ARTISAN COMPONENTS INC

EDGAR

30 filing records in this dataset, filed from 1998-04-20 to 2004-11-12. Explore the available filing history and original sources.

Watchlist

Latest quarter

Revenue

25.1 million USD

2004-09-30 · USD

Exact inputs and evidence

Operating margin

27.66%

2004-09-30 · %

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating Income: 21291000 USD Source
  • Operating Income: 14338000 USD Source
  • Revenue: 88543000 USD Source
  • Revenue: 63403000 USD Source

Operating cash flow

8 million USD

2004-09-30 · USD

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating Cash Flow: 24934000 USD Source
  • Operating Cash Flow: 16936000 USD Source

Free cash flow

7.62 million USD

2004-09-30 · USD

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating Cash Flow: 24934000 USD Source
  • Operating Cash Flow: 16936000 USD Source
  • Capital Expenditure: 1206000 USD Source
  • Capital Expenditure: 832000 USD Source
Cash and cash equivalents
100 million USD Source
Exact value

100197000 USD

Long-term debt including current maturities
Not available
Shares outstanding
Not available

Trailing twelve months

The four most recent complete quarters added together. This gives a full-year view that includes the latest quarterly results.

Revenue

88.5 million USD

2003-10-01 – 2004-09-30

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Revenue: 20062000 USD · 2003-10-01 – 2003-12-31 Source
  • Revenue: 21368000 USD · 2004-01-01 – 2004-03-31 Source
  • Revenue: 21973000 USD · 2004-04-01 – 2004-06-30 Source
  • Revenue: 88543000 USD · 2003-10-01 – 2004-09-30 Source
  • Revenue: 63403000 USD · 2003-10-01 – 2004-06-30 Source

Net income

19.2 million USD

2003-10-01 – 2004-09-30

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Net income: 3709000 USD · 2003-10-01 – 2003-12-31 Source
  • Net income: 4786000 USD · 2004-01-01 – 2004-03-31 Source
  • Net income: 6229000 USD · 2004-04-01 – 2004-06-30 Source
  • Net income: 19245000 USD · 2003-10-01 – 2004-09-30 Source
  • Net income: 14724000 USD · 2003-10-01 – 2004-06-30 Source

Operating cash flow

24.9 million USD

2003-10-01 – 2004-09-30

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating cash flow: 1951000 USD · 2003-10-01 – 2003-12-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 8448000 USD · 2003-10-01 – 2004-03-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 1951000 USD · 2003-10-01 – 2003-12-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 16936000 USD · 2003-10-01 – 2004-06-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 8448000 USD · 2003-10-01 – 2004-03-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 24934000 USD · 2003-10-01 – 2004-09-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 16936000 USD · 2003-10-01 – 2004-06-30 Source

Capital expenditure

1.21 million USD

2003-10-01 – 2004-09-30

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Capital expenditure: 470000 USD · 2003-10-01 – 2003-12-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 485000 USD · 2003-10-01 – 2004-03-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 470000 USD · 2003-10-01 – 2003-12-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 832000 USD · 2003-10-01 – 2004-06-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 485000 USD · 2003-10-01 – 2004-03-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 1206000 USD · 2003-10-01 – 2004-09-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 832000 USD · 2003-10-01 – 2004-06-30 Source

Free cash flow

23.7 million USD

2003-10-01 – 2004-09-30

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating cash flow: 1951000 USD · 2003-10-01 – 2003-12-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 8448000 USD · 2003-10-01 – 2004-03-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 1951000 USD · 2003-10-01 – 2003-12-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 16936000 USD · 2003-10-01 – 2004-06-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 8448000 USD · 2003-10-01 – 2004-03-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 24934000 USD · 2003-10-01 – 2004-09-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 16936000 USD · 2003-10-01 – 2004-06-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 470000 USD · 2003-10-01 – 2003-12-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 485000 USD · 2003-10-01 – 2004-03-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 470000 USD · 2003-10-01 – 2003-12-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 832000 USD · 2003-10-01 – 2004-06-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 485000 USD · 2003-10-01 – 2004-03-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 1206000 USD · 2003-10-01 – 2004-09-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 832000 USD · 2003-10-01 – 2004-06-30 Source

Company performance

Up to ten complete financial years · consolidated figures

Includes later revisions to earlier periods. Annual charts exclude incomplete years.

