WYMAN GORDON CO

EDGAR

27 filing records in this dataset, filed from 1994-03-31 to 1999-10-15. Explore the available filing history and original sources.

Watchlist

Latest quarter

Revenue

176 million USD

1999-08-31 · USD

Exact inputs and evidence

Operating margin

10.17%

1999-08-31 · %

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating Income: 17952000 USD Source
  • Revenue: 176495000 USD Source

Operating cash flow

4.76 million USD

1999-08-31 · USD

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating Cash Flow: 4757000 USD Source

Free cash flow

-1.65 million USD

1999-08-31 · USD

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating Cash Flow: 4757000 USD Source
  • Capital Expenditure: 6403000 USD Source
Cash and cash equivalents
74.9 million USD Source
Exact value

74855000 USD

Long-term debt including current maturities
Not available
Shares outstanding
Not available

Trailing twelve months

The four most recent complete quarters added together. This gives a full-year view that includes the latest quarterly results.

Revenue

836 million USD

1998-09-01 – 1999-08-31

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Revenue: 238829000 USD · 1998-09-01 – 1998-11-30 Source
  • Revenue: 211223000 USD · 1998-12-01 – 1999-02-28 Source
  • Revenue: 849261000 USD · 1998-06-01 – 1999-05-31 Source
  • Revenue: 639716000 USD · 1998-06-01 – 1999-02-28 Source
  • Revenue: 176495000 USD · 1999-06-01 – 1999-08-31 Source

Net income

34.2 million USD

1998-09-01 – 1999-08-31

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Net income: 15046000 USD · 1998-09-01 – 1998-11-30 Source
  • Net income: -9357000 USD · 1998-12-01 – 1999-02-28 Source
  • Net income: 37028000 USD · 1998-06-01 – 1999-05-31 Source
  • Net income: 17541000 USD · 1998-06-01 – 1999-02-28 Source
  • Net income: 8991000 USD · 1999-06-01 – 1999-08-31 Source

Operating cash flow

53.9 million USD

1998-09-01 – 1999-08-31

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating cash flow: 30787000 USD · 1998-06-01 – 1998-11-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 10629000 USD · 1998-06-01 – 1998-08-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 39497000 USD · 1998-06-01 – 1999-02-28 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 30787000 USD · 1998-06-01 – 1998-11-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 59785000 USD · 1998-06-01 – 1999-05-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 39497000 USD · 1998-06-01 – 1999-02-28 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 4757000 USD · 1999-06-01 – 1999-08-31 Source

Capital expenditure

41.2 million USD

1998-09-01 – 1999-08-31

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Capital expenditure: 26071000 USD · 1998-06-01 – 1998-11-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 12573000 USD · 1998-06-01 – 1998-08-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 37927000 USD · 1998-06-01 – 1999-02-28 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 26071000 USD · 1998-06-01 – 1998-11-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 47380000 USD · 1998-06-01 – 1999-05-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 37927000 USD · 1998-06-01 – 1999-02-28 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 6403000 USD · 1999-06-01 – 1999-08-31 Source

Free cash flow

12.7 million USD

1998-09-01 – 1999-08-31

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating cash flow: 30787000 USD · 1998-06-01 – 1998-11-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 10629000 USD · 1998-06-01 – 1998-08-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 39497000 USD · 1998-06-01 – 1999-02-28 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 30787000 USD · 1998-06-01 – 1998-11-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 59785000 USD · 1998-06-01 – 1999-05-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 39497000 USD · 1998-06-01 – 1999-02-28 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 4757000 USD · 1999-06-01 – 1999-08-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 26071000 USD · 1998-06-01 – 1998-11-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 12573000 USD · 1998-06-01 – 1998-08-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 37927000 USD · 1998-06-01 – 1999-02-28 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 26071000 USD · 1998-06-01 – 1998-11-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 47380000 USD · 1998-06-01 – 1999-05-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 37927000 USD · 1998-06-01 – 1999-02-28 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 6403000 USD · 1999-06-01 – 1999-08-31 Source

Company performance

Up to ten complete financial years · consolidated figures

Includes later revisions to earlier periods. Annual charts exclude incomplete years.

