Revenue
7.9 million USD
2026 Q2 · USD
Exact inputs and evidence
- Revenue: 7903159 USD Source
126 filing records in this dataset, filed from 2000-03-30 to 2026-09-25. Reported financial figures are available; chart coverage varies by period.
7.9 million USD
2026 Q2 · USD
19.9%
2026 Q2 · %
469 thousand USD
2026 Q2 · USD
9377141 USD
7097573 shares
83.97% · 3.24 million shares
Year-over-year change in reported shares. Splits, issuance and buybacks can affect this figure; it does not isolate employee compensation or economic dilution.
The four most recent complete quarters added together. This gives a full-year view that includes the latest quarterly results.
-5.42 million USD
2025-07-01 – 2026-06-30
-1.11 million USD
2025-07-01 – 2026-06-30
Includes later revisions to earlier periods. Annual charts exclude incomplete years.
Latest filing recorded: 2026-09-25.
Financial data available through: 2025-12-31.
Coverage describes values retained in this snapshot. Missing values are not zero; loading limits are reported separately.
Latest complete year compared with the corresponding period one year earlier. These are measured changes; they do not establish their business causes.
Prior period
−USD 2.76 million
–
Current period
−USD 4.97 million
–
-4973422 − -2757687 = -2215735 USD
-2757687 USD · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source-4973422 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
−USD 349,833
–
Current period
USD 878,442
–
878442 − -349833 = 1228275 USD
-349833 USD · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source878442 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Comparable inputs unavailable for: Revenue, Capital expenditure.
How a period’s revenue divides into costs and what remains as profit. Items marked Derived are calculated by subtraction from reported figures.
| Period | Revenue | Operating costs | Operating income | Tax, interest and other | Net income | Free cash flow | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 2018-01-01 – 2018-12-31 | 1835620 | 2449331 Derived | -613711 | 57944 Derived | -671655 | -123164 Derived | Source
|
| 2019 2019-01-01 – 2019-12-31 | 209373 | 1759038 Derived | -1549665 | 62904 Derived | -1612569 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2020 2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31 | 172019 | 507397 Derived | -335378 | -37984 Derived | -297394 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2021 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31 | 168880 | 453839 Derived | -284959 | 0 Derived | -284959 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2022 2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31 | 26197 | 888107 Derived | -861910 | -50275 Derived | -811635 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2023 2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31 | 308 | 928034 Derived | -927726 | -7308 Derived | -920418 | Unavailable | Source
|
Amounts are exact, in USD.
Sales over time and how quickly they are changing.
Revenue reported for each complete financial period.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | Revenue | 1835620 |
|
| 2019 | Revenue | 209373 |
|
| 2020 | Revenue | 172019 |
|
| 2021 | Revenue | 168880 |
|
| 2022 | Revenue | 26197 |
|
| 2023 | Revenue | 308 |
|
Change in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2019 | Year over year | -88.6% |
|
| 2020 | Year over year | -17.8% |
|
| 2021 | Year over year | -1.8% |
|
| 2022 | Year over year | -84.5% |
|
| 2023 | Year over year | -98.8% |
|
How much revenue becomes profit, and how much cash operations generate.
Operating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | Operating margin | -33.4% |
|
| 2019 | Operating margin | -740.1% |
|
| 2020 | Operating margin | -195% |
|
| 2021 | Operating margin | -168.7% |
|
| 2022 | Operating margin | -3,290.1% |
|
| 2023 | Operating margin | -301,209.7% |
|
| 2018 | Net margin | -36.6% |
|
| 2019 | Net margin | -770.2% |
|
| 2020 | Net margin | -172.9% |
|
| 2021-12-31 | Net margin | Not reported |
|
| 2022 | Net margin | -3,098.2% |
|
| 2023 | Net margin | -298,837% |
|
| 2018 | Free cash flow margin | -6.7% |
|
| 2019 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2020 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2021 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2022 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2023 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
Cash generated by the company’s normal business operations.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | Operating cash flow | -123164 |
|
| 2019 | Operating cash flow | 635908 |
|
| 2020 | Operating cash flow | 446971 |
|
| 2021 | Operating cash flow | -162653 |
|
| 2022 | Operating cash flow | -789344 |
|
| 2023 | Operating cash flow | -457806 |
|
Operating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | Free cash flow | -123164 |
|
| 2019 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2020 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2021 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2022 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2023 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
Liabilities and short-term ability to meet obligations at each period end.
