PAID INC

EDGAR

Annual consolidated revenue for 2025: about USD 20.71M, using the latest reported figures. The previous period, 2024, was about USD 18.59M.

Watchlist

Latest quarter

Revenue

5.87 million USD

2026 Q2 · USD

Exact inputs and evidence

Operating margin

-0.4%

2026 Q2 · %

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating Income: -23173 USD Source
  • Revenue: 5866221 USD Source

Operating cash flow

218 thousand USD

2026 Q2 · USD

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating Cash Flow: 87023 USD Source
  • Operating Cash Flow: -130865 USD Source

Free cash flow

217 thousand USD

2026 Q2 · USD

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating Cash Flow: 87023 USD Source
  • Operating Cash Flow: -130865 USD Source
  • Capital Expenditure: 3042 USD Source
  • Capital Expenditure: 1915 USD Source
Cash and cash equivalents
1.08 million USD Source
Exact value

1078408 USD

Long-term debt including current maturities
Not available
Shares outstanding
8.48 million shares Source
Exact value

8477659 shares

Reported share-count change

1.17% · 97.8 thousand shares

Year-over-year change in reported shares. Splits, issuance and buybacks can affect this figure; it does not isolate employee compensation or economic dilution.

Exact inputs and evidence
  • 8379834 shares · 2025-06-30· Source
  • 8477659 shares · 2026-06-30· Source

Trailing twelve months

The four most recent complete quarters added together. This gives a full-year view that includes the latest quarterly results.

Revenue

22.1 million USD

2025-07-01 – 2026-06-30

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Revenue: 5508629 USD · 2025-07-01 – 2025-09-30 Source
  • Revenue: 20708235 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31 Source
  • Revenue: 15314444 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-09-30 Source
  • Revenue: 5326545 USD · 2026-01-01 – 2026-03-31 Source
  • Revenue: 5866221 USD · 2026-04-01 – 2026-06-30 Source

Net income

129 thousand USD

2025-07-01 – 2026-06-30

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Net income: 32156 USD · 2025-07-01 – 2025-09-30 Source
  • Net income: -368243 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31 Source
  • Net income: -513965 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-09-30 Source
  • Net income: -41531 USD · 2026-01-01 – 2026-03-31 Source
  • Net income: -7403 USD · 2026-04-01 – 2026-06-30 Source

Operating cash flow

286 thousand USD

2025-07-01 – 2026-06-30

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating cash flow: -79014 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-09-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -251875 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-06-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -53171 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -79014 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-09-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -130865 USD · 2026-01-01 – 2026-03-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 87023 USD · 2026-01-01 – 2026-06-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -130865 USD · 2026-01-01 – 2026-03-31 Source

Capital expenditure

3.06 thousand USD

2025-07-01 – 2026-06-30

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Capital expenditure: 2467 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-09-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 2448 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-06-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 2469 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 2467 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-09-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 1915 USD · 2026-01-01 – 2026-03-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 3042 USD · 2026-01-01 – 2026-06-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 1915 USD · 2026-01-01 – 2026-03-31 Source

Free cash flow

283 thousand USD

2025-07-01 – 2026-06-30

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating cash flow: -79014 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-09-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -251875 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-06-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -53171 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -79014 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-09-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -130865 USD · 2026-01-01 – 2026-03-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 87023 USD · 2026-01-01 – 2026-06-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -130865 USD · 2026-01-01 – 2026-03-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 2467 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-09-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 2448 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-06-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 2469 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 2467 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-09-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 1915 USD · 2026-01-01 – 2026-03-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 3042 USD · 2026-01-01 – 2026-06-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 1915 USD · 2026-01-01 – 2026-03-31 Source

Company performance

Up to ten complete financial years · consolidated figures

Includes later revisions to earlier periods. Annual charts exclude incomplete years.

Latest filing recorded: 2026-08-14.

Financial data available through: 2025-12-31.

Coverage by financial measure
  • Revenue: 11 of 11 periods available· newest 2025-12-31
  • Operating income: 11 of 11 periods available· newest 2025-12-31
  • Net income: 11 of 11 periods available· newest 2025-12-31
  • Operating cash flow: 11 of 11 periods available· newest 2025-12-31
  • Capital expenditure: 6 of 11 periods available· newest 2025-12-31
  • Total assets: 11 of 11 periods available· newest 2025-12-31
  • Total liabilities: 11 of 11 periods available· newest 2025-12-31
  • Current assets: 11 of 11 periods available· newest 2025-12-31
  • Current liabilities: 11 of 11 periods available· newest 2025-12-31
  • Cash and cash equivalents: 11 of 11 periods available· newest 2025-12-31
  • long term debt: No compatible figures in this window
  • Shares outstanding: 11 of 11 periods available· newest 2025-12-31

Coverage describes values retained in this snapshot. Missing values are not zero; loading limits are reported separately.