Latest filing recorded: 2004-11-12.

Financial data available through: 2004-09-30.

Coverage by financial measure
  • Revenue: 9 of 11 periods available· newest 2004-09-30
  • Operating income: 9 of 11 periods available· newest 2004-09-30
  • Net income: 9 of 11 periods available· newest 2004-09-30
  • Operating cash flow: 9 of 11 periods available· newest 2004-09-30
  • Capital expenditure: 9 of 11 periods available· newest 2004-09-30
  • Total assets: 8 of 11 periods available· newest 2004-09-30
  • Total liabilities: 8 of 11 periods available· newest 2004-09-30
  • Current assets: 8 of 11 periods available· newest 2004-09-30
  • Current liabilities: 8 of 11 periods available· newest 2004-09-30
  • Cash and cash equivalents: 9 of 11 periods available· newest 2004-09-30
  • long term debt: No compatible figures in this window
  • shares outstanding: No compatible figures in this window

Coverage describes values retained in this snapshot. Missing values are not zero; loading limits are reported separately.

What changed year over year

Latest complete year compared with the corresponding period one year earlier. These are measured changes; they do not establish their business causes.

  • Revenue

    +29.2%

    Prior period

    USD 68.51 million

    –

    Current period

    USD 88.54 million

    –

    Exact inputs and evidence

    88543000 − 68513000 = 20030000 USD

    68513000 USD · 2002-10-01 – 2003-09-30

    Inspect prior input Prior source

    88543000 USD · 2003-10-01 – 2004-09-30

    Inspect current input Current source
    Share or cite

    The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

  • Net income

    +162.1%

    Prior period

    USD 7.34 million

    –

    Current period

    USD 19.25 million

    –

    Exact inputs and evidence

    19245000 − 7343000 = 11902000 USD

    7343000 USD · 2002-10-01 – 2003-09-30

    Inspect prior input Prior source

    19245000 USD · 2003-10-01 – 2004-09-30

    Inspect current input Current source
    Share or cite

    The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

  • Operating cash flow

    +602.6%

    Prior period

    USD 3.55 million

    –

    Current period

    USD 24.93 million

    –

    Exact inputs and evidence

    24934000 − 3549000 = 21385000 USD

    3549000 USD · 2002-10-01 – 2003-09-30

    Inspect prior input Prior source

    24934000 USD · 2003-10-01 – 2004-09-30

    Inspect current input Current source
    Share or cite

    The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

  • Capital expenditure

    -73.4%

    Prior period

    USD 4.53 million

    –

    Current period

    USD 1.21 million

    –

    Exact inputs and evidence

    1206000 − 4531000 = -3325000 USD

    4531000 USD · 2002-10-01 – 2003-09-30

    Inspect prior input Prior source

    1206000 USD · 2003-10-01 – 2004-09-30

    Inspect current input Current source
    Share or cite

    The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

Where revenue goes

How a period’s revenue divides into costs and what remains as profit. Items marked Derived are calculated by subtraction from reported figures.

2004 2003-10-01 – 2004-09-30

  • Revenue USD 88.54 million 100% of revenue
  • Operating costs Derived USD 67.25 million 76% of revenue
  • Operating income USD 21.29 million 24% of revenue
  • Tax, interest and other Derived USD 2.05 million 2.3% of revenue
  • Net income USD 19.25 million 22% of revenue

Cash

  • Operating cash flow USD 24.93 million 28% of revenue
  • Capital expenditure USD 1.21 million 1.4% of revenue
  • Free cash flow Derived USD 23.73 million 27% of revenue

