Revenue
276 thousand USD
2026 Q2 · USD
Exact inputs and evidence
- Revenue: 276218 USD Source
Annual consolidated revenue for 2025: about USD 1.362M, using the latest reported figures. The previous period, 2024, was about USD 820.1K.
276 thousand USD
2026 Q2 · USD
-137.15%
2026 Q2 · %
-127 thousand USD
2026 Q2 · USD
633 USD
6999416 USD
708689905 shares
6.97% · 46.2 million shares
Year-over-year change in reported shares. Splits, issuance and buybacks can affect this figure; it does not isolate employee compensation or economic dilution.
The four most recent complete quarters added together. This gives a full-year view that includes the latest quarterly results.
1.7 million USD
2025-07-01 – 2026-06-30
-112 thousand USD
2025-07-01 – 2026-06-30
0 USD
2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Includes later revisions to earlier periods. Annual charts exclude incomplete years.
Latest filing recorded: 2026-08-18.
Financial data available through: 2025-12-31.
Coverage describes values retained in this snapshot. Missing values are not zero; loading limits are reported separately.
Latest complete year compared with the corresponding period one year earlier. These are measured changes; they do not establish their business causes.
Prior period
USD 820,137
–
Current period
USD 1.36 million
–
1362163 − 820137 = 542026 USD
820137 USD · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source1362163 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
−USD 9.91 million
–
Current period
−USD 11.13 million
–
-11131448 − -9905789 = -1225659 USD
-9905789 USD · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source-11131448 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
−USD 1.7 million
–
Current period
−USD 789,102
–
-789102 − -1697232 = 908130 USD
-1697232 USD · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source-789102 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
USD 0
–
Current period
USD 5,519
–
5519 − 0 = 5519 USD
0 USD · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source5519 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
How a period’s revenue divides into costs and what remains as profit. Items marked Derived are calculated by subtraction from reported figures.
| Period | Revenue | Operating costs | Operating income | Tax, interest and other | Net income | Free cash flow | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 2016-01-01 – 2016-12-31 | 0 | 1004891 Derived | -1004891 | -3641 Derived | -1001250 | -22380 Derived | Source
|
| 2017 2017-01-01 – 2017-12-31 | 0 | 6633 Derived | -6633 | 0 Derived | -6633 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2018 2018-01-01 – 2018-12-31 | 0 | 954317 Derived | -954317 | 2139989 Derived | -3094306 | -941136 Derived | Source
|
| 2019 2019-01-01 – 2019-12-31 | 0 | 15977943 Derived | -15977943 | 4473137 Derived | -20451080 | -3799545 Derived | Source
|
| 2020 2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31 | 0 | 14486172 Derived | -14486172 | 5404100 Derived | -19890272 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2021 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31 | 0 | 2993169 Derived | -2993169 | 5839330 Derived | -8832499 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2022 2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31 | 0 | 5211809 Derived | -5211809 | 3319211 Derived | -8531020 | -1564361 Derived | Source
|
| 2023 2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31 | 0 | 1581104 Derived | -1581104 | -5269560 Derived | 3688456 | -2355086 Derived | Source
|
| 2024 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31 | 820137 | 4451086 Derived | -3630949 | 6274840 Derived | -9905789 | -1697232 Derived | Source
|
| 2025 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31 | 1362163 | 4709927 Derived | -3347764 | 7783684 Derived | -11131448 | -794621 Derived | Source
|
Amounts are exact, in USD.
Sales over time and how quickly they are changing.
Revenue reported for each complete financial period.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | Revenue | 0 |
|
| 2017 | Revenue | 0 |
|
| 2018 | Revenue | 0 |
|
| 2019 | Revenue | 0 |
|
| 2020 | Revenue | 0 |
|
| 2021 | Revenue | 0 |
|
| 2022 | Revenue | 0 |
|
| 2023 | Revenue | 0 |
|
| 2024 | Revenue | 820137 |
|
| 2025 | Revenue | 1362163 |
|
Change in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2017 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2018 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2019 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2020 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2021 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2022 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2023 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2024 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2025 | Year over year | 66.1% |
|
How much revenue becomes profit, and how much cash operations generate.
Operating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2017 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2018 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2019 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2020 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2021 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2022 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2023 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2024 | Operating margin | -442.7% |
|
| 2025 | Operating margin | -245.8% |
|
| 2016 | Net margin | Not reported |
|
| 2017 | Net margin | Not reported |
|
| 2018 | Net margin | Not reported |
|
| 2019 | Net margin | Not reported |
|
| 2020 | Net margin | Not reported |
|
| 2021 | Net margin | Not reported |
|
| 2022 | Net margin | Not reported |
|
| 2023 | Net margin | Not reported |
|
| 2024 | Net margin | -1,207.8% |
|
| 2025 | Net margin | -817.2% |
|
| 2016 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2017 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2018 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2019 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2020 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2021 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2022 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2023 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2024 | Free cash flow margin | -206.9% |
|
| 2025 | Free cash flow margin | -58.3% |
|
Cash generated by the company’s normal business operations.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | Operating cash flow | -22380 |
|
| 2017 | Operating cash flow | 0 |
|
| 2018 | Operating cash flow | -941136 |
|
| 2019 | Operating cash flow | -3794771 |
|
| 2020 | Operating cash flow | -563573 |
|
| 2021 | Operating cash flow | -2414656 |
|
| 2022 | Operating cash flow | -1448363 |
|
| 2023 | Operating cash flow | -2274452 |
|
| 2024 | Operating cash flow | -1697232 |
|
| 2025 | Operating cash flow | -789102 |
|
Operating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | Free cash flow | -22380 |
|
| 2017 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2018 | Free cash flow | -941136 |
|
| 2019 | Free cash flow | -3799545 |
|
| 2020 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2021 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2022 | Free cash flow | -1564361 |
|
| 2023 | Free cash flow | -2355086 |
|
| 2024 | Free cash flow | -1697232 |
|
| 2025 | Free cash flow | -794621 |
|
Liabilities and short-term ability to meet obligations at each period end.
