Revenue
0 USD
2018 Q1 · USD
Exact inputs and evidence
- Revenue: 0 USD Source
78 filing records in this dataset, filed from 2000-05-12 to 2018-05-10. Reported financial figures are available; chart coverage varies by period.
4356184 USD
104741603 shares
The four most recent complete quarters added together. This gives a full-year view that includes the latest quarterly results.
-16.2 million USD
2017-04-01 – 2018-03-31
-9.64 million USD
2017-04-01 – 2018-03-31
Includes later revisions to earlier periods. Annual charts exclude incomplete years.
Latest filing recorded: 2018-05-10.
Financial data available through: 2017-12-31.
Coverage describes values retained in this snapshot. Missing values are not zero; loading limits are reported separately.
Latest complete year compared with the corresponding period one year earlier. These are measured changes; they do not establish their business causes.
Prior period
−USD 10.96 million
–
Current period
−USD 15.41 million
–
-15414197 − -10961340 = -4452857 USD
-10961340 USD · 2016-01-01 – 2016-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source-15414197 USD · 2017-01-01 – 2017-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
−USD 11.48 million
–
Current period
−USD 11.84 million
–
-11841657 − -11478901 = -362756 USD
-11478901 USD · 2016-01-01 – 2016-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source-11841657 USD · 2017-01-01 – 2017-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
USD 1.46 million
–
Current period
USD 5.74 million
–
5742515 − 1455760 = 4286755 USD
1455760 USD · 2016-01-01 – 2016-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source5742515 USD · 2017-01-01 – 2017-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Comparable inputs unavailable for: Revenue.
How a period’s revenue divides into costs and what remains as profit. Items marked Derived are calculated by subtraction from reported figures.
| Period | Revenue | Operating costs | Operating income | Tax, interest and other | Net income | Free cash flow | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007 2007-01-01 – 2007-12-31 | 0 | 2675412 Derived | -2675412 | 237166 Derived | -2912578 | -9904056 Derived | Source
|
| 2009 2009-01-01 – 2009-12-31 | 0 | 660283 Derived | -660283 | 1811562 Derived | -2471845 | -1036862 Derived | Source
|
| 2010 2010-01-01 – 2010-12-31 | 0 | 866049 Derived | -866049 | 296260 Derived | -1162309 | Unavailable | Source
|
Amounts are exact, in USD.
Sales over time and how quickly they are changing.
Revenue reported for each complete financial period.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2007 | Revenue | 0 |
|
| 2009 | Revenue | 0 |
|
| 2010 | Revenue | 0 |
|
Change in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2007 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2009 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2010 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
How much revenue becomes profit, and how much cash operations generate.
Operating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2007 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2009 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2010 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2007 | Net margin | Not reported |
|
| 2009 | Net margin | Not reported |
|
| 2010 | Net margin | Not reported |
|
| 2007 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2009 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2010 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
Cash generated by the company’s normal business operations.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2007 | Operating cash flow | -1921090 |
|
| 2009 | Operating cash flow | -956015 |
|
| 2010 | Operating cash flow | -1022372 |
|
Operating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2007 | Free cash flow | -9904056 |
|
| 2009 | Free cash flow | -1036862 |
|
| 2010 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
Liabilities and short-term ability to meet obligations at each period end.
Total liabilities as a share of total assets.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2007-12-31 | Liabilities / assets | Not reported |
|
| 2009 | Liabilities / assets | 23.2% |
|
| 2010 | Liabilities / assets | 27% |
|
Current assets divided by current liabilities.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2007 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.01× |
|
| 2009 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.04× |
|
| 2010 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.02× |
|
Compare reported profit with operating cash and capital spending. Free cash flow is calculated as operating cash flow minus capital expenditure when both exact, consolidated amounts match the same period and unit.
| Period | Net income | Operating cash flow | Capital expenditure | Free cash flow |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007 2007-01-01 – 2007-12-31 | −USD 2.91 million Exact valueExact value: -2912578 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 1.92 million Exact valueExact value: -1921090 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 7.98 million Exact valueExact value: 7982966 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 9.9 million Calculation and evidence-1921090 − 7982966 USD Exact free cash flow: -9904056 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2009 2009-01-01 – 2009-12-31 | −USD 2.47 million Exact valueExact value: -2471845 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 956,015 Exact valueExact value: -956015 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 80,847 Exact valueExact value: 80847 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 1.04 million Calculation and evidence-956015 − 80847 USD Exact free cash flow: -1036862 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2010 2010-01-01 – 2010-12-31 | −USD 1.16 million Exact valueExact value: -1162309 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 1.02 million Exact valueExact value: -1022372 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable The mapped spending value is negative, so its direction is unclear. | Unavailable Capital expenditure has a negative mapped value; spending direction is unclear. |
| 2011 2011-01-01 – 2011-12-31 | −USD 10.36 million Exact valueExact value: -10361355 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 5.96 million Exact valueExact value: -5955062 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable The mapped spending value is negative, so its direction is unclear. | Unavailable Capital expenditure has a negative mapped value; spending direction is unclear. |
| 2012 2012-01-01 – 2012-12-31 | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | −USD 4.65 million Exact valueExact value: -4648535 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable The mapped spending value is negative, so its direction is unclear. | Unavailable Capital expenditure has a negative mapped value; spending direction is unclear. |
| 2013 2013-01-01 – 2013-12-31 | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | −USD 1.35 million Exact valueExact value: -1348660 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable The mapped spending value is negative, so its direction is unclear. | Unavailable Capital expenditure has a negative mapped value; spending direction is unclear. |
| 2014 2014-01-01 – 2014-12-31 | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | −USD 7.49 million Exact valueExact value: -7493010 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable The mapped spending value is negative, so its direction is unclear. | Unavailable Capital expenditure has a negative mapped value; spending direction is unclear. |
| 2015 2015-01-01 – 2015-12-31 | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | −USD 6.02 million Exact valueExact value: -6024873 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable The mapped spending value is negative, so its direction is unclear. | Unavailable Capital expenditure has a negative mapped value; spending direction is unclear. |
| 2016 2016-01-01 – 2016-12-31 | −USD 10.96 million Exact valueExact value: -10961340 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 11.48 million Exact valueExact value: -11478901 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 1.46 million Exact valueExact value: 1455760 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 12.93 million Calculation and evidence-11478901 − 1455760 USD Exact free cash flow: -12934661 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2017 2017-01-01 – 2017-12-31 | −USD 15.41 million Exact valueExact value: -15414197 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 11.84 million Exact valueExact value: -11841657 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 5.74 million Exact valueExact value: 5742515 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 17.58 million Calculation and evidence-11841657 − 5742515 USD Exact free cash flow: -17584172 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
Capital expenditure uses the canonical mapped positive-spending convention. A missing, ambiguous, incompatible, or negative-sign input is left blank. Values use the latest reported version.
Coverage reflects filings processed into this Fundies dataset; it does not imply every source filing is loaded.
78 filings · 1,688 latest values · 1,688 originally reported values
Dataset published . Source filing dates and reporting periods are shown separately.
Identifiers: 0001060409, 1060409, edgar:1060409, svsa
Also known as JURE HOLDINGS INC, OPENLIMIT INC, SUNVESTA, INC., THOR VENTURES CORP