WALKER FINANCIAL CORP

EDGAR

53 filing records in this dataset, filed from 1996-04-11 to 2007-05-23. Explore the available filing history and original sources.

Watchlist

Latest quarter

Revenue

146 thousand USD

2006-09-30 · USD

Exact inputs and evidence

Operating margin

-243.94%

2006-09-30 · %

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating Income: -356582 USD Source
  • Revenue: 146176 USD Source

Operating cash flow

-355 thousand USD

2006-09-30 · USD

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating Cash Flow: -771947 USD Source
  • Operating Cash Flow: -417126 USD Source

Free cash flow

-355 thousand USD

2006-09-30 · USD

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating Cash Flow: -771947 USD Source
  • Operating Cash Flow: -417126 USD Source
  • Capital Expenditure: 1300 USD Source
  • Capital Expenditure: 1300 USD Source
Cash and cash equivalents
71.9 thousand USD Source
Exact value

71948 USD

Long-term debt including current maturities
Not available
Shares outstanding
Not available

Trailing twelve months

The four most recent complete quarters added together. This gives a full-year view that includes the latest quarterly results.

Revenue

402 thousand USD

2005-10-01 – 2006-09-30

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Revenue: 327657 USD · 2005-01-01 – 2005-12-31 Source
  • Revenue: 242583 USD · 2005-01-01 – 2005-09-30 Source
  • Revenue: 88195 USD · 2006-01-01 – 2006-03-31 Source
  • Revenue: 82411 USD · 2006-04-01 – 2006-06-30 Source
  • Revenue: 146176 USD · 2006-07-01 – 2006-09-30 Source

Net income

-2.05 million USD

2005-10-01 – 2006-09-30

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Net income: -3296318 USD · 2005-01-01 – 2005-12-31 Source
  • Net income: -2402977 USD · 2005-01-01 – 2005-09-30 Source
  • Net income: -280919 USD · 2006-01-01 – 2006-03-31 Source
  • Net income: -656031 USD · 2006-04-01 – 2006-06-30 Source
  • Net income: -220882 USD · 2006-07-01 – 2006-09-30 Source

Operating cash flow

-963 thousand USD

2005-10-01 – 2006-09-30

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating cash flow: -642058 USD · 2005-01-01 – 2005-12-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -450760 USD · 2005-01-01 – 2005-09-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -125075 USD · 2006-01-01 – 2006-03-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -417126 USD · 2006-01-01 – 2006-06-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -125075 USD · 2006-01-01 – 2006-03-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -771947 USD · 2006-01-01 – 2006-09-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -417126 USD · 2006-01-01 – 2006-06-30 Source

Capital expenditure

1.3 thousand USD

2005-10-01 – 2006-09-30

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Capital expenditure: 803 USD · 2005-01-01 – 2005-12-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 803 USD · 2005-01-01 – 2005-09-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 1300 USD · 2006-01-01 – 2006-03-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 1300 USD · 2006-01-01 – 2006-06-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 1300 USD · 2006-01-01 – 2006-03-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 1300 USD · 2006-01-01 – 2006-09-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 1300 USD · 2006-01-01 – 2006-06-30 Source

Free cash flow

-965 thousand USD

2005-10-01 – 2006-09-30

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating cash flow: -642058 USD · 2005-01-01 – 2005-12-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -450760 USD · 2005-01-01 – 2005-09-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -125075 USD · 2006-01-01 – 2006-03-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -417126 USD · 2006-01-01 – 2006-06-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -125075 USD · 2006-01-01 – 2006-03-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -771947 USD · 2006-01-01 – 2006-09-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -417126 USD · 2006-01-01 – 2006-06-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 803 USD · 2005-01-01 – 2005-12-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 803 USD · 2005-01-01 – 2005-09-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 1300 USD · 2006-01-01 – 2006-03-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 1300 USD · 2006-01-01 – 2006-06-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 1300 USD · 2006-01-01 – 2006-03-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 1300 USD · 2006-01-01 – 2006-09-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 1300 USD · 2006-01-01 – 2006-06-30 Source

Company performance

Up to ten complete financial years · consolidated figures

Includes later revisions to earlier periods. Annual charts exclude incomplete years.

