WISCONSIN GAS LLC

EDGAR

49 filing records in this dataset, filed from 1994-03-30 to 2006-03-07. Explore the available filing history and original sources.

Watchlist

Latest quarter

Revenue

305 million USD

2005-12-31 · USD

Exact inputs and evidence

Operating margin

9.17%

2005-12-31 · %

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating Income: 60500000 USD Source
  • Operating Income: 32500000 USD Source
  • Revenue: 826200000 USD Source
  • Revenue: 520800000 USD Source

Operating cash flow

-55.6 million USD

2005-12-31 · USD

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating Cash Flow: 25400000 USD Source
  • Operating Cash Flow: 81000000 USD Source

Free cash flow

-72 million USD

2005-12-31 · USD

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating Cash Flow: 25400000 USD Source
  • Operating Cash Flow: 81000000 USD Source
  • Capital Expenditure: 46500000 USD Source
  • Capital Expenditure: 30100000 USD Source
Cash and cash equivalents
2.7 million USD Source
Exact value

2700000 USD

Long-term debt including current maturities
Not available
Shares outstanding
Not available

Trailing twelve months

The four most recent complete quarters added together. This gives a full-year view that includes the latest quarterly results.

Revenue

826 million USD

2005-01-01 – 2005-12-31

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Revenue: 326800000 USD · 2005-01-01 – 2005-03-31 Source
  • Revenue: 120900000 USD · 2005-04-01 – 2005-06-30 Source
  • Revenue: 73100000 USD · 2005-07-01 – 2005-09-30 Source
  • Revenue: 826200000 USD · 2005-01-01 – 2005-12-31 Source
  • Revenue: 520800000 USD · 2005-01-01 – 2005-09-30 Source

Net income

25.7 million USD

2005-01-01 – 2005-12-31

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Net income: 26800000 USD · 2005-01-01 – 2005-03-31 Source
  • Net income: -4800000 USD · 2005-04-01 – 2005-06-30 Source
  • Net income: -10800000 USD · 2005-07-01 – 2005-09-30 Source
  • Net income: 25700000 USD · 2005-01-01 – 2005-12-31 Source
  • Net income: 11200000 USD · 2005-01-01 – 2005-09-30 Source

Operating cash flow

25.4 million USD

2005-01-01 – 2005-12-31

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating cash flow: 101500000 USD · 2005-01-01 – 2005-03-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 124200000 USD · 2005-01-01 – 2005-06-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 101500000 USD · 2005-01-01 – 2005-03-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 81000000 USD · 2005-01-01 – 2005-09-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 124200000 USD · 2005-01-01 – 2005-06-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 25400000 USD · 2005-01-01 – 2005-12-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 81000000 USD · 2005-01-01 – 2005-09-30 Source

Capital expenditure

46.5 million USD

2005-01-01 – 2005-12-31

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Capital expenditure: 8100000 USD · 2005-01-01 – 2005-03-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 16600000 USD · 2005-01-01 – 2005-06-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 8100000 USD · 2005-01-01 – 2005-03-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 30100000 USD · 2005-01-01 – 2005-09-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 16600000 USD · 2005-01-01 – 2005-06-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 46500000 USD · 2005-01-01 – 2005-12-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 30100000 USD · 2005-01-01 – 2005-09-30 Source

Free cash flow

-21.1 million USD

2005-01-01 – 2005-12-31

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating cash flow: 101500000 USD · 2005-01-01 – 2005-03-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 124200000 USD · 2005-01-01 – 2005-06-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 101500000 USD · 2005-01-01 – 2005-03-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 81000000 USD · 2005-01-01 – 2005-09-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 124200000 USD · 2005-01-01 – 2005-06-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 25400000 USD · 2005-01-01 – 2005-12-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 81000000 USD · 2005-01-01 – 2005-09-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 8100000 USD · 2005-01-01 – 2005-03-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 16600000 USD · 2005-01-01 – 2005-06-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 8100000 USD · 2005-01-01 – 2005-03-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 30100000 USD · 2005-01-01 – 2005-09-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 16600000 USD · 2005-01-01 – 2005-06-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 46500000 USD · 2005-01-01 – 2005-12-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 30100000 USD · 2005-01-01 – 2005-09-30 Source

Company performance

Up to ten complete financial years · consolidated figures

Includes later revisions to earlier periods. Annual charts exclude incomplete years.

