Revenue
0 USD
2026 Q2 · USD
Exact inputs and evidence
- Revenue: 0 USD Source
Annual consolidated revenue for 2025: about USD 0, using the latest reported figures. The previous period, 2024, was about USD 0.
0 USD
8524529727 shares
0.00% · 0 shares
Year-over-year change in reported shares. Splits, issuance and buybacks can affect this figure; it does not isolate employee compensation or economic dilution.
The four most recent complete quarters added together. This gives a full-year view that includes the latest quarterly results.
0 USD
2025-07-01 – 2026-06-30
-36.7 thousand USD
2025-07-01 – 2026-06-30
-29.6 thousand USD
2025-07-01 – 2026-06-30
0 USD
2023-10-01 – 2024-09-30
Includes later revisions to earlier periods. Annual charts exclude incomplete years.
Latest filing recorded: 2026-08-14.
Financial data available through: 2025-12-31.
Coverage describes values retained in this snapshot. Missing values are not zero; loading limits are reported separately.
Latest complete year compared with the corresponding period one year earlier. These are measured changes; they do not establish their business causes.
Prior period
USD 0
–
Current period
USD 0
–
0 − 0 = 0 USD
0 USD · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source0 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
−USD 32,877
–
Current period
−USD 44,992
–
-44992 − -32877 = -12115 USD
-32877 USD · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source-44992 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
−USD 37,220
–
Current period
−USD 49,191
–
-49191 − -37220 = -11971 USD
-37220 USD · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source-49191 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Comparable inputs unavailable for: Capital expenditure.
How a period’s revenue divides into costs and what remains as profit. Items marked Derived are calculated by subtraction from reported figures.
| Period | Revenue | Operating costs | Operating income | Tax, interest and other | Net income | Free cash flow | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31 | 0 | 0 Derived | 0 | 0 Derived | 0 | 0 Derived | Source
|
| 2022 2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31 | 0 | 21214 Derived | -21214 | 0 Derived | -21214 | -2501 Derived | Source
|
| 2023 2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31 | 0 | 53931 Derived | -53931 | 0 Derived | -53931 | -26035 Derived | Source
|
| 2024 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31 | 0 | 35627 Derived | -35627 | -2750 Derived | -32877 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2025 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31 | 0 | 44992 Derived | -44992 | 0 Derived | -44992 | Unavailable | Source
|
Amounts are exact, in USD.
Sales over time and how quickly they are changing.
Revenue reported for each complete financial period.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Revenue | 0 |
|
| 2022 | Revenue | 0 |
|
| 2023 | Revenue | 0 |
|
| 2024 | Revenue | 0 |
|
| 2025 | Revenue | 0 |
|
Change in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2022 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2023 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2024 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2025 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
How much revenue becomes profit, and how much cash operations generate.
Operating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2022 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2023 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2024 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2025 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2021 | Net margin | Not reported |
|
| 2022 | Net margin | Not reported |
|
| 2023 | Net margin | Not reported |
|
| 2024 | Net margin | Not reported |
|
| 2025 | Net margin | Not reported |
|
| 2021 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2022 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2023 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2024 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2025 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
Cash generated by the company’s normal business operations.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Operating cash flow | 0 |
|
| 2022 | Operating cash flow | -2501 |
|
| 2023 | Operating cash flow | -26035 |
|
| 2024 | Operating cash flow | -37220 |
|
| 2025 | Operating cash flow | -49191 |
|
Operating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Free cash flow | 0 |
|
| 2022 | Free cash flow | -2501 |
|
| 2023 | Free cash flow | -26035 |
|
| 2024 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2025 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
Liabilities and short-term ability to meet obligations at each period end.
Total liabilities as a share of total assets.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Liabilities / assets | Not reported |
|
| 2022 | Liabilities / assets | Not reported |
|
| 2023 | Liabilities / assets | Not reported |
|
| 2024 | Liabilities / assets | Not reported |
|
| 2025 | Liabilities / assets | Not reported |
|
Current assets divided by current liabilities.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Current assets / current liabilities | Not reported |
|
| 2022 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0× |
|
| 2023 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0× |
|
| 2024 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0× |
|
| 2025 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0× |
|
Compare reported profit with operating cash and capital spending. Free cash flow is calculated as operating cash flow minus capital expenditure when both exact, consolidated amounts match the same period and unit.
| Period | Net income | Operating cash flow | Capital expenditure | Free cash flow |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31 | USD 0 Exact valueExact value: 0 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 0 Exact valueExact value: 0 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 0 Exact valueExact value: -0 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 0 Calculation and evidence0 − -0 USD Exact free cash flow: 0 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2022 2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31 | −USD 21,214 Exact valueExact value: -21214 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 2,501 Exact valueExact value: -2501 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 0 Exact valueExact value: -0 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 2,501 Calculation and evidence-2501 − -0 USD Exact free cash flow: -2501 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2023 2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31 | −USD 53,931 Exact valueExact value: -53931 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 26,035 Exact valueExact value: -26035 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 0 Exact valueExact value: -0 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 26,035 Calculation and evidence-26035 − -0 USD Exact free cash flow: -26035 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2024 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31 | −USD 32,877 Exact valueExact value: -32877 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 37,220 Exact valueExact value: -37220 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2025 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31 | −USD 44,992 Exact valueExact value: -44992 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 49,191 Exact valueExact value: -49191 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
Capital expenditure uses the canonical mapped positive-spending convention. A missing, ambiguous, incompatible, or negative-sign input is left blank. Values use the latest reported version.
Coverage reflects filings processed into this Fundies dataset; it does not imply every source filing is loaded.
47 filings · 749 latest values · 749 originally reported values
Dataset published . Source filing dates and reporting periods are shown separately.
Identifiers: 0001043150, 1043150, EEGI, edgar:1043150
Also known as ELINE ENTERTAINMENT GROUP INC, ELINE ENTERTAINMENT GROUP, INC., ELINE MUSIC COM INC, Eline Entertainment Group, Inc., Eline Entertainment Group, Inc., RAPID RETRIEVAL SYSTEMS INC