What changed year over year

Latest complete year compared with the corresponding period one year earlier. These are measured changes; they do not establish their business causes.

  • Revenue

    +11.4%

    Prior period

    USD 18.59 million

    –

    Current period

    USD 20.71 million

    –

    Exact inputs and evidence

    20708235 − 18585525 = 2122710 USD

    18585525 USD · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31

    Inspect prior input Prior source

    20708235 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31

    Inspect current input Current source
    Share or cite

    The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

  • Net income

    -148.2%

    Prior period

    USD 763,592

    –

    Current period

    −USD 368,243

    –

    Exact inputs and evidence

    -368243 − 763592 = -1131835 USD

    763592 USD · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31

    Inspect prior input Prior source

    -368243 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31

    Inspect current input Current source
    Share or cite

    The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

  • Operating cash flow

    -111.9%

    Prior period

    USD 447,643

    –

    Current period

    −USD 53,171

    –

    Exact inputs and evidence

    -53171 − 447643 = -500814 USD

    447643 USD · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31

    Inspect prior input Prior source

    -53171 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31

    Inspect current input Current source
    Share or cite

    The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

  • Capital expenditure

    -62.2%

    Prior period

    USD 6,526

    –

    Current period

    USD 2,469

    –

    Exact inputs and evidence

    2469 − 6526 = -4057 USD

    6526 USD · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31

    Inspect prior input Prior source

    2469 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31

    Inspect current input Current source
    Share or cite

    The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

Where revenue goes

How a period’s revenue divides into costs and what remains as profit. Items marked Derived are calculated by subtraction from reported figures.

2025 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31

  • Revenue USD 20.71 million 100% of revenue
  • Cost of revenue USD 16.06 million 78% of revenue
  • Operating expenses USD 5.3 million 26% of revenue
  • Operating income −USD 654,777 −3.2% of revenue
  • Tax, interest and other Derived −USD 286,534 −1.4% of revenue
  • Net income −USD 368,243 −1.8% of revenue

Cash

  • Operating cash flow −USD 53,171 −0.3% of revenue
  • Capital expenditure USD 2,469 0% of revenue
  • Free cash flow Derived −USD 55,640 −0.3% of revenue

Share of revenue by period

  • Net income
  • Tax, interest and other
  • Operating costs
  • 2016 Operating loss: operating costs were 187% of revenue.
  • 2017 Operating loss: operating costs were 109% of revenue.
  • 2018 Operating loss: operating costs were 226% of revenue.
  • 2019 Operating loss: operating costs were 107% of revenue.
  • 2020 Operating loss: operating costs were 116% of revenue.
  • 2021 Operating loss: operating costs were 103% of revenue.
  • 2022 Net income was higher than operating income, so the split is not drawn.
  • 2023 Operating loss: operating costs were 104% of revenue.
  • 2024 Operating loss: operating costs were 103% of revenue.
  • 2025 Operating loss: operating costs were 103% of revenue.
Values and sources
Revenue breakdown by annual reporting period
PeriodRevenueOperating costsOperating incomeTax, interest and otherNet incomeFree cash flowSource
2016 2016-01-01 – 2016-12-31523747 978457 Derived -454710 -107129 Derived -347581 Unavailable
Source
2017 2017-01-01 – 2017-12-317571997 8262749 Derived -690752 -73732 Derived -617020 Unavailable
Source
2018 2018-01-01 – 2018-12-319253450 20908843 Derived -11655393 -123867 Derived -11531526 Unavailable
Source
2019 2019-01-01 – 2019-12-3110548295 11260328 Derived -712033 -994044 Derived 282011 Unavailable
Source
2020 2020-01-01 – 2020-12-3112920789 15052263 Derived -2131474 101079 Derived -2232553 1100809 Derived
Source
2021 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-3114889716 15380219 Derived -490503 206257 Derived -696760 1202234 Derived
Source
2022 2022-01-01 – 2022-12-3116585929 16526936 Derived 58993 -593153 Derived 652146 801412 Derived
Source
2023 2023-01-01 – 2023-12-3116564829 17152652 Derived -587823 -941037 Derived 353214 235516 Derived
Source
2024 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-3118585525 19078907 Derived -493382 -1256974 Derived 763592 441117 Derived
Source
2025 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-3120708235 21363012 Derived -654777 -286534 Derived -368243 -55640 Derived
Source

Amounts are exact, in USD.

Growth

Sales over time and how quickly they are changing.

Revenue

Revenue reported for each complete financial period.

