Revenue
2.88 million USD
2023 Q1 · USD
Exact inputs and evidence
- Revenue: 2876153 USD Source
139 filing records in this dataset, filed from 1999-03-31 to 2026-08-14. Reported financial figures are available; chart coverage varies by period.
11900000 USD
1004000 USD
2713222 shares
-89.55% · -23.2 million shares
Year-over-year change in reported shares. Splits, issuance and buybacks can affect this figure; it does not isolate employee compensation or economic dilution.
The four most recent complete quarters added together. This gives a full-year view that includes the latest quarterly results.
11 million USD
2022-04-01 – 2023-03-31
-4.53 million USD
2025-07-01 – 2026-06-30
37 thousand USD
2025-07-01 – 2026-06-30
-4.57 million USD
2025-07-01 – 2026-06-30
Includes later revisions to earlier periods. Annual charts exclude incomplete years.
Latest filing recorded: 2026-08-14.
Financial data available through: 2025-12-31.
Coverage describes values retained in this snapshot. Missing values are not zero; loading limits are reported separately.
Latest complete year compared with the corresponding period one year earlier. These are measured changes; they do not establish their business causes.
Prior period
−USD 5.46 million
–
Current period
−USD 6.13 million
–
-6130000 − -5464000 = -666000 USD
-5464000 USD · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source-6130000 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
USD 189,000
–
Current period
USD 71,000
–
71000 − 189000 = -118000 USD
189000 USD · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source71000 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Comparable inputs unavailable for: Revenue, Net income.
How a period’s revenue divides into costs and what remains as profit. Items marked Derived are calculated by subtraction from reported figures.
| Period | Revenue | Operating costs | Operating income | Tax, interest and other | Net income | Free cash flow | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 2016-01-01 – 2016-12-31 | 4698638 | 6329162 Derived | -1630524 | 959399 Derived | -2589923 | -1070484 Derived | Source
|
| 2017 2017-01-01 – 2017-12-31 | 6004955 | 7582561 Derived | -1577606 | 2361703 Derived | -3939309 | -348438 Derived | Source
|
| 2018 2018-01-01 – 2018-12-31 | 5726572 | 6856208 Derived | -1129636 | 65070 Derived | -1194706 | -620516 Derived | Source
|
| 2019 2019-01-01 – 2019-12-31 | 5869558 | 6980886 Derived | -1111328 | 268428 Derived | -1379756 | -729397 Derived | Source
|
| 2020 2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31 | 5689796 | 7723676 Derived | -2033880 | 729495 Derived | -2763375 | -871883 Derived | Source
|
| 2021 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31 | 7739910 | 14362243 Derived | -6622333 | 1485329 Derived | -8107662 | -4321397 Derived | Source
|
| 2022 2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31 | 11710142 | 18913142 Derived | -7203000 | 1958000 Derived | -9161000 | -4318000 Derived | Source
|
Amounts are exact, in USD.
Sales over time and how quickly they are changing.
Revenue reported for each complete financial period.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | Revenue | 3950601 |
|
| 2016 | Revenue | 4698638 |
|
| 2017 | Revenue | 6004955 |
|
| 2018 | Revenue | 5726572 |
|
| 2019 | Revenue | 5869558 |
|
| 2020 | Revenue | 5689796 |
|
| 2021 | Revenue | 7739910 |
|
| 2022 | Revenue | 11710142 |
|
Change in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2016 | Year over year | 18.9% |
|
| 2017 | Year over year | 27.8% |
|
| 2018 | Year over year | -4.6% |
|
| 2019 | Year over year | 2.5% |
|
| 2020 | Year over year | -3.1% |
|
| 2021 | Year over year | 36% |
|
| 2022 | Year over year | 51.3% |
|
How much revenue becomes profit, and how much cash operations generate.
Operating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | Operating margin | -50.4% |
|
| 2016 | Operating margin | -34.7% |
|
| 2017 | Operating margin | -26.3% |
|
| 2018 | Operating margin | -19.7% |
|
| 2019 | Operating margin | -18.9% |
|
| 2020 | Operating margin | -35.7% |
|
| 2021 | Operating margin | -85.6% |
|
| 2022 | Operating margin | -61.5% |
|
| 2015 | Net margin | -52.3% |
|
| 2016 | Net margin | -55.1% |
|
| 2017 | Net margin | -65.6% |
|
| 2018 | Net margin | -20.9% |
|
| 2019 | Net margin | -23.5% |
|
| 2020 | Net margin | -48.6% |
|
| 2021 | Net margin | -104.8% |
|
| 2022 | Net margin | -78.2% |
|
| 2015 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2016 | Free cash flow margin | -22.8% |
|
| 2017 | Free cash flow margin | -5.8% |
|
| 2018 | Free cash flow margin | -10.8% |
|
| 2019 | Free cash flow margin | -12.4% |
|
| 2020 | Free cash flow margin | -15.3% |
|
| 2021 | Free cash flow margin | -55.8% |
|
| 2022 | Free cash flow margin | -36.9% |
|
Cash generated by the company’s normal business operations.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | Operating cash flow | Not reported | No source recorded |
| 2016 | Operating cash flow | -1044036 |
|
| 2017 | Operating cash flow | -315245 |
|
| 2018 | Operating cash flow | -590185 |
|
| 2019 | Operating cash flow | -659203 |
|
| 2020 | Operating cash flow | -836980 |
|
| 2021 | Operating cash flow | -4092090 |
|
| 2022 | Operating cash flow | -3602000 |
|
Operating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | Free cash flow | Unavailable | No source recorded |
| 2016 | Free cash flow | -1070484 |
|
| 2017 | Free cash flow | -348438 |
|
| 2018 | Free cash flow | -620516 |
|
| 2019 | Free cash flow | -729397 |
|
| 2020 | Free cash flow | -871883 |
|
| 2021 | Free cash flow | -4321397 |
|
| 2022 | Free cash flow | -4318000 |
|
Liabilities and short-term ability to meet obligations at each period end.
