Revenue
333 thousand USD
2026 Q2 · USD
Exact inputs and evidence
- Revenue: 333409 USD Source
Annual consolidated revenue for 2025: about USD 3.83M, using the latest reported figures. The previous period, 2024, was about USD 2.114M.
333 thousand USD
2026 Q2 · USD
-570.4%
2026 Q2 · %
-1.68 million USD
2026 Q2 · USD
1921601 USD
178800 USD
1868177 shares
-39.94% · -1.24 million shares
Year-over-year change in reported shares. Splits, issuance and buybacks can affect this figure; it does not isolate employee compensation or economic dilution.
The four most recent complete quarters added together. This gives a full-year view that includes the latest quarterly results.
3.22 million USD
2025-07-01 – 2026-06-30
-5.1 million USD
2025-07-01 – 2026-06-30
Includes later revisions to earlier periods. Annual charts exclude incomplete years.
Latest filing recorded: 2026-08-14.
Financial data available through: 2025-12-31.
Coverage describes values retained in this snapshot. Missing values are not zero; loading limits are reported separately.
Latest complete year compared with the corresponding period one year earlier. These are measured changes; they do not establish their business causes.
Prior period
USD 2.11 million
–
Current period
USD 3.83 million
–
3829805 − 2114410 = 1715395 USD
2114410 USD · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source3829805 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
−USD 32.96 million
–
Current period
−USD 4.62 million
–
-4620065 − -32955872 = 28335807 USD
-32955872 USD · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source-4620065 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
−USD 20.43 million
–
Current period
−USD 31.77 million
–
-31770000 − -20434271 = -11335729 USD
-20434271 USD · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source-31770000 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
USD 34,056
–
Current period
USD 3,720
–
3720 − 34056 = -30336 USD
34056 USD · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source3720 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
How a period’s revenue divides into costs and what remains as profit. Items marked Derived are calculated by subtraction from reported figures.
| Period | Revenue | Operating costs | Operating income | Tax, interest and other | Net income | Free cash flow | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 2016-01-01 – 2016-12-31 | 34407422 | 32176320 Derived | 2231102 | 7523677 Derived | -5292575 | -43165425 Derived | Source
|
| 2017 2017-01-01 – 2017-12-31 | 10463135 | 109550340 Derived | -99087205 | 3496495 Derived | -102583700 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2018 2018-01-01 – 2018-12-31 | 888670 | 191405293 Derived | -190516623 | -20519569 Derived | -169997054 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2019 2019-01-01 – 2019-12-31 | 941117 | 8524273 Derived | -7583156 | 19491089 Derived | -27074245 | -5905374 Derived | Source
|
| 2020 2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31 | 368726 | 15415282 Derived | -15046556 | 73883755 Derived | -88930311 | -5252313 Derived | Source
|
| 2021 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31 | 25050801 | 38259385 Derived | -13208584 | -27414509 Derived | 14205925 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2022 2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31 | 23881006 | 40695471 Derived | -16814465 | -3186920 Derived | -13627545 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2023 2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31 | 21697205 | 45289106 Derived | -23591901 | 10061327 Derived | -33653228 | -14629500 Derived | Source
|
| 2024 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31 | 2114410 | 35000009 Derived | -32885599 | 70273 Derived | -32955872 | -20468327 Derived | Source
|
| 2025 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31 | 3829805 | 37836927 Derived | -34007122 | -29387057 Derived | -4620065 | -31773720 Derived | Source
|
Amounts are exact, in USD.
Sales over time and how quickly they are changing.