Share of revenue by period

  • Net income
  • Tax, interest and other
  • Operating costs
  • 1996 13%86%
  • 1997 92%
  • 1998 Net income was higher than operating income, so the split is not drawn.
  • 1999 Operating loss: operating costs were 123% of revenue.
  • 2000 Operating loss: operating costs were 107% of revenue.
  • 2001 Operating loss: operating costs were 148% of revenue.
  • 2002 Net income was higher than operating income, so the split is not drawn.
  • 2003 Net income was higher than operating income, so the split is not drawn.
  • 2004 22%76%
Values and sources
Revenue breakdown by annual reporting period
PeriodRevenueOperating costsOperating incomeTax, interest and otherNet incomeFree cash flowSource
1996 1995-10-01 – 1996-09-304147000 3574000 Derived 573000 41000 Derived 532000 -211000 Derived
Source
1997 1996-10-01 – 1997-09-308912000 8169000 Derived 743000 59000 Derived 684000 -2632000 Derived
Source
1998 1997-10-01 – 1998-09-3016568000 14494000 Derived 2074000 -252000 Derived 2326000 -1049000 Derived
Source
1999 1998-10-01 – 1999-09-3014867000 18292000 Derived -3425000 -2882000 Derived -543000 -748000 Derived
Source
2000 1999-10-01 – 2000-09-3020292000 21622000 Derived -1330000 -2412000 Derived 1082000 2222000 Derived
Source
2001 2000-10-01 – 2001-09-3025757000 38128000 Derived -12371000 1601000 Derived -13972000 842000 Derived
Source
2002 2001-10-01 – 2002-09-3037246000 35633000 Derived 1613000 -502000 Derived 2115000 6810000 Derived
Source
2003 2002-10-01 – 2003-09-3068513000 61401000 Derived 7112000 -231000 Derived 7343000 -982000 Derived
Source
2004 2003-10-01 – 2004-09-3088543000 67252000 Derived 21291000 2046000 Derived 19245000 23728000 Derived
Source

Amounts are exact, in USD.

Growth

Sales over time and how quickly they are changing.

Revenue

Revenue reported for each complete financial period.

USD 88.5M 2004
Revenue historyRevenue reported for each complete financial period. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.95.6M71.7M47.8M23.9M0.0199620002004
Values and sources
Revenue values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValue(USD)Source evidence
1996Revenue4147000
1997Revenue8912000
1998Revenue16568000
1999Revenue14867000
2000Revenue20292000
2001Revenue25757000
2002Revenue37246000
2003Revenue68513000
2004Revenue88543000

Revenue growth

Change in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier.

29.2% 2004
Revenue growth historyChange in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.125%89%52%16%-20%199620002004
Values and sources
Revenue growth values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValueSource evidence
1996Year over yearNo prior comparable period
1997Year over year114.9%
1998Year over year85.9%
1999Year over year-10.3%
2000Year over year36.5%
2001Year over year26.9%
2002Year over year44.6%
2003Year over year83.9%
2004Year over year29.2%

Profit and cash

How much revenue becomes profit, and how much cash operations generate.

Profit margins

Operating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue.

Operating margin 24% 2004
Net margin 21.7% 2004
Free cash flow margin 26.8% 2004
Profit margins historyOperating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.33%10%-14%-37%-61%199620002004
  • Operating margin
  • Net margin
  • Free cash flow margin
Values and sources
Profit margins values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValueSource evidence
1996Operating margin13.8%
1997Operating margin8.3%
1998Operating margin12.5%
1999Operating margin-23%
2000Operating margin-6.6%
2001Operating margin-48%
2002Operating margin4.3%
2003Operating margin10.4%
2004Operating margin24%
1996Net margin12.8%
1997Net margin7.7%
1998Net margin14%
1999Net margin-3.7%
2000Net margin5.3%
2001Net margin-54.2%
2002Net margin5.7%
2003Net margin10.7%
2004Net margin21.7%
1996Free cash flow margin-5.1%
1997Free cash flow margin-29.5%
1998Free cash flow margin-6.3%
1999Free cash flow margin-5%
2000Free cash flow margin11%
2001Free cash flow margin3.3%
2002Free cash flow margin18.3%
2003Free cash flow margin-1.4%
2004Free cash flow margin26.8%

Operating cash flow

Cash generated by the company’s normal business operations.

