 11 of 11 periods available· newest 2022-12-31
  • Operating income: 11 of 11 periods available· newest 2022-12-31
  • Net income: 11 of 11 periods available· newest 2022-12-31
  • Operating cash flow: 11 of 11 periods available· newest 2022-12-31
  • Capital expenditure: 11 of 11 periods available· newest 2022-12-31
  • Total assets: 11 of 11 periods available· newest 2022-12-31
  • Total liabilities: 6 of 11 periods available· newest 2022-12-31
  • Current assets: 11 of 11 periods available· newest 2022-12-31
  • Current liabilities: 11 of 11 periods available· newest 2022-12-31
  • Cash and cash equivalents: 11 of 11 periods available· newest 2022-12-31
  • Long-term debt including current maturities: 1 of 11 periods available· newest 2012-12-31
  • Shares outstanding: 11 of 11 periods available· newest 2022-12-31

Coverage describes values retained in this snapshot. Missing values are not zero; loading limits are reported separately.

What changed year over year

Latest complete year compared with the corresponding period one year earlier. These are measured changes; they do not establish their business causes.

  • Revenue

    +34.6%

    Prior period

    USD 6.27 million

    –

    Current period

    USD 8.45 million

    –

    Exact inputs and evidence

    8448019 − 6274399 = 2173620 USD

    6274399 USD · 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31

    Inspect prior input Prior source

    8448019 USD · 2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31

    Inspect current input Current source
    Share or cite

    The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

  • Net income

    −USD 872,452

    Prior period

    −USD 412,785

    –

    Current period

    −USD 1.29 million

    –

    Exact inputs and evidence

    -1285237 − -412785 = -872452 USD

    -412785 USD · 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31

    Inspect prior input Prior source

    -1285237 USD · 2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31

    Inspect current input Current source
    Share or cite

    The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

  • Operating cash flow

    −USD 1.9 million

    Prior period

    −USD 1.7 million

    –

    Current period

    −USD 3.6 million

    –

    Exact inputs and evidence

    -3598322 − -1699615 = -1898707 USD

    -1699615 USD · 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31

    Inspect prior input Prior source

    -3598322 USD · 2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31

    Inspect current input Current source
    Share or cite

    The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

  • Capital expenditure

    +USD 87,553

    Prior period

    USD 0

    –

    Current period

    USD 87,553

    –

    Exact inputs and evidence

    87553 − -0 = 87553 USD

    -0 USD · 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31

    Inspect prior input Prior source

    87553 USD · 2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31

    Inspect current input Current source
    Share or cite

    The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

Where revenue goes

How a period’s revenue divides into costs and what remains as profit. Items marked Derived are calculated by subtraction from reported figures.

2022 2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31

  • Revenue USD 8.45 million 100% of revenue
  • Cost of revenue USD 4.25 million 50% of revenue
  • Operating expenses USD 5.45 million 65% of revenue
  • Operating income −USD 1.25 million −15% of revenue
  • Tax, interest and other Derived USD 39,104 0.5% of revenue
  • Net income −USD 1.29 million −15% of revenue

Cash

  • Operating cash flow −USD 3.6 million −43% of revenue
  • Capital expenditure USD 87,553 1% of revenue
  • Free cash flow Derived −USD 3.69 million −44% of revenue