Latest filing recorded: 2007-05-23.

Financial data available through: 2005-12-31.

Coverage by financial measure
  • Revenue: 11 of 11 periods available· newest 2005-12-31
  • Operating income: 11 of 11 periods available· newest 2005-12-31
  • Net income: 11 of 11 periods available· newest 2005-12-31
  • Operating cash flow: 11 of 11 periods available· newest 2005-12-31
  • Capital expenditure: 5 of 11 periods available· newest 2005-12-31
  • Total assets: 10 of 11 periods available· newest 2005-12-31
  • Total liabilities: 1 of 11 periods available· newest 2003-12-31
  • Current assets: 10 of 11 periods available· newest 2005-12-31
  • Current liabilities: 10 of 11 periods available· newest 2005-12-31
  • Cash and cash equivalents: 11 of 11 periods available· newest 2005-12-31
  • long term debt: No compatible figures in this window
  • shares outstanding: No compatible figures in this window

Coverage describes values retained in this snapshot. Missing values are not zero; loading limits are reported separately.

What changed year over year

Latest complete year compared with the corresponding period one year earlier. These are measured changes; they do not establish their business causes.

  • Revenue

    +36.1%

    Prior period

    USD 240,808

    –

    Current period

    USD 327,657

    –

    Exact inputs and evidence

    327657 − 240808 = 86849 USD

    240808 USD · 2004-01-01 – 2004-12-31

    Inspect prior input Prior source

    327657 USD · 2005-01-01 – 2005-12-31

    Inspect current input Current source
    Share or cite

    The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

  • Net income

    −USD 1.37 million

    Prior period

    −USD 1.92 million

    –

    Current period

    −USD 3.3 million

    –

    Exact inputs and evidence

    -3296318 − -1924219 = -1372099 USD

    -1924219 USD · 2004-01-01 – 2004-12-31

    Inspect prior input Prior source

    -3296318 USD · 2005-01-01 – 2005-12-31

    Inspect current input Current source
    Share or cite

    The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

  • Operating cash flow

    +USD 493,957

    Prior period

    −USD 1.14 million

    –

    Current period

    −USD 642,058

    –

    Exact inputs and evidence

    -642058 − -1136015 = 493957 USD

    -1136015 USD · 2004-01-01 – 2004-12-31

    Inspect prior input Prior source

    -642058 USD · 2005-01-01 – 2005-12-31

    Inspect current input Current source
    Share or cite

    The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

  • Capital expenditure

    -94.6%

    Prior period

    USD 14,806

    –

    Current period

    USD 803

    –

    Exact inputs and evidence

    803 − 14806 = -14003 USD

    14806 USD · 2004-01-01 – 2004-12-31

    Inspect prior input Prior source

    803 USD · 2005-01-01 – 2005-12-31

    Inspect current input Current source
    Share or cite

    The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

Where revenue goes

How a period’s revenue divides into costs and what remains as profit. Items marked Derived are calculated by subtraction from reported figures.

2005 2005-01-01 – 2005-12-31

  • Revenue USD 327,657 100% of revenue
  • Operating costs Derived USD 2.27 million 693% of revenue
  • Operating income −USD 1.94 million −593% of revenue
  • Tax, interest and other Derived USD 1.35 million 413% of revenue
  • Net income −USD 3.3 million −1,006% of revenue

Cash

  • Operating cash flow −USD 642,058 −196% of revenue
  • Capital expenditure USD 803 0.2% of revenue
  • Free cash flow Derived −USD 642,861 −196% of revenue