Revenue reported for each complete financial period.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | Revenue | 34407422 |
|
| 2017 | Revenue | 10463135 |
|
| 2018 | Revenue | 888670 |
|
| 2019 | Revenue | 941117 |
|
| 2020 | Revenue | 368726 |
|
| 2021 | Revenue | 25050801 |
|
| 2022 | Revenue | 23881006 |
|
| 2023 | Revenue | 21697205 |
|
| 2024 | Revenue | 2114410 |
|
| 2025 | Revenue | 3829805 |
|
Change in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | Year over year | -60.2% |
|
| 2017 | Year over year | -69.6% |
|
| 2018 | Year over year | -91.5% |
|
| 2019 | Year over year | 5.9% |
|
| 2020 | Year over year | -60.8% |
|
| 2021 | Year over year | 6,693.9% |
|
| 2022 | Year over year | -4.7% |
|
| 2023 | Year over year | -9.1% |
|
| 2024 | Year over year | -90.3% |
|
| 2025 | Year over year | 81.1% |
|
How much revenue becomes profit, and how much cash operations generate.
Operating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | Operating margin | 6.5% |
|
| 2017 | Operating margin | -947% |
|
| 2018 | Operating margin | -21,438.4% |
|
| 2019 | Operating margin | -805.8% |
|
| 2020 | Operating margin | -4,080.7% |
|
| 2021 | Operating margin | -52.7% |
|
| 2022 | Operating margin | -70.4% |
|
| 2023 | Operating margin | -108.7% |
|
| 2024 | Operating margin | -1,555.3% |
|
| 2025 | Operating margin | -888% |
|
| 2016 | Net margin | -15.4% |
|
| 2017 | Net margin | -980.4% |
|
| 2018 | Net margin | -19,129.4% |
|
| 2019 | Net margin | -2,876.8% |
|
| 2020 | Net margin | -24,118.3% |
|
| 2021 | Net margin | 56.7% |
|
| 2022 | Net margin | -57.1% |
|
| 2023 | Net margin | -155.1% |
|
| 2024 | Net margin | -1,558.6% |
|
| 2025 | Net margin | -120.6% |
|
| 2016 | Free cash flow margin | -125.5% |
|
| 2017 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2018 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2019 | Free cash flow margin | -627.5% |
|
| 2020 | Free cash flow margin | -1,424.4% |
|
| 2021 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2022 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2023 | Free cash flow margin | -67.4% |
|
| 2024 | Free cash flow margin | -968% |
|
| 2025 | Free cash flow margin | -829.6% |
|
Cash generated by the company’s normal business operations.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | Operating cash flow | -34435374 |
|
| 2017 | Operating cash flow | 23656500 |
|
| 2018 | Operating cash flow | -4880137 |
|
| 2019 | Operating cash flow | -5900368 |
|
| 2020 | Operating cash flow | -5249329 |
|
| 2021 | Operating cash flow | -18737540 |
|
| 2022 | Operating cash flow | -2380987 |
|
| 2023 | Operating cash flow | -14563847 |
|
| 2024 | Operating cash flow | -20434271 |
|
| 2025 | Operating cash flow | -31770000 |
|
Operating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | Free cash flow | -43165425 |
|
| 2017 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2018 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2019 | Free cash flow | -5905374 |
|
| 2020 | Free cash flow | -5252313 |
|
| 2021 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2022 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2023 | Free cash flow | -14629500 |
|
| 2024 | Free cash flow | -20468327 |
|
| 2025 | Free cash flow | -31773720 |
|
Liabilities and short-term ability to meet obligations at each period end.
Total liabilities as a share of total assets.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | Liabilities / assets | 35% |
|
| 2017 | Liabilities / assets | 82.7% |
|
| 2018 | Liabilities / assets | 237.7% |
|
| 2019 | Liabilities / assets | 175.9% |
|
| 2020 | Liabilities / assets | 45.2% |
|
| 2021 | Liabilities / assets | 11.8% |
|
| 2022 | Liabilities / assets | 22.7% |
|
| 2023 | Liabilities / assets | 30.4% |
|
| 2024 | Liabilities / assets | 64.5% |
|
| 2025 | Liabilities / assets | 17.5% |
|
Current assets divided by current liabilities.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | Current assets / current liabilities | 1.32× |
|
| 2017 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.53× |
|
| 2018 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.21× |
|
| 2019 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.49× |
|
| 2020 | Current assets / current liabilities | 2.26× |
|
| 2021 | Current assets / current liabilities | 10.06× |
|
| 2022 | Current assets / current liabilities | 3.51× |
|
| 2023 | Current assets / current liabilities | 3.07× |
|
| 2024 | Current assets / current liabilities | 1.34× |
|
| 2025 | Current assets / current liabilities | 6.18× |
|
Compare reported profit with operating cash and capital spending. Free cash flow is calculated as operating cash flow minus capital expenditure when both exact, consolidated amounts match the same period and unit.