USD 24.9M 2004
Operating cash flow historyCash generated by the company’s normal business operations. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.26.9M20.2M13.5M6.7M0.0199620002004
Values and sources
Operating cash flow values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValue(USD)Source evidence
1996Operating cash flow566000
1997Operating cash flow757000
1998Operating cash flow2079000
1999Operating cash flow2344000
2000Operating cash flow3591000
2001Operating cash flow2705000
2002Operating cash flow8288000
2003Operating cash flow3549000
2004Operating cash flow24934000

Free cash flow

Operating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit.

USD 23.7M 2004
Free cash flow historyOperating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.25.8M18.2M10.5M2.9M-4.7M199620002004
Values and sources
Free cash flow values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValue(USD)Source evidence
1996Free cash flow-211000
1997Free cash flow-2632000
1998Free cash flow-1049000
1999Free cash flow-748000
2000Free cash flow2222000
2001Free cash flow842000
2002Free cash flow6810000
2003Free cash flow-982000
2004Free cash flow23728000

Balance sheet

Liabilities and short-term ability to meet obligations at each period end.

Liabilities to assets

Total liabilities as a share of total assets.

11.9% 2004
Liabilities to assets historyTotal liabilities as a share of total assets. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.23.9%18.0%12.0%6.0%0.0%1996-09-3020002004
Values and sources
Liabilities to assets values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValueSource evidence
1996-09-30Liabilities / assetsNot reportedNo source recorded
1997Liabilities / assets22.2%
1998Liabilities / assets6.6%
1999Liabilities / assets11.2%
2000Liabilities / assets11.8%
2001Liabilities / assets13.2%
2002Liabilities / assets16.1%
2003Liabilities / assets11.2%
2004Liabilities / assets11.9%

Current assets to current liabilities

Current assets divided by current liabilities.

7.63× 2004
Current assets to current liabilities historyCurrent assets divided by current liabilities. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.15.51×11.63×7.76×3.88×0.00×1996-09-3020002004
Values and sources
Current assets to current liabilities values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValueSource evidence
1996-09-30Current assets / current liabilitiesNot reportedNo source recorded
1997Current assets / current liabilities2.66×
1998Current assets / current liabilities14.36×
1999Current assets / current liabilities8.18×
2000Current assets / current liabilities8.44×
2001Current assets / current liabilities5.6×
2002Current assets / current liabilities5.69×
2003Current assets / current liabilities8.2×
2004Current assets / current liabilities7.63×

Cash generation

Compare reported profit with operating cash and capital spending. Free cash flow is calculated as operating cash flow minus capital expenditure when both exact, consolidated amounts match the same period and unit.

Cash generation by annual reporting period
PeriodNet incomeOperating cash flowCapital expenditureFree cash flow
1996 1995-10-01 – 1996-09-30
USD 532,000
Exact value

Exact value: 532000 USD

1995-10-01 – 1996-09-30: 532000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 566,000
Exact value

Exact value: 566000 USD

1995-10-01 – 1996-09-30: 566000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 777,000
Exact value

Exact value: 777000 USD

1995-10-01 – 1996-09-30: 777000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 211,000
Calculation and evidence

566000 − 777000 USD

Exact free cash flow: -211000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

1997 1996-10-01 – 1997-09-30
USD 684,000
Exact value

Exact value: 684000 USD

1996-10-01 – 1997-09-30: 684000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 757,000
Exact value

Exact value: 757000 USD

1996-10-01 – 1997-09-30: 757000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 3.39 million
Exact value

Exact value: 3389000 USD

1996-10-01 – 1997-09-30: 3389000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 2.63 million
Calculation and evidence

757000 − 3389000 USD

Exact free cash flow: -2632000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