Share of revenue by period

  • Net income
  • Tax, interest and other
  • Operating costs
  • 1997 Operating loss: operating costs were 101% of revenue.
  • 1998 Operating loss: operating costs were 102% of revenue.
  • 1999 Operating loss: operating costs were 105% of revenue.
  • 2000 Operating loss: operating costs were 110% of revenue.
  • 2001 Operating loss: operating costs were 109% of revenue.
  • 2001 Not shown: operating income or net income is not reported.
  • 2002 Operating loss: operating costs were 121% of revenue.
  • 2003 Operating loss: operating costs were 188% of revenue.
  • 2004 Operating loss: operating costs were 744% of revenue.
  • 2005 Operating loss: operating costs were 693% of revenue.
Values and sources
Revenue breakdown by annual reporting period
PeriodRevenueOperating costsOperating incomeTax, interest and otherNet incomeFree cash flowSource
1997 1996-12-01 – 1997-11-301406006 1413107 Derived -7101 -76896 Derived 69795 Unavailable
Source
1998 1997-12-01 – 1998-11-301409751 1434384 Derived -24633 -98416 Derived 73783 Unavailable
Source
1999 1998-12-01 – 1999-11-301117305 1173742 Derived -56437 -74217 Derived 17780 Unavailable
Source
2000 1999-12-01 – 2000-11-301078339 1180998 Derived -102659 -84140 Derived -18519 Unavailable
Source
2001 2000-12-01 – 2001-11-301053615 1148715 Derived -95100 -62797 Derived -32303 Unavailable
Source
2001 2001-01-01 – 2001-12-310 1419521 Derived -1419521 52500 Derived -1472021 -102818 Derived
Source
2002 2002-01-01 – 2002-12-311959210 2380353 Derived -421143 -143984 Derived -277159 -266959 Derived
Source
2003 2003-01-01 – 2003-12-311025426 1923493 Derived -898067 311393 Derived -1209460 -561896 Derived
Source
2004 2004-01-01 – 2004-12-31240808 1791883 Derived -1551075 373144 Derived -1924219 -1150821 Derived
Source
2005 2005-01-01 – 2005-12-31327657 2270159 Derived -1942502 1353816 Derived -3296318 -642861 Derived
Source

Amounts are exact, in USD.

Growth

Sales over time and how quickly they are changing.

Revenue

Revenue reported for each complete financial period.

USD 327.7K 2005
Revenue historyRevenue reported for each complete financial period. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.2.1M1.6M1.1M529.0K0.0199720012005
Values and sources
Revenue values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValue(USD)Source evidence
1997Revenue1406006
1998Revenue1409751
1999Revenue1117305
2000Revenue1078339
2001Revenue1053615
2001Revenue0
2002Revenue1959210
2003Revenue1025426
2004Revenue240808
2005Revenue327657

Revenue growth

Change in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier.

36.1% 2005
Revenue growth historyChange in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.45%12%-20%-53%-86%199720012005
Values and sources
Revenue growth values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValueSource evidence
1997Year over year-1.8%
1998Year over year0.3%
1999Year over year-20.7%
2000Year over year-3.5%
2001Year over year-2.3%
2001Year over yearNo prior comparable period
2002Year over yearNo prior comparable period
2003Year over year-47.7%
2004Year over year-76.5%
2005Year over year36.1%

Profit and cash

How much revenue becomes profit, and how much cash operations generate.

Profit margins

Operating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue.

Operating margin -592.8% 2005
Net margin -1,006% 2005
Free cash flow margin -196.2% 2005
Profit margins historyOperating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.86%-207%-500%-794%-1,087%199720012005
  • Operating margin
  • Net margin
  • Free cash flow margin
Values and sources
Profit margins values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValueSource evidence
1997Operating margin-0.5%
1998Operating margin-1.7%
1999Operating margin-5.1%
2000Operating margin-9.5%
2001Operating margin-9%
2001Operating marginNot reported
2002Operating margin-21.5%
2003Operating margin-87.6%
2004Operating margin-644.1%
2005Operating margin-592.8%
1997Net margin5%
1998Net margin5.2%
1999Net margin1.6%
2000Net margin-1.7%
2001Net margin-3.1%
2001Net marginNot reported
2002Net margin-14.1%
2003Net margin-117.9%
2004Net margin-799.1%
2005Net margin-1,006%
1997Free cash flow marginNot reported
1998Free cash flow marginNot reported
1999Free cash flow marginNot reported
2000Free cash flow marginNot reported
2001Free cash flow marginNot reported
2001Free cash flow marginNot reported
2002Free cash flow margin-13.6%
2003Free cash flow margin-54.8%
2004Free cash flow margin-477.9%
2005Free cash flow margin-196.2%

Operating cash flow

Cash generated by the company’s normal business operations.