Share of revenue by period

  • Net income
  • Tax, interest and other
  • Operating costs
  • 2013 Operating loss: operating costs were 126% of revenue.
  • 2014 98%
  • 2015 Operating loss: operating costs were 140% of revenue.
  • 2016 Operating loss: operating costs were 148% of revenue.
  • 2017 Operating loss: operating costs were 142% of revenue.
  • 2018 Operating loss: operating costs were 136% of revenue.
  • 2019 Operating loss: operating costs were 117% of revenue.
  • 2020 Operating loss: operating costs were 148% of revenue.
  • 2021 Operating loss: operating costs were 135% of revenue.
  • 2022 Operating loss: operating costs were 115% of revenue.
Values and sources
Revenue breakdown by annual reporting period
PeriodRevenueOperating costsOperating incomeTax, interest and otherNet incomeFree cash flowSource
2013 2013-01-01 – 2013-12-3113889846 17558515 Derived -3668669 326062 Derived -3994731 -22936 Derived
Source
2014 2014-01-01 – 2014-12-3114796531 14511575 Derived 284956 242126 Derived 42830 -125269 Derived
Source
2015 2015-01-01 – 2015-12-317527617 10510282 Derived -2982665 -2793561 Derived -189104 -182776 Derived
Source
2016 2016-01-01 – 2016-12-318256014 12179325 Derived -3923311 -2547398 Derived -1375913 -663741 Derived
Source
2017 2017-01-01 – 2017-12-318282569 11771982 Derived -3489413 -7235791 Derived 3746378 -3289156 Derived
Source
2018 2018-01-01 – 2018-12-318431979 11452728 Derived -3020749 -3999 Derived -3016750 -3955967 Derived
Source
2019 2019-01-01 – 2019-12-3111982196 13963553 Derived -1981357 -47224 Derived -1934133 -1881164 Derived
Source
2020 2020-01-01 – 2020-12-316493870 9599475 Derived -3105605 44247 Derived -3149852 -844794 Derived
Source
2021 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-316274399 8495008 Derived -2220609 -1807824 Derived -412785 -1699615 Derived
Source
2022 2022-01-01 – 2022-12-318448019 9694152 Derived -1246133 39104 Derived -1285237 -3685875 Derived
Source

Amounts are exact, in USD.

Growth

Sales over time and how quickly they are changing.

Revenue

Revenue reported for each complete financial period.

USD 8.4M 2022
Revenue historyRevenue reported for each complete financial period. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.16.0M12.0M8.0M4.0M0.0201320182022
Values and sources
Revenue values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValue(USD)Source evidence
2013Revenue13889846
2014Revenue14796531
2015Revenue7527617
2016Revenue8256014
2017Revenue8282569
2018Revenue8431979
2019Revenue11982196
2020Revenue6493870
2021Revenue6274399
2022Revenue8448019

Revenue growth

Change in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier.

34.6% 2022
Revenue growth historyChange in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.49%23%-4%-30%-56%201320182022
Values and sources
Revenue growth values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValueSource evidence
2013Year over year8.9%
2014Year over year6.5%
2015Year over year-49.1%
2016Year over year9.7%
2017Year over year0.3%
2018Year over year1.8%
2019Year over year42.1%
2020Year over year-45.8%
2021Year over year-3.4%
2022Year over year34.6%

Profit and cash

How much revenue becomes profit, and how much cash operations generate.

Profit margins

Operating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue.

Operating margin -14.8% 2022
Net margin -15.2% 2022
Free cash flow margin -43.6% 2022
Profit margins historyOperating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.53%26%-2%-29%-56%201320182022
  • Operating margin
  • Net margin
  • Free cash flow margin
Values and sources
Profit margins values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValueSource evidence
2013Operating margin-26.4%
2014Operating margin1.9%
2015Operating margin-39.6%
2016Operating margin-47.5%
2017Operating margin-42.1%
2018Operating margin-35.8%
2019Operating margin-16.5%
2020Operating margin-47.8%
2021Operating margin-35.4%
2022Operating margin-14.8%
2013Net margin-28.8%
2014Net margin0.3%
2015Net margin-2.5%
2016Net margin-16.7%
2017Net margin45.2%
2018Net margin-35.8%
2019Net margin-16.1%
2020Net margin-48.5%
2021Net margin-6.6%
2022Net margin-15.2%
2013Free cash flow margin-0.2%
2014Free cash flow margin-0.8%
2015Free cash flow margin-2.4%
2016Free cash flow margin-8%
2017Free cash flow margin-39.7%
2018Free cash flow margin-46.9%
2019Free cash flow margin-15.7%
2020Free cash flow margin-13%
2021Free cash flow margin-27.1%
2022Free cash flow margin-43.6%

Operating cash flow

Cash generated by the company’s normal business operations.

