Revenue
0 USD
2025 Q1 · USD
Exact inputs and evidence
- Revenue: 0 USD Source
Annual consolidated revenue for 2024: about USD 0, using the latest reported figures. The previous period, 2023, was about USD 0.
180726 USD
61882172 shares
0.00% · 0 shares
Year-over-year change in reported shares. Splits, issuance and buybacks can affect this figure; it does not isolate employee compensation or economic dilution.
The four most recent complete quarters added together. This gives a full-year view that includes the latest quarterly results.
0 USD
2024-04-01 – 2025-03-31
-211 thousand USD
2025-07-01 – 2026-06-30
-72.6 thousand USD
2025-07-01 – 2026-06-30
Includes later revisions to earlier periods. Annual charts exclude incomplete years.
Latest filing recorded: 2026-07-28.
Financial data available through: 2024-12-31.
Financial coverage is incomplete. Newer filings are recorded, but comparable financial figures for those periods are not available here yet.
Coverage describes values retained in this snapshot. Missing values are not zero; loading limits are reported separately.
Latest complete year compared with the corresponding period one year earlier. These are measured changes; they do not establish their business causes.
Prior period
USD 0
–
Current period
USD 0
–
0 − 0 = 0 USD
0 USD · 2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source0 USD · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
−USD 403,030
–
Current period
−USD 88,949
–
-88949 − -403030 = 314081 USD
-403030 USD · 2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source-88949 USD · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
−USD 53,072
–
Current period
−USD 90,461
–
-90461 − -53072 = -37389 USD
-53072 USD · 2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source-90461 USD · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Comparable inputs unavailable for: Capital expenditure.
How a period’s revenue divides into costs and what remains as profit. Items marked Derived are calculated by subtraction from reported figures.
| Period | Revenue | Operating costs | Operating income | Tax, interest and other | Net income | Free cash flow | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 2019-01-01 – 2019-12-31 | 0 | 184155 Derived | -184155 | 558513 Derived | -742668 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2020 2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31 | 0 | 192044 Derived | -192044 | -1010 Derived | -191034 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2021 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31 | 0 | 71653 Derived | -71653 | 1450773 Derived | -1522426 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2022 2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31 | 0 | 60122 Derived | -60122 | -4230 Derived | -55892 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2023 2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31 | 0 | 72259 Derived | -72259 | 330771 Derived | -403030 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2024 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31 | 0 | 104887 Derived | -104887 | -15938 Derived | -88949 | Unavailable | Source
|
Amounts are exact, in USD.
Sales over time and how quickly they are changing.
Revenue reported for each complete financial period.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Revenue | 0 |
|
| 2020 | Revenue | 0 |
|
| 2021 | Revenue | 0 |
|
| 2022 | Revenue | 0 |
|
| 2023 | Revenue | 0 |
|
| 2024 | Revenue | 0 |
|
Change in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2020 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2021 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2022 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2023 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2024 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
How much revenue becomes profit, and how much cash operations generate.
Operating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2020 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2021 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2022 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2023 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2024 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2019 | Net margin | Not reported |
|
| 2020 | Net margin | Not reported |
|
| 2021 | Net margin | Not reported |
|
| 2022 | Net margin | Not reported |
|
| 2023 | Net margin | Not reported |
|
| 2024 | Net margin | Not reported |
|
| 2019 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2020 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2021 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2022 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2023 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2024 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
Cash generated by the company’s normal business operations.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Operating cash flow | -76724 |
|
| 2020 | Operating cash flow | -108476 |
|
| 2021 | Operating cash flow | -73536 |
|
| 2022 | Operating cash flow | -55892 |
|
| 2023 | Operating cash flow | -53072 |
|
| 2024 | Operating cash flow | -90461 |
|
Operating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2020 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2021 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2022 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2023 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2024 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
Liabilities and short-term ability to meet obligations at each period end.
Total liabilities as a share of total assets.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-12-31 | Liabilities / assets | Not reported |
|
| 2020-12-31 | Liabilities / assets | Not reported |
|
| 2021-12-31 | Liabilities / assets | Not reported |
|
| 2022 | Liabilities / assets | 0.1% |
|
| 2023-12-31 | Liabilities / assets | Not reported |
|
| 2024-12-31 | Liabilities / assets | Not reported |
|
Current assets divided by current liabilities.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-12-31 | Current assets / current liabilities | Not reported |
|
| 2020-12-31 | Current assets / current liabilities | Not reported |
|
| 2021-12-31 | Current assets / current liabilities | Not reported |
|
| 2022-12-31 | Current assets / current liabilities | Not reported |
|
| 2023-12-31 | Current assets / current liabilities | Not reported |
|
| 2024-12-31 | Current assets / current liabilities | Not reported |
|
Compare reported profit with operating cash and capital spending. Free cash flow is calculated as operating cash flow minus capital expenditure when both exact, consolidated amounts match the same period and unit.
| Period | Net income | Operating cash flow | Capital expenditure | Free cash flow |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 2015-01-01 – 2015-12-31 | −USD 100,852 Exact valueExact value: -100852 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 88,256 Exact valueExact value: -88256 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2016 2016-01-01 – 2016-12-31 | −USD 110,717 Exact valueExact value: -110717 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 109,147 Exact valueExact value: -109147 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2017 2017-01-01 – 2017-12-31 | −USD 89,121 Exact valueExact value: -89121 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 58,580 Exact valueExact value: -58580 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2018 2018-01-01 – 2018-12-31 | −USD 43,591 Exact valueExact value: -43591 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 49,872 Exact valueExact value: -49872 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2019 2019-01-01 – 2019-12-31 | −USD 742,668 Exact valueExact value: -742668 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 76,724 Exact valueExact value: -76724 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2020 2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31 | −USD 191,034 Exact valueExact value: -191034 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 108,476 Exact valueExact value: -108476 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2021 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31 | −USD 1.52 million Exact valueExact value: -1522426 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 73,536 Exact valueExact value: -73536 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2022 2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31 | −USD 55,892 Exact valueExact value: -55892 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 55,892 Exact valueExact value: -55892 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2023 2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31 | −USD 403,030 Exact valueExact value: -403030 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 53,072 Exact valueExact value: -53072 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2024 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31 | −USD 88,949 Exact valueExact value: -88949 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 90,461 Exact valueExact value: -90461 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
Capital expenditure uses the canonical mapped positive-spending convention. A missing, ambiguous, incompatible, or negative-sign input is left blank. Values use the latest reported version.
Coverage reflects filings processed into this Fundies dataset; it does not imply every source filing is loaded.
134 filings · 2,325 latest values · 2,325 originally reported values
Dataset published . Source filing dates and reporting periods are shown separately.
Identifiers: 0001025771, 1025771, WHLT, edgar:1025771
Also known as CHASE PACKAGING CORP, CHASE PACKAGING CORPORATION, Chase Packaging Corporation