Total liabilities as a share of total assets.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | Liabilities / assets | 57,548.5% |
|
| 2017 | Liabilities / assets | Not reported |
|
| 2018 | Liabilities / assets | 102.8% |
|
| 2019 | Liabilities / assets | 69.7% |
|
| 2020 | Liabilities / assets | 200.6% |
|
| 2021 | Liabilities / assets | 11,405.8% |
|
| 2022 | Liabilities / assets | 373.7% |
|
| 2023 | Liabilities / assets | 203.5% |
|
| 2024 | Liabilities / assets | 282.8% |
|
| 2025 | Liabilities / assets | 529.6% |
|
Current assets divided by current liabilities.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0× |
|
| 2017 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0× |
|
| 2018 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.16× |
|
| 2019 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.34× |
|
| 2020 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.03× |
|
| 2021 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0× |
|
| 2022 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.01× |
|
| 2023 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.06× |
|
| 2024 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.04× |
|
| 2025 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.04× |
|
Compare reported profit with operating cash and capital spending. Free cash flow is calculated as operating cash flow minus capital expenditure when both exact, consolidated amounts match the same period and unit.
| Period | Net income | Operating cash flow | Capital expenditure | Free cash flow |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 2016-01-01 – 2016-12-31 | −USD 1 million Exact valueExact value: -1001250 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 22,380 Exact valueExact value: -22380 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 0 Exact valueExact value: 0 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 22,380 Calculation and evidence-22380 − 0 USD Exact free cash flow: -22380 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2017 2017-01-01 – 2017-12-31 | −USD 6,633 Exact valueExact value: -6633 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 0 Exact valueExact value: 0 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2018 2018-01-01 – 2018-12-31 | −USD 3.09 million Exact valueExact value: -3094306 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 941,136 Exact valueExact value: -941136 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 0 Exact valueExact value: 0 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 941,136 Calculation and evidence-941136 − 0 USD Exact free cash flow: -941136 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2019 2019-01-01 – 2019-12-31 | −USD 20.45 million Exact valueExact value: -20451080 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 3.79 million Exact valueExact value: -3794771 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 4,774 Exact valueExact value: 4774 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 3.8 million Calculation and evidence-3794771 − 4774 USD Exact free cash flow: -3799545 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2020 2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31 | −USD 19.89 million Exact valueExact value: -19890272 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 563,573 Exact valueExact value: -563573 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2021 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31 | −USD 8.83 million Exact valueExact value: -8832499 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 2.41 million Exact valueExact value: -2414656 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2022 2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31 | −USD 8.53 million Exact valueExact value: -8531020 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 1.45 million Exact valueExact value: -1448363 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 115,998 Exact valueExact value: 115998 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 1.56 million Calculation and evidence-1448363 − 115998 USD Exact free cash flow: -1564361 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2023 2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31 | USD 3.69 million Exact valueExact value: 3688456 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 2.27 million Exact valueExact value: -2274452 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 80,634 Exact valueExact value: 80634 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 2.36 million Calculation and evidence-2274452 − 80634 USD Exact free cash flow: -2355086 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2024 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31 | −USD 9.91 million Exact valueExact value: -9905789 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 1.7 million Exact valueExact value: -1697232 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 0 Exact valueExact value: 0 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 1.7 million Calculation and evidence-1697232 − 0 USD Exact free cash flow: -1697232 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2025 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31 | −USD 11.13 million Exact valueExact value: -11131448 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 789,102 Exact valueExact value: -789102 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 5,519 Exact valueExact value: 5519 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 794,621 Calculation and evidence-789102 − 5519 USD Exact free cash flow: -794621 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
Capital expenditure uses the canonical mapped positive-spending convention. A missing, ambiguous, incompatible, or negative-sign input is left blank. Values use the latest reported version.
Coverage reflects filings processed into this Fundies dataset; it does not imply every source filing is loaded.
96 filings · 2,942 latest values · 2,940 originally reported values
Dataset published . Source filing dates and reporting periods are shown separately.
Identifiers: 0001081938, 1081938, CPMD, edgar:1081938
Also known as CANNAPHARMARX, INC, CANNAPHARMARX, INC., CAVION TECHNOLOGIES INC, CCVG, INC., CONCORD VENTURES, INC., CannaPharmaRX, Inc., GOLDEN DRAGON HOLDING CO.