Latest filing recorded: 2006-03-07.

Financial data available through: 2005-12-31.

Coverage by financial measure
  • Revenue: 10 of 11 periods available· newest 2005-12-31
  • Operating income: 10 of 11 periods available· newest 2005-12-31
  • Net income: 10 of 11 periods available· newest 2005-12-31
  • Operating cash flow: 5 of 11 periods available· newest 2005-12-31
  • Capital expenditure: 11 of 11 periods available· newest 2005-12-31
  • Total assets: 10 of 11 periods available· newest 2005-12-31
  • liabilities: No compatible figures in this window
  • Current assets: 8 of 11 periods available· newest 2005-12-31
  • Current liabilities: 10 of 11 periods available· newest 2005-12-31
  • Cash and cash equivalents: 10 of 11 periods available· newest 2005-12-31
  • long term debt: No compatible figures in this window
  • shares outstanding: No compatible figures in this window

Coverage describes values retained in this snapshot. Missing values are not zero; loading limits are reported separately.

What changed year over year

Latest complete year compared with the corresponding period one year earlier. These are measured changes; they do not establish their business causes.

  • Revenue

    +13%

    Prior period

    USD 730.9 million

    –

    Current period

    USD 826.2 million

    –

    Exact inputs and evidence

    826200000 − 730900000 = 95300000 USD

    730900000 USD · 2004-01-01 – 2004-12-31

    Inspect prior input Prior source

    826200000 USD · 2005-01-01 – 2005-12-31

    Inspect current input Current source
    Share or cite

    The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

  • Net income

    +USD 46.1 million

    Prior period

    −USD 20.4 million

    –

    Current period

    USD 25.7 million

    –

    Exact inputs and evidence

    25700000 − -20400000 = 46100000 USD

    -20400000 USD · 2004-01-01 – 2004-12-31

    Inspect prior input Prior source

    25700000 USD · 2005-01-01 – 2005-12-31

    Inspect current input Current source
    Share or cite

    The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

  • Operating cash flow

    -39.7%

    Prior period

    USD 42.1 million

    –

    Current period

    USD 25.4 million

    –

    Exact inputs and evidence

    25400000 − 42100000 = -16700000 USD

    42100000 USD · 2004-01-01 – 2004-12-31

    Inspect prior input Prior source

    25400000 USD · 2005-01-01 – 2005-12-31

    Inspect current input Current source
    Share or cite

    The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

  • Capital expenditure

    +2%

    Prior period

    USD 45.6 million

    –

    Current period

    USD 46.5 million

    –

    Exact inputs and evidence

    46500000 − 45600000 = 900000 USD

    45600000 USD · 2004-01-01 – 2004-12-31

    Inspect prior input Prior source

    46500000 USD · 2005-01-01 – 2005-12-31

    Inspect current input Current source
    Share or cite

    The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

Where revenue goes

How a period’s revenue divides into costs and what remains as profit. Items marked Derived are calculated by subtraction from reported figures.

2005 2005-01-01 – 2005-12-31

  • Revenue USD 826.2 million 100% of revenue
  • Operating costs Derived USD 765.7 million 93% of revenue
  • Operating income USD 60.5 million 7.3% of revenue
  • Tax, interest and other Derived USD 34.8 million 4.2% of revenue
  • Net income USD 25.7 million 3.1% of revenue

Cash

  • Operating cash flow USD 25.4 million 3.1% of revenue
  • Capital expenditure USD 46.5 million 5.6% of revenue
  • Free cash flow Derived −USD 21.1 million −2.6% of revenue