Latest filing recorded: 1999-10-15.

Financial data available through: 1999-05-31.

Coverage by financial measure
  • Revenue: 9 of 11 periods available· newest 1999-05-31
  • Operating income: 9 of 11 periods available· newest 1999-05-31
  • Net income: 11 of 11 periods available· newest 1999-05-31
  • Operating cash flow: 9 of 11 periods available· newest 1999-05-31
  • Capital expenditure: 9 of 11 periods available· newest 1999-05-31
  • Total assets: 6 of 11 periods available· newest 1999-05-31
  • Total liabilities: 2 of 11 periods available· newest 1999-05-31
  • Current assets: 6 of 11 periods available· newest 1999-05-31
  • Current liabilities: 6 of 11 periods available· newest 1999-05-31
  • Cash and cash equivalents: 7 of 11 periods available· newest 1999-05-31
  • long term debt: No compatible figures in this window
  • shares outstanding: No compatible figures in this window

Coverage describes values retained in this snapshot. Missing values are not zero; loading limits are reported separately.

What changed year over year

Latest complete year compared with the corresponding period one year earlier. These are measured changes; they do not establish their business causes.

  • Revenue

    +12.8%

    Prior period

    USD 752.91 million

    –

    Current period

    USD 849.26 million

    –

    Exact inputs and evidence

    849261000 − 752913000 = 96348000 USD

    752913000 USD · 1997-06-01 – 1998-05-31

    Inspect prior input Prior source

    849261000 USD · 1998-06-01 – 1999-05-31

    Inspect current input Current source
    Share or cite

    The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

  • Net income

    +9.3%

    Prior period

    USD 33.89 million

    –

    Current period

    USD 37.03 million

    –

    Exact inputs and evidence

    37028000 − 33890000 = 3138000 USD

    33890000 USD · 1997-06-01 – 1998-05-31

    Inspect prior input Prior source

    37028000 USD · 1998-06-01 – 1999-05-31

    Inspect current input Current source
    Share or cite

    The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

  • Operating cash flow

    +314.4%

    Prior period

    USD 14.43 million

    –

    Current period

    USD 59.79 million

    –

    Exact inputs and evidence

    59785000 − 14426000 = 45359000 USD

    14426000 USD · 1997-06-01 – 1998-05-31

    Inspect prior input Prior source

    59785000 USD · 1998-06-01 – 1999-05-31

    Inspect current input Current source
    Share or cite

    The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

  • Capital expenditure

    -1.3%

    Prior period

    USD 48.02 million

    –

    Current period

    USD 47.38 million

    –

    Exact inputs and evidence

    47380000 − 48017000 = -637000 USD

    48017000 USD · 1997-06-01 – 1998-05-31

    Inspect prior input Prior source

    47380000 USD · 1998-06-01 – 1999-05-31

    Inspect current input Current source
    Share or cite

    The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

Where revenue goes

How a period’s revenue divides into costs and what remains as profit. Items marked Derived are calculated by subtraction from reported figures.

1999 1998-06-01 – 1999-05-31

  • Revenue USD 849.26 million 100% of revenue
  • Operating costs Derived USD 786.31 million 93% of revenue
  • Operating income USD 62.95 million 7.4% of revenue
  • Tax, interest and other Derived USD 25.92 million 3.1% of revenue
  • Net income USD 37.03 million 4.4% of revenue

Cash

  • Operating cash flow USD 59.79 million 7% of revenue
  • Capital expenditure USD 47.38 million 5.6% of revenue
  • Free cash flow Derived USD 12.41 million 1.5% of revenue