| Period | Net income | Operating cash flow | Capital expenditure | Free cash flow |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 2016-01-01 – 2016-12-31 | −USD 5.29 million Exact valueExact value: -5292575 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 34.44 million Exact valueExact value: -34435374 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 8.73 million Exact valueExact value: 8730051 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 43.17 million Calculation and evidence-34435374 − 8730051 USD Exact free cash flow: -43165425 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2017 2017-01-01 – 2017-12-31 | −USD 102.58 million Exact valueExact value: -102583700 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 23.66 million Exact valueExact value: 23656500 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2018 2018-01-01 – 2018-12-31 | −USD 170 million Exact valueExact value: -169997054 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 4.88 million Exact valueExact value: -4880137 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2019 2019-01-01 – 2019-12-31 | −USD 27.07 million Exact valueExact value: -27074245 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 5.9 million Exact valueExact value: -5900368 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 5,006 Exact valueExact value: 5006 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 5.91 million Calculation and evidence-5900368 − 5006 USD Exact free cash flow: -5905374 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2020 2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31 | −USD 88.93 million Exact valueExact value: -88930311 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 5.25 million Exact valueExact value: -5249329 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 2,984 Exact valueExact value: 2984 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 5.25 million Calculation and evidence-5249329 − 2984 USD Exact free cash flow: -5252313 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2021 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31 | USD 14.21 million Exact valueExact value: 14205925 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 18.74 million Exact valueExact value: -18737540 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2022 2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31 | −USD 13.63 million Exact valueExact value: -13627545 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 2.38 million Exact valueExact value: -2380987 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2023 2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31 | −USD 33.65 million Exact valueExact value: -33653228 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 14.56 million Exact valueExact value: -14563847 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 65,653 Exact valueExact value: 65653 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 14.63 million Calculation and evidence-14563847 − 65653 USD Exact free cash flow: -14629500 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2024 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31 | −USD 32.96 million Exact valueExact value: -32955872 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 20.43 million Exact valueExact value: -20434271 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 34,056 Exact valueExact value: 34056 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 20.47 million Calculation and evidence-20434271 − 34056 USD Exact free cash flow: -20468327 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2025 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31 | −USD 4.62 million Exact valueExact value: -4620065 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 31.77 million Exact valueExact value: -31770000 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 3,720 Exact valueExact value: 3720 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 31.77 million Calculation and evidence-31770000 − 3720 USD Exact free cash flow: -31773720 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
Capital expenditure uses the canonical mapped positive-spending convention. A missing, ambiguous, incompatible, or negative-sign input is left blank. Values use the latest reported version.
Coverage reflects filings processed into this Fundies dataset; it does not imply every source filing is loaded.
131 filings · 5,319 latest values · 5,319 originally reported values
Dataset published . Source filing dates and reporting periods are shown separately.
Identifiers: 0001066923, 1066923, FTFT, SPU, edgar:1066923, spu
Also known as CYBER PUBLIC RELATIONS INC, ENTECH ENVIRONMENTAL TECHNOLOGIES INC, FUTURE FINTECH GROUP INC., Future FinTech Group Inc., Future FinTech Group Inc., SkyPeople Fruit Juice, Inc, SkyPeople Fruit Juice, Inc.