1998 1997-10-01 – 1998-09-30
USD 2.33 million
Exact value

Exact value: 2326000 USD

1997-10-01 – 1998-09-30: 2326000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 2.08 million
Exact value

Exact value: 2079000 USD

1997-10-01 – 1998-09-30: 2079000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 3.13 million
Exact value

Exact value: 3128000 USD

1997-10-01 – 1998-09-30: 3128000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 1.05 million
Calculation and evidence

2079000 − 3128000 USD

Exact free cash flow: -1049000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

1999 1998-10-01 – 1999-09-30
−USD 543,000
Exact value

Exact value: -543000 USD

1998-10-01 – 1999-09-30: -543000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 2.34 million
Exact value

Exact value: 2344000 USD

1998-10-01 – 1999-09-30: 2344000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 3.09 million
Exact value

Exact value: 3092000 USD

1998-10-01 – 1999-09-30: 3092000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 748,000
Calculation and evidence

2344000 − 3092000 USD

Exact free cash flow: -748000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2000 1999-10-01 – 2000-09-30
USD 1.08 million
Exact value

Exact value: 1082000 USD

1999-10-01 – 2000-09-30: 1082000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 3.59 million
Exact value

Exact value: 3591000 USD

1999-10-01 – 2000-09-30: 3591000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 1.37 million
Exact value

Exact value: 1369000 USD

1999-10-01 – 2000-09-30: 1369000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 2.22 million
Calculation and evidence

3591000 − 1369000 USD

Exact free cash flow: 2222000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2001 2000-10-01 – 2001-09-30
−USD 13.97 million
Exact value

Exact value: -13972000 USD

2000-10-01 – 2001-09-30: -13972000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 2.71 million
Exact value

Exact value: 2705000 USD

2000-10-01 – 2001-09-30: 2705000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 1.86 million
Exact value

Exact value: 1863000 USD

2000-10-01 – 2001-09-30: 1863000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 842,000
Calculation and evidence

2705000 − 1863000 USD

Exact free cash flow: 842000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2002 2001-10-01 – 2002-09-30
USD 2.12 million
Exact value

Exact value: 2115000 USD

2001-10-01 – 2002-09-30: 2115000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 8.29 million
Exact value

Exact value: 8288000 USD

2001-10-01 – 2002-09-30: 8288000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 1.48 million
Exact value

Exact value: 1478000 USD

2001-10-01 – 2002-09-30: 1478000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 6.81 million
Calculation and evidence

8288000 − 1478000 USD

Exact free cash flow: 6810000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2003 2002-10-01 – 2003-09-30
USD 7.34 million
Exact value

Exact value: 7343000 USD

2002-10-01 – 2003-09-30: 7343000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 3.55 million
Exact value

Exact value: 3549000 USD

2002-10-01 – 2003-09-30: 3549000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 4.53 million
Exact value

Exact value: 4531000 USD

2002-10-01 – 2003-09-30: 4531000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 982,000
Calculation and evidence

3549000 − 4531000 USD

Exact free cash flow: -982000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2004 2003-10-01 – 2004-09-30
USD 19.25 million
Exact value

Exact value: 19245000 USD

2003-10-01 – 2004-09-30: 19245000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 24.93 million
Exact value

Exact value: 24934000 USD

2003-10-01 – 2004-09-30: 24934000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 1.21 million
Exact value

Exact value: 1206000 USD

2003-10-01 – 2004-09-30: 1206000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 23.73 million
Calculation and evidence

24934000 − 1206000 USD

Exact free cash flow: 23728000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

Capital expenditure uses the canonical mapped positive-spending convention. A missing, ambiguous, incompatible, or negative-sign input is left blank. Values use the latest reported version.

Dataset coverage and company identifiers

Coverage reflects filings processed into this Fundies dataset; it does not imply every source filing is loaded.

30 filings · 0 latest values · 0 originally reported values

Dataset published . Source filing dates and reporting periods are shown separately.

Identifiers: 0001048982, 1048982, edgar:1048982