Share of revenue by period

  • Net income
  • Tax, interest and other
  • Operating costs
  • 1992 91%
  • 1993 Operating loss: operating costs were 104% of revenue.
  • 1994 Operating loss: operating costs were 128% of revenue.
  • 1995 97%
  • 1996 92%
  • 1997 Net income was higher than operating income, so the split is not drawn.
  • 1998 91%
  • 1999 93%
Values and sources
Revenue breakdown by annual reporting period
PeriodRevenueOperating costsOperating incomeTax, interest and otherNet incomeFree cash flowSource
1992 1992-01-01 – 1992-12-31298881000 271606000 Derived 27275000 5480000 Derived 21795000 19647000 Derived
Source
1993 1993-01-01 – 1993-12-31239761000 248189000 Derived -8428000 51576000 Derived -60004000 -6689000 Derived
Source
1994 1993-06-01 – 1994-05-31224694000 288351000 Derived -63657000 8746000 Derived -72403000 Unavailable
Source
1995 1994-06-01 – 1995-05-31396639000 382921000 Derived 13718000 12679000 Derived 1039000 Unavailable
Source
1996 1995-06-01 – 1996-05-31499624000 461925000 Derived 37699000 12465000 Derived 25234000 16941000 Derived
Source
1997 1996-06-01 – 1997-05-31608742000 578420000 Derived 30322000 -19701000 Derived 50023000 13888000 Derived
Source
1998 1997-06-01 – 1998-05-31752913000 684021000 Derived 68892000 35002000 Derived 33890000 -33591000 Derived
Source
1999 1998-06-01 – 1999-05-31849261000 786309000 Derived 62952000 25924000 Derived 37028000 12405000 Derived
Source

Amounts are exact, in USD.

Growth

Sales over time and how quickly they are changing.

Revenue

Revenue reported for each complete financial period.

USD 849.3M 1999
Revenue historyRevenue reported for each complete financial period. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.917.2M687.9M458.6M229.3M0.0199119951999
Values and sources
Revenue values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValue(USD)Source evidence
1991Revenue355390000
1992Revenue298881000
1993Revenue239761000
1994Revenue224694000
1995Revenue396639000
1996Revenue499624000
1997Revenue608742000
1998Revenue752913000
1999Revenue849261000

Revenue growth

Change in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier.

12.8% 1999
Revenue growth historyChange in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.84%56%28%0%-27%199119951999
Values and sources
Revenue growth values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValueSource evidence
1991Year over yearNo prior comparable period
1992Year over year-15.9%
1993Year over year-19.8%
1994Year over yearNo prior comparable period
1995Year over year76.5%
1996Year over year26%
1997Year over year21.8%
1998Year over year23.7%
1999Year over year12.8%

Profit and cash

How much revenue becomes profit, and how much cash operations generate.

Profit margins

Operating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue.

Operating margin 7.4% 1999
Net margin 4.4% 1999
Free cash flow margin 1.5% 1999
Profit margins historyOperating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.12%0%-12%-24%-36%199119951999
  • Operating margin
  • Net margin
  • Free cash flow margin
Values and sources
Profit margins values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValueSource evidence
1991Operating margin-32.4%
1992Operating margin9.1%
1993Operating margin-3.5%
1994Operating margin-28.3%
1995Operating margin3.5%
1996Operating margin7.5%
1997Operating margin5%
1998Operating margin9.2%
1999Operating margin7.4%
1991Net margin-28%
1992Net margin7.3%
1993Net margin-25%
1994Net margin-32.2%
1995Net margin0.3%
1996Net margin5.1%
1997Net margin8.2%
1998Net margin4.5%
1999Net margin4.4%
1991Free cash flow marginNot reported
1992Free cash flow margin6.6%
1993Free cash flow margin-2.8%
1994Free cash flow marginNot reported
1995Free cash flow marginNot reported
1996Free cash flow margin3.4%
1997Free cash flow margin2.3%
1998Free cash flow margin-4.5%
1999Free cash flow margin1.5%

Operating cash flow

Cash generated by the company’s normal business operations.