USD 20.7M 2025
Revenue historyRevenue reported for each complete financial period. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.22.4M16.8M11.2M5.6M0.0201620212025
Values and sources
Revenue values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValue(USD)Source evidence
2016Revenue523747
2017Revenue7571997
2018Revenue9253450
2019Revenue10548295
2020Revenue12920789
2021Revenue14889716
2022Revenue16585929
2023Revenue16564829
2024Revenue18585525
2025Revenue20708235

Revenue growth

Change in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier.

11.4% 2025
Revenue growth historyChange in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.1,453%1,063%673%283%-108%201620212025
Values and sources
Revenue growth values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValueSource evidence
2016Year over year91.9%
2017Year over year1,345.7%
2018Year over year22.2%
2019Year over year14%
2020Year over year22.5%
2021Year over year15.2%
2022Year over year11.4%
2023Year over year-0.1%
2024Year over year12.2%
2025Year over year11.4%

Profit and cash

How much revenue becomes profit, and how much cash operations generate.

Profit margins

Operating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue.

Operating margin -3.2% 2025
Net margin -1.8% 2025
Free cash flow margin -0.3% 2025
Profit margins historyOperating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.19%-20%-59%-98%-137%201620212025
  • Operating margin
  • Net margin
  • Free cash flow margin
Values and sources
Profit margins values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValueSource evidence
2016Operating margin-86.8%
2017Operating margin-9.1%
2018Operating margin-126%
2019Operating margin-6.8%
2020Operating margin-16.5%
2021Operating margin-3.3%
2022Operating margin0.4%
2023Operating margin-3.5%
2024Operating margin-2.7%
2025Operating margin-3.2%
2016Net margin-66.4%
2017Net margin-8.1%
2018Net margin-124.6%
2019Net margin2.7%
2020Net margin-17.3%
2021Net margin-4.7%
2022Net margin3.9%
2023Net margin2.1%
2024Net margin4.1%
2025Net margin-1.8%
2016Free cash flow marginNot reported
2017Free cash flow marginNot reported
2018Free cash flow marginNot reported
2019Free cash flow marginNot reported
2020Free cash flow margin8.5%
2021Free cash flow margin8.1%
2022Free cash flow margin4.8%
2023Free cash flow margin1.4%
2024Free cash flow margin2.4%
2025Free cash flow margin-0.3%

Operating cash flow

Cash generated by the company’s normal business operations.

USD -53.2K 2025
Operating cash flow historyCash generated by the company’s normal business operations. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.1.3M907.4K498.8K90.1K-318.5K201620212025
Values and sources
Operating cash flow values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValue(USD)Source evidence
2016Operating cash flow-205790
2017Operating cash flow448265
2018Operating cash flow317219
2019Operating cash flow15533
2020Operating cash flow1100809
2021Operating cash flow1203354
2022Operating cash flow801412
2023Operating cash flow235516
2024Operating cash flow447643
2025Operating cash flow-53171

Free cash flow

Operating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit.

USD -55.6K 2025
Free cash flow historyOperating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.1.3M938.1K573.3K208.5K-156.3K201620212025
Values and sources
Free cash flow values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValue(USD)Source evidence
2016Free cash flowUnavailable
2017Free cash flowUnavailable
2018Free cash flowUnavailable
2019Free cash flowUnavailable
2020Free cash flow1100809
2021Free cash flow1202234
2022Free cash flow801412
2023Free cash flow235516
2024Free cash flow441117
2025Free cash flow-55640

Balance sheet

Liabilities and short-term ability to meet obligations at each period end.

Liabilities to assets

Total liabilities as a share of total assets.

33% 2025
Liabilities to assets historyTotal liabilities as a share of total assets. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.68%51%34%17%0%201620212025
Values and sources
Liabilities to assets values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValueSource evidence
2016Liabilities / assets19.6%
2017Liabilities / assets20%
2018Liabilities / assets63.2%
2019Liabilities / assets46%
2020Liabilities / assets48.5%
2021Liabilities / assets55.2%
2022Liabilities / assets47.5%
2023Liabilities / assets40.6%
2024Liabilities / assets40.5%
2025Liabilities / assets33%

Current assets to current liabilities

Current assets divided by current liabilities.

0.85× 2025
Current assets to current liabilities historyCurrent assets divided by current liabilities. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.2.53×1.90×1.26×0.63×0.00×201620212025
Values and sources
Current assets to current liabilities values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValueSource evidence
2016Current assets / current liabilities0.31×
2017Current assets / current liabilities0.38×
2018Current assets / current liabilities0.38×
2019Current assets / current liabilities0.65×
2020Current assets / current liabilities1.12×
2021Current assets / current liabilities1.18×
2022Current assets / current liabilities1.79×
2023Current assets / current liabilities2.34×
2024Current assets / current liabilities0.75×
2025Current assets / current liabilities0.85×

Cash generation

Compare reported profit with operating cash and capital spending. Free cash flow is calculated as operating cash flow minus capital expenditure when both exact, consolidated amounts match the same period and unit.