USD -3.6M 2022
Operating cash flow historyCash generated by the company’s normal business operations. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.318.5K-826.5K-2.0M-3.1M-4.3M201320182022
Values and sources
Operating cash flow values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValue(USD)Source evidence
2013Operating cash flow2641
2014Operating cash flow-4601
2015Operating cash flow-140695
2016Operating cash flow-627112
2017Operating cash flow-3077664
2018Operating cash flow-3945742
2019Operating cash flow-1875846
2020Operating cash flow-844794
2021Operating cash flow-1699615
2022Operating cash flow-3598322

Free cash flow

Operating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit.

USD -3.7M 2022
Free cash flow historyOperating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.316.5K-830.8K-2.0M-3.1M-4.3M201320182022
Values and sources
Free cash flow values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValue(USD)Source evidence
2013Free cash flow-22936
2014Free cash flow-125269
2015Free cash flow-182776
2016Free cash flow-663741
2017Free cash flow-3289156
2018Free cash flow-3955967
2019Free cash flow-1881164
2020Free cash flow-844794
2021Free cash flow-1699615
2022Free cash flow-3685875

Balance sheet

Liabilities and short-term ability to meet obligations at each period end.

Liabilities to assets

Total liabilities as a share of total assets.

41.7% 2022
Liabilities to assets historyTotal liabilities as a share of total assets. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.91%68%46%23%0%2013-12-3120182022
Values and sources
Liabilities to assets values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValueSource evidence
2013-12-31Liabilities / assetsNot reported
2014-12-31Liabilities / assetsNot reported
2015-12-31Liabilities / assetsNot reported
2016-12-31Liabilities / assetsNot reported
2017Liabilities / assets24%
2018Liabilities / assets28.5%
2019Liabilities / assets48.4%
2020Liabilities / assets79.7%
2021Liabilities / assets84.4%
2022Liabilities / assets41.7%

Current assets to current liabilities

Current assets divided by current liabilities.

2.74× 2022
Current assets to current liabilities historyCurrent assets divided by current liabilities. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.4.81×3.61×2.40×1.20×0.00×201320182022
Values and sources
Current assets to current liabilities values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValueSource evidence
2013Current assets / current liabilities0.87×
2014Current assets / current liabilities0.9×
2015Current assets / current liabilities0.99×
2016Current assets / current liabilities2.06×
2017Current assets / current liabilities4.45×
2018Current assets / current liabilities3.75×
2019Current assets / current liabilities2.27×
2020Current assets / current liabilities1.43×
2021Current assets / current liabilities1.3×
2022Current assets / current liabilities2.74×

Cash generation

Compare reported profit with operating cash and capital spending. Free cash flow is calculated as operating cash flow minus capital expenditure when both exact, consolidated amounts match the same period and unit.

Cash generation by annual reporting period
PeriodNet incomeOperating cash flowCapital expenditureFree cash flow
2013 2013-01-01 – 2013-12-31
−USD 3.99 million
Exact value

Exact value: -3994731 USD

2013-01-01 – 2013-12-31: -3994731 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 2,641
Exact value

Exact value: 2641 USD

2013-01-01 – 2013-12-31: 2641 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 25,577
Exact value

Exact value: 25577 USD

2013-01-01 – 2013-12-31: 25577 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 22,936
Calculation and evidence

2641 − 25577 USD

Exact free cash flow: -22936 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2014 2014-01-01 – 2014-12-31
USD 42,830
Exact value

Exact value: 42830 USD

2014-01-01 – 2014-12-31: 42830 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 4,601
Exact value

Exact value: -4601 USD

2014-01-01 – 2014-12-31: -4601 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 120,668
Exact value

Exact value: 120668 USD

2014-01-01 – 2014-12-31: 120668 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 125,269
Calculation and evidence

-4601 − 120668 USD

Exact free cash flow: -125269 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2015 2015-01-01 – 2015-12-31
−USD 189,104
Exact value

Exact value: -189104 USD

2015-01-01 – 2015-12-31: -189104 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 140,695
Exact value