USD 59.8M 1999
Operating cash flow historyCash generated by the company’s normal business operations. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.64.6M48.4M32.3M16.1M0.0199119951999
Values and sources
Operating cash flow values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValue(USD)Source evidence
1991Operating cash flowNot reportedNo source recorded
1992Operating cash flow30803000
1993Operating cash flow7177000
1994Operating cash flowNot reportedNo source recorded
1995Operating cash flowNot reportedNo source recorded
1996Operating cash flow35272000
1997Operating cash flow48011000
1998Operating cash flow14426000
1999Operating cash flow59785000

Free cash flow

Operating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit.

USD 12.4M 1999
Free cash flow historyOperating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.23.9M8.5M-7.0M-22.4M-37.9M199119951999
Values and sources
Free cash flow values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValue(USD)Source evidence
1991Free cash flowUnavailableNo source recorded
1992Free cash flow19647000
1993Free cash flow-6689000
1994Free cash flowUnavailableNo source recorded
1995Free cash flowUnavailableNo source recorded
1996Free cash flow16941000
1997Free cash flow13888000
1998Free cash flow-33591000
1999Free cash flow12405000

Balance sheet

Liabilities and short-term ability to meet obligations at each period end.

Liabilities to assets

Total liabilities as a share of total assets.

59.8% 1999
Liabilities to assets historyTotal liabilities as a share of total assets. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.68%51%34%17%0%1991-12-311995-05-311999
Values and sources
Liabilities to assets values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValueSource evidence
1991-12-31Liabilities / assetsNot reportedNo source recorded
1992-12-31Liabilities / assetsNot reported
1993-12-31Liabilities / assetsNot reported
1994-05-31Liabilities / assetsNot reportedNo source recorded
1995-05-31Liabilities / assetsNot reportedNo source recorded
1996-05-31Liabilities / assetsNot reported
1997-05-31Liabilities / assetsNot reported
1998Liabilities / assets62.9%
1999Liabilities / assets59.8%

Current assets to current liabilities

Current assets divided by current liabilities.

3.08× 1999
Current assets to current liabilities historyCurrent assets divided by current liabilities. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.4.31×3.24×2.16×1.08×0.00×1991-12-311995-05-311999
Values and sources
Current assets to current liabilities values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValueSource evidence
1991-12-31Current assets / current liabilitiesNot reportedNo source recorded
1992Current assets / current liabilities3.74×
1993Current assets / current liabilities3.99×
1994-05-31Current assets / current liabilitiesNot reportedNo source recorded
1995-05-31Current assets / current liabilitiesNot reportedNo source recorded
1996Current assets / current liabilities2.31×
1997Current assets / current liabilities2.49×
1998Current assets / current liabilities3.13×
1999Current assets / current liabilities3.08×

Cash generation

Compare reported profit with operating cash and capital spending. Free cash flow is calculated as operating cash flow minus capital expenditure when both exact, consolidated amounts match the same period and unit.

Cash generation by annual reporting period
PeriodNet incomeOperating cash flowCapital expenditureFree cash flow
1992 1992-01-01 – 1992-12-31
USD 21.8 million
Exact value

Exact value: 21795000 USD

1992-01-01 – 1992-12-31: 21795000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 30.8 million
Exact value

Exact value: 30803000 USD

1992-01-01 – 1992-12-31: 30803000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 11.16 million
Exact value

Exact value: 11156000 USD

1992-01-01 – 1992-12-31: 11156000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 19.65 million
Calculation and evidence

30803000 − 11156000 USD

Exact free cash flow: 19647000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

1993 1993-01-01 – 1993-12-31
−USD 60 million
Exact value

Exact value: -60004000 USD

1993-01-01 – 1993-12-31: -60004000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 7.18 million
Exact value

Exact value: 7177000 USD

1993-01-01 – 1993-12-31: 7177000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 13.87 million
Exact value

Exact value: 13866000 USD

1993-01-01 – 1993-12-31: 13866000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 6.69 million
Calculation and evidence

7177000 − 13866000 USD

Exact free cash flow: -6689000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

1994 1993-06-01 – 1994-05-31
−USD 72.4 million
Exact value

Exact value: -72403000 USD

1993-06-01 – 1994-05-31: -72403000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

Unavailable Not reported for this period.
Unavailable Not reported for this period.
Unavailable

Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Operating cash flow + Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period.