USD -642.1K 2005
Operating cash flow historyCash generated by the company’s normal business operations. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.284.9K-96.6K-478.2K-859.7K-1.2M199720012005
Values and sources
Operating cash flow values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValue(USD)Source evidence
1997Operating cash flow102756
1998Operating cash flow22259
1999Operating cash flow179644
2000Operating cash flow18418
2001Operating cash flow-49824
2001Operating cash flow-102818
2002Operating cash flow-185938
2003Operating cash flow-537061
2004Operating cash flow-1136015
2005Operating cash flow-642058

Free cash flow

Operating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit.

USD -642.9K 2005
Free cash flow historyOperating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.92.1K-241.7K-575.4K-909.1K-1.2M199720012005
Values and sources
Free cash flow values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValue(USD)Source evidence
1997Free cash flowUnavailable
1998Free cash flowUnavailable
1999Free cash flowUnavailable
2000Free cash flowUnavailable
2001Free cash flowUnavailable
2001Free cash flow-102818
2002Free cash flow-266959
2003Free cash flow-561896
2004Free cash flow-1150821
2005Free cash flow-642861

Balance sheet

Liabilities and short-term ability to meet obligations at each period end.

Liabilities to assets

Total liabilities as a share of total assets.

96.1% 2003
Liabilities to assets historyTotal liabilities as a share of total assets. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.104%78%52%26%0%1997-11-302001-12-312005-12-31
Values and sources
Liabilities to assets values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValueSource evidence
1997-11-30Liabilities / assetsNot reported
1998-11-30Liabilities / assetsNot reported
1999-11-30Liabilities / assetsNot reported
2000-11-30Liabilities / assetsNot reported
2001-11-30Liabilities / assetsNot reported
2001-12-31Liabilities / assetsNot reportedNo source recorded
2002-12-31Liabilities / assetsNot reported
2003Liabilities / assets96.1%
2004-12-31Liabilities / assetsNot reported
2005-12-31Liabilities / assetsNot reported

Current assets to current liabilities

Current assets divided by current liabilities.

0.03× 2005
Current assets to current liabilities historyCurrent assets divided by current liabilities. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.11.74×8.80×5.87×2.93×0.00×19972001-12-312005
Values and sources
Current assets to current liabilities values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValueSource evidence
1997Current assets / current liabilities6.3×
1998Current assets / current liabilities4.53×
1999Current assets / current liabilities8.36×
2000Current assets / current liabilities6.47×
2001Current assets / current liabilities10.87×
2001-12-31Current assets / current liabilitiesNot reportedNo source recorded
2002Current assets / current liabilities1.65×
2003Current assets / current liabilities1.84×
2004Current assets / current liabilities0.06×
2005Current assets / current liabilities0.03×

Cash generation

Compare reported profit with operating cash and capital spending. Free cash flow is calculated as operating cash flow minus capital expenditure when both exact, consolidated amounts match the same period and unit.

Cash generation by annual reporting period
PeriodNet incomeOperating cash flowCapital expenditureFree cash flow
1997 1996-12-01 – 1997-11-30
USD 69,795
Exact value

Exact value: 69795 USD

1996-12-01 – 1997-11-30: 69795 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 102,756
Exact value

Exact value: 102756 USD

1996-12-01 – 1997-11-30: 102756 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

Unavailable Not reported for this period.
Unavailable

Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period.

1998 1997-12-01 – 1998-11-30
USD 73,783
Exact value

Exact value: 73783 USD

1997-12-01 – 1998-11-30: 73783 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 22,259
Exact value

Exact value: 22259 USD

1997-12-01 – 1998-11-30: 22259 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

Unavailable Not reported for this period.
Unavailable

Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period.