Total liabilities as a share of total assets.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | Liabilities / assets | 33.2% |
|
| 2016 | Liabilities / assets | 23.8% |
|
| 2017 | Liabilities / assets | 33.4% |
|
| 2018 | Liabilities / assets | 43.4% |
|
| 2019 | Liabilities / assets | 73.6% |
|
| 2020 | Liabilities / assets | 78.5% |
|
| 2021 | Liabilities / assets | 14.8% |
|
| 2022 | Liabilities / assets | 10% |
|
Current assets divided by current liabilities.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | Current assets / current liabilities | 1.45× |
|
| 2016 | Current assets / current liabilities | 1.11× |
|
| 2017 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.9× |
|
| 2018 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.68× |
|
| 2019 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.61× |
|
| 2020 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.91× |
|
| 2021 | Current assets / current liabilities | 6.97× |
|
| 2022 | Current assets / current liabilities | 10.27× |
|
Compare reported profit with operating cash and capital spending. Free cash flow is calculated as operating cash flow minus capital expenditure when both exact, consolidated amounts match the same period and unit.
| Period | Net income | Operating cash flow | Capital expenditure | Free cash flow |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 2016-01-01 – 2016-12-31 | −USD 2.59 million Exact valueExact value: -2589923 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 1.04 million Exact valueExact value: -1044036 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 26,448 Exact valueExact value: 26448 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 1.07 million Calculation and evidence-1044036 − 26448 USD Exact free cash flow: -1070484 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2017 2017-01-01 – 2017-12-31 | −USD 3.94 million Exact valueExact value: -3939309 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 315,245 Exact valueExact value: -315245 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 33,193 Exact valueExact value: 33193 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 348,438 Calculation and evidence-315245 − 33193 USD Exact free cash flow: -348438 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2018 2018-01-01 – 2018-12-31 | −USD 1.19 million Exact valueExact value: -1194706 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 590,185 Exact valueExact value: -590185 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 30,331 Exact valueExact value: 30331 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 620,516 Calculation and evidence-590185 − 30331 USD Exact free cash flow: -620516 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2019 2019-01-01 – 2019-12-31 | −USD 1.38 million Exact valueExact value: -1379756 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 659,203 Exact valueExact value: -659203 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 70,194 Exact valueExact value: 70194 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 729,397 Calculation and evidence-659203 − 70194 USD Exact free cash flow: -729397 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2020 2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31 | −USD 2.76 million Exact valueExact value: -2763375 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 836,980 Exact valueExact value: -836980 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 34,903 Exact valueExact value: 34903 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 871,883 Calculation and evidence-836980 − 34903 USD Exact free cash flow: -871883 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2021 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31 | −USD 8.11 million Exact valueExact value: -8107662 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 4.09 million Exact valueExact value: -4092090 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 229,307 Exact valueExact value: 229307 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 4.32 million Calculation and evidence-4092090 − 229307 USD Exact free cash flow: -4321397 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2022 2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31 | −USD 9.16 million Exact valueExact value: -9161000 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 3.6 million Exact valueExact value: -3602000 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 716,000 Exact valueExact value: 716000 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 4.32 million Calculation and evidence-3602000 − 716000 USD Exact free cash flow: -4318000 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2023 2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31 | −USD 3.78 million Exact valueExact value: -3778000 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 3.6 million Exact valueExact value: -3596000 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 647,000 Exact valueExact value: 647000 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 4.24 million Calculation and evidence-3596000 − 647000 USD Exact free cash flow: -4243000 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2024 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31 | −USD 14.03 million Exact valueExact value: -14025000 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 5.46 million Exact valueExact value: -5464000 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 189,000 Exact valueExact value: 189000 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 5.65 million Calculation and evidence-5464000 − 189000 USD Exact free cash flow: -5653000 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2025 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31 | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | −USD 6.13 million Exact valueExact value: -6130000 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 71,000 Exact valueExact value: 71000 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 6.2 million Calculation and evidence-6130000 − 71000 USD Exact free cash flow: -6201000 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
Capital expenditure uses the canonical mapped positive-spending convention. A missing, ambiguous, incompatible, or negative-sign input is left blank. Values use the latest reported version.
Coverage reflects filings processed into this Fundies dataset; it does not imply every source filing is loaded.
139 filings · 4,150 latest values · 4,150 originally reported values
Dataset published . Source filing dates and reporting periods are shown separately.
Identifiers: 0001058307, 1058307, NXPL, TRKK, edgar:1058307
Also known as ADVANCED 3-D ULTRASOUND SERVICES INC, ECLIPS ENERGY TECHNOLOGIES, INC., ECLIPS MEDIA TECHNOLOGIES, INC., Great West Resources, Inc., NEXTPLAT CORP, NEXTPLAT CORP, NextPlat Corp, ORBITAL TRACKING CORP., ORBSAT CORP, ORBSAT CORP, Orbital Tracking Corp., SILVER HORN MINING LTD., SWIFTY CARWASH & QUIK LUBE INC, WORLD ENERGY SOLUTIONS, INC., YSEEK INC