1994 1993-06-04 – 1994-06-03
−USD 60 million
Exact value

Exact value: -60004000 USD

1993-06-04 – 1994-06-03: -60004000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 7.18 million
Exact value

Exact value: 7177000 USD

1993-06-04 – 1994-06-03: 7177000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 13.87 million
Exact value

Exact value: 13866000 USD

1993-06-04 – 1994-06-03: 13866000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 6.69 million
Calculation and evidence

7177000 − 13866000 USD

Exact free cash flow: -6689000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

1995 1994-06-01 – 1995-05-31
USD 1.04 million
Exact value

Exact value: 1039000 USD

1994-06-01 – 1995-05-31: 1039000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

Unavailable Not reported for this period.
Unavailable Not reported for this period.
Unavailable

Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Operating cash flow + Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period.

1995 1994-06-04 – 1995-06-03
−USD 61.37 million
Exact value

Exact value: -61370000 USD

1994-06-04 – 1995-06-03: -61370000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 5.67 million
Exact value

Exact value: -5669000 USD

1994-06-04 – 1995-06-03: -5669000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 2.4 million
Exact value

Exact value: 2404000 USD

1994-06-04 – 1995-06-03: 2404000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 8.07 million
Calculation and evidence

-5669000 − 2404000 USD

Exact free cash flow: -8073000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

1996 1995-06-01 – 1996-05-31
USD 25.23 million
Exact value

Exact value: 25234000 USD

1995-06-01 – 1996-05-31: 25234000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 35.27 million
Exact value

Exact value: 35272000 USD

1995-06-01 – 1996-05-31: 35272000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 18.33 million
Exact value

Exact value: 18331000 USD

1995-06-01 – 1996-05-31: 18331000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 16.94 million
Calculation and evidence

35272000 − 18331000 USD

Exact free cash flow: 16941000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

1997 1996-06-01 – 1997-05-31
USD 50.02 million
Exact value

Exact value: 50023000 USD

1996-06-01 – 1997-05-31: 50023000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 48.01 million
Exact value

Exact value: 48011000 USD

1996-06-01 – 1997-05-31: 48011000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 34.12 million
Exact value

Exact value: 34123000 USD

1996-06-01 – 1997-05-31: 34123000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 13.89 million
Calculation and evidence

48011000 − 34123000 USD

Exact free cash flow: 13888000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

1998 1997-06-01 – 1998-05-31
USD 33.89 million
Exact value

Exact value: 33890000 USD

1997-06-01 – 1998-05-31: 33890000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 14.43 million
Exact value

Exact value: 14426000 USD

1997-06-01 – 1998-05-31: 14426000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 48.02 million
Exact value

Exact value: 48017000 USD

1997-06-01 – 1998-05-31: 48017000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 33.59 million
Calculation and evidence

14426000 − 48017000 USD

Exact free cash flow: -33591000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

1999 1998-06-01 – 1999-05-31
USD 37.03 million
Exact value

Exact value: 37028000 USD

1998-06-01 – 1999-05-31: 37028000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 59.79 million
Exact value

Exact value: 59785000 USD

1998-06-01 – 1999-05-31: 59785000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 47.38 million
Exact value

Exact value: 47380000 USD

1998-06-01 – 1999-05-31: 47380000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 12.41 million
Calculation and evidence

59785000 − 47380000 USD

Exact free cash flow: 12405000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

Capital expenditure uses the canonical mapped positive-spending convention. A missing, ambiguous, incompatible, or negative-sign input is left blank. Values use the latest reported version.

Dataset coverage and company identifiers

Coverage reflects filings processed into this Fundies dataset; it does not imply every source filing is loaded.

27 filings · 0 latest values · 0 originally reported values

Dataset published . Source filing dates and reporting periods are shown separately.

Identifiers: 0000108703, 108703, edgar:108703