Share of revenue by period

  • Net income
  • Tax, interest and other
  • Operating costs
  • 1995 88%
  • 1996 89%
  • 1997 89%
  • 1998 89%
  • 1999 88%
  • 2001 91%
  • 2002 Net loss: net income was −49% of revenue.
  • 2003 91%
  • 2004 Net loss: net income was −2.8% of revenue.
  • 2005 93%
Values and sources
Revenue breakdown by annual reporting period
PeriodRevenueOperating costsOperating incomeTax, interest and otherNet incomeFree cash flowSource
1995 1995-01-01 – 1995-12-31519179000 458983000 Derived 60196000 31799000 Derived 28397000 Unavailable
Source
1996 1996-01-01 – 1996-12-31573255000 507679000 Derived 65576000 32852000 Derived 32724000 Unavailable
Source
1997 1997-01-01 – 1997-12-31536720000 477245000 Derived 59475000 30140000 Derived 29335000 Unavailable
Source
1998 1998-01-01 – 1998-12-31428562000 382358000 Derived 46204000 23536000 Derived 22668000 Unavailable
Source
1999 1999-01-01 – 1999-12-31439477000 385911000 Derived 53566000 27132000 Derived 26434000 Unavailable
Source
2001 2001-01-01 – 2001-12-31618500000 565600000 Derived 52900000 42000000 Derived 10900000 -4600000 Derived
Source
2002 2002-01-01 – 2002-12-31530000000 462200000 Derived 67800000 329600000 Derived -261800000 -27100000 Derived
Source
2003 2003-01-01 – 2003-12-31714800000 647700000 Derived 67100000 30300000 Derived 36800000 -110000000 Derived
Source
2004 2004-01-01 – 2004-12-31730900000 717400000 Derived 13500000 33900000 Derived -20400000 -3500000 Derived
Source
2005 2005-01-01 – 2005-12-31826200000 765700000 Derived 60500000 34800000 Derived 25700000 -21100000 Derived
Source

Amounts are exact, in USD.

Growth

Sales over time and how quickly they are changing.

Revenue

Revenue reported for each complete financial period.

USD 826.2M 2005
Revenue historyRevenue reported for each complete financial period. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.892.3M669.2M446.1M223.1M0.0199520012005
Values and sources
Revenue values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValue(USD)Source evidence
1995Revenue519179000
1996Revenue573255000
1997Revenue536720000
1998Revenue428562000
1999Revenue439477000
2001Revenue618500000
2002Revenue530000000
2003Revenue714800000
2004Revenue730900000
2005Revenue826200000

Revenue growth

Change in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier.

13% 2005
Revenue growth historyChange in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.39%23%7%-9%-25%199520012005
Values and sources
Revenue growth values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValueSource evidence
1995Year over yearNo prior comparable period
1996Year over year10.4%
1997Year over year-6.4%
1998Year over year-20.2%
1999Year over year2.5%
2001Year over yearNo prior comparable period
2002Year over year-14.3%
2003Year over year34.9%
2004Year over year2.3%
2005Year over year13%

Profit and cash

How much revenue becomes profit, and how much cash operations generate.

Profit margins

Operating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue.

Operating margin 7.3% 2005
Net margin 3.1% 2005
Free cash flow margin -2.6% 2005
Profit margins historyOperating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.18%-0%-18%-36%-54%199520012005
  • Operating margin
  • Net margin
  • Free cash flow margin
Values and sources
Profit margins values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValueSource evidence
1995Operating margin11.6%
1996Operating margin11.4%
1997Operating margin11.1%
1998Operating margin10.8%
1999Operating margin12.2%
2001Operating margin8.6%
2002Operating margin12.8%
2003Operating margin9.4%
2004Operating margin1.8%
2005Operating margin7.3%
1995Net margin5.5%
1996Net margin5.7%
1997Net margin5.5%
1998Net margin5.3%
1999Net margin6%
2001Net margin1.8%
2002Net margin-49.4%
2003Net margin5.1%
2004Net margin-2.8%
2005Net margin3.1%
1995Free cash flow marginNot reported
1996Free cash flow marginNot reported
1997Free cash flow marginNot reported
1998Free cash flow marginNot reported
1999Free cash flow marginNot reported
2001Free cash flow margin-0.7%
2002Free cash flow margin-5.1%
2003Free cash flow margin-15.4%
2004Free cash flow margin-0.5%
2005Free cash flow margin-2.6%

Operating cash flow

Cash generated by the company’s normal business operations.