Total liabilities as a share of total assets.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-12-31 | Liabilities / assets | Not reported |
|
| 2019 | Liabilities / assets | 95.8% |
|
| 2020-12-31 | Liabilities / assets | Not reported |
|
| 2021-12-31 | Liabilities / assets | Not reported |
|
| 2022-12-31 | Liabilities / assets | Not reported |
|
| 2023-12-31 | Liabilities / assets | Not reported |
|
Current assets divided by current liabilities.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.71× |
|
| 2019 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.54× |
|
| 2020 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.51× |
|
| 2021 | Current assets / current liabilities | 87.97× |
|
| 2022 | Current assets / current liabilities | 18.49× |
|
| 2023 | Current assets / current liabilities | 4.64× |
|
Compare reported profit with operating cash and capital spending. Free cash flow is calculated as operating cash flow minus capital expenditure when both exact, consolidated amounts match the same period and unit.
| Period | Net income | Operating cash flow | Capital expenditure | Free cash flow |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 2017-01-01 – 2017-12-31 | −USD 405,924 Exact valueExact value: -405924 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 149,806 Exact valueExact value: -149806 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 3,614 Exact valueExact value: 3614 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 153,420 Calculation and evidence-149806 − 3614 USD Exact free cash flow: -153420 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2018 2018-01-01 – 2018-12-31 | −USD 671,655 Exact valueExact value: -671655 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 123,164 Exact valueExact value: -123164 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 0 Exact valueExact value: 0 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 123,164 Calculation and evidence-123164 − 0 USD Exact free cash flow: -123164 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2019 2019-01-01 – 2019-12-31 | −USD 1.61 million Exact valueExact value: -1612569 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 635,908 Exact valueExact value: 635908 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2020 2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31 | −USD 297,394 Exact valueExact value: -297394 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 446,971 Exact valueExact value: 446971 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2021 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31 | −USD 284,959 Exact valueExact value: -284959 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 162,653 Exact valueExact value: -162653 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2021 2021-01-21 – 2021-12-31 | −USD 284,959 Exact valueExact value: -284959 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Operating cash flow + Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2022 2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31 | −USD 811,635 Exact valueExact value: -811635 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 789,344 Exact valueExact value: -789344 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2023 2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31 | −USD 920,418 Exact valueExact value: -920418 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 457,806 Exact valueExact value: -457806 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2024 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31 | −USD 2.76 million Exact valueExact value: -2757687 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 349,833 Exact valueExact value: -349833 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2025 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31 | −USD 4.97 million Exact valueExact value: -4973422 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 878,442 Exact valueExact value: 878442 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
Capital expenditure uses the canonical mapped positive-spending convention. A missing, ambiguous, incompatible, or negative-sign input is left blank. Values use the latest reported version.
Coverage reflects filings processed into this Fundies dataset; it does not imply every source filing is loaded.
126 filings · 3,235 latest values · 3,235 originally reported values
Dataset published . Source filing dates and reporting periods are shown separately.
Identifiers: 0001066764, 1066764, BESS, BESS-WT, SPIN, edgar:1066764
Also known as BIMERGEN ENERGY CORPORATION, BITECH TECHNOLOGIES CORPORATION, Bimergen Energy Corp, Bitech Technologies Corp, DELTA CAPITAL TECHNOLOGIES INC, DELTA CAPITAL TECHNOLOGIES INC/NY, Intrepid Global Imaging 3D, INC., MANGAPETS, INC., NEWMARK VENTURES INC, SPINE INJURY SOLUTIONS, INC., SPINE PAIN MANAGEMENT, INC, Spine Injury Solutions, Inc, Spine Injury Solutions, Inc., Spine Pain Management, Inc, Spine Pain Management, Inc., VERSA CARD, INC.