1999 1998-12-01 – 1999-11-30
USD 17,780
Exact value

Exact value: 17780 USD

1998-12-01 – 1999-11-30: 17780 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 179,644
Exact value

Exact value: 179644 USD

1998-12-01 – 1999-11-30: 179644 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

Unavailable Not reported for this period.
Unavailable

Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period.

2000 1999-12-01 – 2000-11-30
−USD 18,519
Exact value

Exact value: -18519 USD

1999-12-01 – 2000-11-30: -18519 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 18,418
Exact value

Exact value: 18418 USD

1999-12-01 – 2000-11-30: 18418 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

Unavailable Not reported for this period.
Unavailable

Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period.

2001 2000-12-01 – 2001-11-30
−USD 32,303
Exact value

Exact value: -32303 USD

2000-12-01 – 2001-11-30: -32303 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 49,824
Exact value

Exact value: -49824 USD

2000-12-01 – 2001-11-30: -49824 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

Unavailable Not reported for this period.
Unavailable

Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period.

2001 2001-01-01 – 2001-12-31
−USD 1.47 million
Exact value

Exact value: -1472021 USD

2001-01-01 – 2001-12-31: -1472021 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 102,818
Exact value

Exact value: -102818 USD

2001-01-01 – 2001-12-31: -102818 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 0
Exact value

Exact value: 0 USD

2001-01-01 – 2001-12-31: 0 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 102,818
Calculation and evidence

-102818 − 0 USD

Exact free cash flow: -102818 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2002 2002-01-01 – 2002-12-31
−USD 277,159
Exact value

Exact value: -277159 USD

2002-01-01 – 2002-12-31: -277159 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 185,938
Exact value

Exact value: -185938 USD

2002-01-01 – 2002-12-31: -185938 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 81,021
Exact value

Exact value: 81021 USD

2002-01-01 – 2002-12-31: 81021 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 266,959
Calculation and evidence

-185938 − 81021 USD

Exact free cash flow: -266959 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2003 2003-01-01 – 2003-12-31
−USD 1.21 million
Exact value

Exact value: -1209460 USD

2003-01-01 – 2003-12-31: -1209460 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 537,061
Exact value

Exact value: -537061 USD

2003-01-01 – 2003-12-31: -537061 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 24,835
Exact value

Exact value: 24835 USD

2003-01-01 – 2003-12-31: 24835 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 561,896
Calculation and evidence

-537061 − 24835 USD

Exact free cash flow: -561896 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2004 2004-01-01 – 2004-12-31
−USD 1.92 million
Exact value

Exact value: -1924219 USD

2004-01-01 – 2004-12-31: -1924219 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 1.14 million
Exact value

Exact value: -1136015 USD

2004-01-01 – 2004-12-31: -1136015 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 14,806
Exact value

Exact value: 14806 USD

2004-01-01 – 2004-12-31: 14806 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 1.15 million
Calculation and evidence

-1136015 − 14806 USD

Exact free cash flow: -1150821 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2005 2005-01-01 – 2005-12-31
−USD 3.3 million
Exact value

Exact value: -3296318 USD

2005-01-01 – 2005-12-31: -3296318 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 642,058
Exact value

Exact value: -642058 USD

2005-01-01 – 2005-12-31: -642058 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 803
Exact value

Exact value: 803 USD

2005-01-01 – 2005-12-31: 803 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 642,861
Calculation and evidence

-642058 − 803 USD

Exact free cash flow: -642861 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

Capital expenditure uses the canonical mapped positive-spending convention. A missing, ambiguous, incompatible, or negative-sign input is left blank. Values use the latest reported version.

Dataset coverage and company identifiers

Coverage reflects filings processed into this Fundies dataset; it does not imply every source filing is loaded.

53 filings · 0 latest values · 0 originally reported values

Dataset published . Source filing dates and reporting periods are shown separately.

Identifiers: 0000104224, 104224, edgar:104224

Also known as WALKER INTERNATIONAL INDUSTRIES INC