USD 25.4M 2005
Operating cash flow historyCash generated by the company’s normal business operations. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.59.7M44.8M29.9M14.9M0.0199520012005
Values and sources
Operating cash flow values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValue(USD)Source evidence
1995Operating cash flowNot reportedNo source recorded
1996Operating cash flowNot reportedNo source recorded
1997Operating cash flowNot reportedNo source recorded
1998Operating cash flowNot reportedNo source recorded
1999Operating cash flowNot reportedNo source recorded
2001Operating cash flow55300000
2002Operating cash flow26100000
2003Operating cash flow11700000
2004Operating cash flow42100000
2005Operating cash flow25400000

Free cash flow

Operating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit.

USD -21.1M 2005
Free cash flow historyOperating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.8.8M-23.1M-55.0M-86.9M-118.8M199520012005
Values and sources
Free cash flow values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValue(USD)Source evidence
1995Free cash flowUnavailableNo source recorded
1996Free cash flowUnavailable
1997Free cash flowUnavailable
1998Free cash flowUnavailable
1999Free cash flowUnavailable
2001Free cash flow-4600000
2002Free cash flow-27100000
2003Free cash flow-110000000
2004Free cash flow-3500000
2005Free cash flow-21100000

Balance sheet

Liabilities and short-term ability to meet obligations at each period end.

Liabilities to assets

Total liabilities as a share of total assets.

Not enough comparable data to show this history.
Values and sources
Liabilities to assets values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValueSource evidence
1995-12-31Liabilities / assetsNot reported
1996-12-31Liabilities / assetsNot reported
1997-12-31Liabilities / assetsNot reported
1998-12-31Liabilities / assetsNot reported
1999-12-31Liabilities / assetsNot reported
2001-12-31Liabilities / assetsNot reported
2002-12-31Liabilities / assetsNot reported
2003-12-31Liabilities / assetsNot reported
2004-12-31Liabilities / assetsNot reported
2005-12-31Liabilities / assetsNot reported

Current assets to current liabilities

Current assets divided by current liabilities.

1.34× 2005
Current assets to current liabilities historyCurrent assets divided by current liabilities. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.1.45×1.09×0.73×0.36×0.00×1995-12-3120012005
Values and sources
Current assets to current liabilities values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValueSource evidence
1995-12-31Current assets / current liabilitiesNot reported
1996-12-31Current assets / current liabilitiesNot reported
1997Current assets / current liabilities0.92×
1998Current assets / current liabilities1.09×
1999Current assets / current liabilities1.01×
2001Current assets / current liabilities0.97×
2002Current assets / current liabilities1×
2003Current assets / current liabilities1.28×
2004Current assets / current liabilities1.06×
2005Current assets / current liabilities1.34×

Cash generation

Compare reported profit with operating cash and capital spending. Free cash flow is calculated as operating cash flow minus capital expenditure when both exact, consolidated amounts match the same period and unit.

Cash generation by annual reporting period
PeriodNet incomeOperating cash flowCapital expenditureFree cash flow
1996 1996-01-01 – 1996-12-31
USD 32.72 million
Exact value

Exact value: 32724000 USD

1996-01-01 – 1996-12-31: 32724000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

Unavailable Not reported for this period.
USD 36.59 million
Exact value

Exact value: 36586000 USD

1996-01-01 – 1996-12-31: 36586000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

Unavailable

Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Operating cash flow is unavailable for this period.

1997 1997-01-01 – 1997-12-31
USD 29.34 million
Exact value

Exact value: 29335000 USD

1997-01-01 – 1997-12-31: 29335000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

Unavailable Not reported for this period.
USD 35.02 million
Exact value

Exact value: 35017000 USD

1997-01-01 – 1997-12-31: 35017000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

Unavailable

Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Operating cash flow is unavailable for this period.