Exact value: -140695 USD

2015-01-01 – 2015-12-31: -140695 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 42,081
Exact value

Exact value: 42081 USD

2015-01-01 – 2015-12-31: 42081 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 182,776
Calculation and evidence

-140695 − 42081 USD

Exact free cash flow: -182776 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2016 2016-01-01 – 2016-12-31
−USD 1.38 million
Exact value

Exact value: -1375913 USD

2016-01-01 – 2016-12-31: -1375913 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 627,112
Exact value

Exact value: -627112 USD

2016-01-01 – 2016-12-31: -627112 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 36,629
Exact value

Exact value: 36629 USD

2016-01-01 – 2016-12-31: 36629 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 663,741
Calculation and evidence

-627112 − 36629 USD

Exact free cash flow: -663741 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2017 2017-01-01 – 2017-12-31
USD 3.75 million
Exact value

Exact value: 3746378 USD

2017-01-01 – 2017-12-31: 3746378 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 3.08 million
Exact value

Exact value: -3077664 USD

2017-01-01 – 2017-12-31: -3077664 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 211,492
Exact value

Exact value: 211492 USD

2017-01-01 – 2017-12-31: 211492 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 3.29 million
Calculation and evidence

-3077664 − 211492 USD

Exact free cash flow: -3289156 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2018 2018-01-01 – 2018-12-31
−USD 3.02 million
Exact value

Exact value: -3016750 USD

2018-01-01 – 2018-12-31: -3016750 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 3.95 million
Exact value

Exact value: -3945742 USD

2018-01-01 – 2018-12-31: -3945742 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 10,225
Exact value

Exact value: 10225 USD

2018-01-01 – 2018-12-31: 10225 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 3.96 million
Calculation and evidence

-3945742 − 10225 USD

Exact free cash flow: -3955967 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2019 2019-01-01 – 2019-12-31
−USD 1.93 million
Exact value

Exact value: -1934133 USD

2019-01-01 – 2019-12-31: -1934133 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 1.88 million
Exact value

Exact value: -1875846 USD

2019-01-01 – 2019-12-31: -1875846 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 5,318
Exact value

Exact value: 5318 USD

2019-01-01 – 2019-12-31: 5318 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 1.88 million
Calculation and evidence

-1875846 − 5318 USD

Exact free cash flow: -1881164 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2020 2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31
−USD 3.15 million
Exact value

Exact value: -3149852 USD

2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31: -3149852 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 844,794
Exact value

Exact value: -844794 USD

2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31: -844794 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 0
Exact value

Exact value: 0 USD

2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31: 0 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 844,794
Calculation and evidence

-844794 − 0 USD

Exact free cash flow: -844794 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2021 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31
−USD 412,785
Exact value

Exact value: -412785 USD

2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31: -412785 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 1.7 million
Exact value

Exact value: -1699615 USD

2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31: -1699615 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 0
Exact value

Exact value: -0 USD

2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31: -0 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 1.7 million
Calculation and evidence

-1699615 − -0 USD

Exact free cash flow: -1699615 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2022 2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31
−USD 1.29 million
Exact value

Exact value: -1285237 USD

2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31: -1285237 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 3.6 million
Exact value

Exact value: -3598322 USD

2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31: -3598322 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 87,553
Exact value

Exact value: 87553 USD

2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31: 87553 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 3.69 million
Calculation and evidence

-3598322 − 87553 USD

Exact free cash flow: -3685875 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

Capital expenditure uses the canonical mapped positive-spending convention. A missing, ambiguous, incompatible, or negative-sign input is left blank. Values use the latest reported version.

Dataset coverage and company identifiers

Coverage reflects filings processed into this Fundies dataset; it does not imply every source filing is loaded.

111 filings · 5,968 latest values · 5,971 originally reported values

Dataset published . Source filing dates and reporting periods are shown separately.

Identifiers: 0001094084, 1094084, edgar:1094084

Also known as COMSTOCK COAL CO INC, TELKONET INC, TELKONET, INC, TELKONET, INC.