Cash generation by annual reporting period
PeriodNet incomeOperating cash flowCapital expenditureFree cash flow
2016 2016-01-01 – 2016-12-31
−USD 347,581
Exact value

Exact value: -347581 USD

2016-01-01 – 2016-12-31: -347581 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 205,790
Exact value

Exact value: -205790 USD

2016-01-01 – 2016-12-31: -205790 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

Unavailable Not reported for this period.
Unavailable

Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period.

2017 2017-01-01 – 2017-12-31
−USD 617,020
Exact value

Exact value: -617020 USD

2017-01-01 – 2017-12-31: -617020 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 448,265
Exact value

Exact value: 448265 USD

2017-01-01 – 2017-12-31: 448265 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

Unavailable Not reported for this period.
Unavailable

Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period.

2018 2018-01-01 – 2018-12-31
−USD 11.53 million
Exact value

Exact value: -11531526 USD

2018-01-01 – 2018-12-31: -11531526 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 317,219
Exact value

Exact value: 317219 USD

2018-01-01 – 2018-12-31: 317219 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

Unavailable Not reported for this period.
Unavailable

Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period.

2019 2019-01-01 – 2019-12-31
USD 282,011
Exact value

Exact value: 282011 USD

2019-01-01 – 2019-12-31: 282011 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 15,533
Exact value

Exact value: 15533 USD

2019-01-01 – 2019-12-31: 15533 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

Unavailable Not reported for this period.
Unavailable

Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period.

2020 2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31
−USD 2.23 million
Exact value

Exact value: -2232553 USD

2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31: -2232553 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 1.1 million
Exact value

Exact value: 1100809 USD

2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31: 1100809 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 0
Exact value

Exact value: -0 USD

2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31: -0 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 1.1 million
Calculation and evidence

1100809 − -0 USD

Exact free cash flow: 1100809 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2021 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31
−USD 696,760
Exact value

Exact value: -696760 USD

2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31: -696760 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 1.2 million
Exact value

Exact value: 1203354 USD

2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31: 1203354 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 1,120
Exact value

Exact value: 1120 USD

2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31: 1120 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 1.2 million
Calculation and evidence

1203354 − 1120 USD

Exact free cash flow: 1202234 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2022 2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31
USD 652,146
Exact value

Exact value: 652146 USD

2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31: 652146 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 801,412
Exact value

Exact value: 801412 USD

2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31: 801412 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 0
Exact value

Exact value: -0 USD

2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31: -0 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 801,412
Calculation and evidence

801412 − -0 USD

Exact free cash flow: 801412 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2023 2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31
USD 353,214
Exact value

Exact value: 353214 USD

2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31: 353214 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 235,516
Exact value

Exact value: 235516 USD

2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31: 235516 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 0
Exact value

Exact value: -0 USD

2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31: -0 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 235,516
Calculation and evidence

235516 − -0 USD

Exact free cash flow: 235516 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2024 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
USD 763,592
Exact value

Exact value: 763592 USD

2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31: 763592 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 447,643
Exact value

Exact value: 447643 USD

2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31: 447643 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 6,526
Exact value

Exact value: 6526 USD

2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31: 6526 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 441,117
Calculation and evidence

447643 − 6526 USD

Exact free cash flow: 441117 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2025 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31
−USD 368,243
Exact value

Exact value: -368243 USD

2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31: -368243 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 53,171
Exact value

Exact value: -53171 USD

2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31: -53171 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 2,469
Exact value

Exact value: 2469 USD

2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31: 2469 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 55,640
Calculation and evidence

-53171 − 2469 USD

Exact free cash flow: -55640 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

Capital expenditure uses the canonical mapped positive-spending convention. A missing, ambiguous, incompatible, or negative-sign input is left blank. Values use the latest reported version.

Dataset coverage and company identifiers

Coverage reflects filings processed into this Fundies dataset; it does not imply every source filing is loaded.

127 filings · 4,552 latest values · 4,552 originally reported values

Dataset published . Source filing dates and reporting periods are shown separately.

Identifiers: 0001017655, 1017655, PAYD, edgar:1017655

Also known as PAID INC, PAID, Inc., Paid, Inc., ROSE INTERNATIONAL LTD, SALES ONLINE DIRECT INC, SECURITIES RESOLUTION ADVISORS INC