1998 1998-01-01 – 1998-12-31
USD 22.67 million
Exact value

Exact value: 22668000 USD

1998-01-01 – 1998-12-31: 22668000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

Unavailable Not reported for this period.
USD 35.49 million
Exact value

Exact value: 35492000 USD

1998-01-01 – 1998-12-31: 35492000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

Unavailable

Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Operating cash flow is unavailable for this period.

1999 1999-01-01 – 1999-12-31
USD 26.43 million
Exact value

Exact value: 26434000 USD

1999-01-01 – 1999-12-31: 26434000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

Unavailable Not reported for this period.
USD 42.97 million
Exact value

Exact value: 42970000 USD

1999-01-01 – 1999-12-31: 42970000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

Unavailable

Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Operating cash flow is unavailable for this period.

2000 2000-01-01 – 2000-12-31
Unavailable Not reported for this period.
Unavailable Not reported for this period.
USD 11.88 million
Exact value

Exact value: 11875000 USD

2000-01-01 – 2000-12-31: 11875000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

Unavailable

Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Operating cash flow is unavailable for this period.

2001 2001-01-01 – 2001-12-31
USD 10.9 million
Exact value

Exact value: 10900000 USD

2001-01-01 – 2001-12-31: 10900000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 55.3 million
Exact value

Exact value: 55300000 USD

2001-01-01 – 2001-12-31: 55300000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 59.9 million
Exact value

Exact value: 59900000 USD

2001-01-01 – 2001-12-31: 59900000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 4.6 million
Calculation and evidence

55300000 − 59900000 USD

Exact free cash flow: -4600000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2002 2002-01-01 – 2002-12-31
−USD 261.8 million
Exact value

Exact value: -261800000 USD

2002-01-01 – 2002-12-31: -261800000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 26.1 million
Exact value

Exact value: 26100000 USD

2002-01-01 – 2002-12-31: 26100000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 53.2 million
Exact value

Exact value: 53200000 USD

2002-01-01 – 2002-12-31: 53200000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 27.1 million
Calculation and evidence

26100000 − 53200000 USD

Exact free cash flow: -27100000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2003 2003-01-01 – 2003-12-31
USD 36.8 million
Exact value

Exact value: 36800000 USD

2003-01-01 – 2003-12-31: 36800000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 11.7 million
Exact value

Exact value: 11700000 USD

2003-01-01 – 2003-12-31: 11700000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 121.7 million
Exact value

Exact value: 121700000 USD

2003-01-01 – 2003-12-31: 121700000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 110 million
Calculation and evidence

11700000 − 121700000 USD

Exact free cash flow: -110000000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2004 2004-01-01 – 2004-12-31
−USD 20.4 million
Exact value

Exact value: -20400000 USD

2004-01-01 – 2004-12-31: -20400000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 42.1 million
Exact value

Exact value: 42100000 USD

2004-01-01 – 2004-12-31: 42100000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 45.6 million
Exact value

Exact value: 45600000 USD

2004-01-01 – 2004-12-31: 45600000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 3.5 million
Calculation and evidence

42100000 − 45600000 USD

Exact free cash flow: -3500000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2005 2005-01-01 – 2005-12-31
USD 25.7 million
Exact value

Exact value: 25700000 USD

2005-01-01 – 2005-12-31: 25700000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 25.4 million
Exact value

Exact value: 25400000 USD

2005-01-01 – 2005-12-31: 25400000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 46.5 million
Exact value

Exact value: 46500000 USD

2005-01-01 – 2005-12-31: 46500000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 21.1 million
Calculation and evidence

25400000 − 46500000 USD

Exact free cash flow: -21100000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

Capital expenditure uses the canonical mapped positive-spending convention. A missing, ambiguous, incompatible, or negative-sign input is left blank. Values use the latest reported version.

Dataset coverage and company identifiers

Coverage reflects filings processed into this Fundies dataset; it does not imply every source filing is loaded.

49 filings · 0 latest values · 0 originally reported values

Dataset published . Source filing dates and reporting periods are shown separately.

Identifiers: 0000107819, 107819, edgar:107819

Also known as WISCONSIN GAS CO