TG Therapeutics, Inc.

EDGAR

Annual consolidated revenue for 2025: about USD 616.3M, using the latest reported figures. The previous period, 2024, was about USD 329M.

Watchlist

Latest quarter

Revenue

240 million USD

2026 Q2 · USD

Exact inputs and evidence

Operating margin

9.02%

2026 Q2 · %

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating Income: 21674000 USD Source
  • Revenue: 240335000 USD Source

Operating cash flow

39.3 million USD

2026 Q2 · USD

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating Cash Flow: 21369000 USD Source
  • Operating Cash Flow: -17894000 USD Source

Free cash flow

39 million USD

2026 Q2 · USD

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating Cash Flow: 21369000 USD Source
  • Operating Cash Flow: -17894000 USD Source
  • Capital Expenditure: 344000 USD Source
  • Capital Expenditure: 51000 USD Source
Cash and cash equivalents
483 million USD Source
Exact value

482575000 USD

Long-term debt including current maturities
100 million USD Source
Exact value

100403000 USD

Shares outstanding
153 million shares Source
Exact value

153077784 shares

Reported share-count change

-3.13% · -4.95 million shares

Year-over-year change in reported shares. Splits, issuance and buybacks can affect this figure; it does not isolate employee compensation or economic dilution.

Exact inputs and evidence
  • 158025237 shares · 2025-06-30· Source
  • 153077784 shares · 2026-06-30· Source

Trailing twelve months

The four most recent complete quarters added together. This gives a full-year view that includes the latest quarterly results.

Revenue

800 million USD

2025-07-01 – 2026-06-30

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Revenue: 161709000 USD · 2025-07-01 – 2025-09-30 Source
  • Revenue: 616287000 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31 Source
  • Revenue: 423713000 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-09-30 Source
  • Revenue: 204918000 USD · 2026-01-01 – 2026-03-31 Source
  • Revenue: 240335000 USD · 2026-04-01 – 2026-06-30 Source

Net income

441 million USD

2025-07-01 – 2026-06-30

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Net income: 390895000 USD · 2025-07-01 – 2025-09-30 Source
  • Net income: 447179000 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31 Source
  • Net income: 424142000 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-09-30 Source
  • Net income: 19777000 USD · 2026-01-01 – 2026-03-31 Source
  • Net income: 7781000 USD · 2026-04-01 – 2026-06-30 Source

Operating cash flow

17.9 million USD

2025-07-01 – 2026-06-30

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating cash flow: -44432000 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-09-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -21279000 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-06-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -24772000 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -44432000 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-09-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -17894000 USD · 2026-01-01 – 2026-03-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 21369000 USD · 2026-01-01 – 2026-06-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -17894000 USD · 2026-01-01 – 2026-03-31 Source

Capital expenditure

491 thousand USD

2025-07-01 – 2026-06-30

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Capital expenditure: 147000 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-09-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 67000 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-06-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 214000 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 147000 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-09-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 51000 USD · 2026-01-01 – 2026-03-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 344000 USD · 2026-01-01 – 2026-06-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 51000 USD · 2026-01-01 – 2026-03-31 Source

Free cash flow

17.4 million USD

2025-07-01 – 2026-06-30

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating cash flow: -44432000 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-09-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -21279000 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-06-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -24772000 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -44432000 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-09-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -17894000 USD · 2026-01-01 – 2026-03-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 21369000 USD · 2026-01-01 – 2026-06-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -17894000 USD · 2026-01-01 – 2026-03-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 147000 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-09-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 67000 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-06-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 214000 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 147000 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-09-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 51000 USD · 2026-01-01 – 2026-03-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 344000 USD · 2026-01-01 – 2026-06-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 51000 USD · 2026-01-01 – 2026-03-31 Source

Company performance

Up to ten complete financial years · consolidated figures

Includes later revisions to earlier periods. Annual charts exclude incomplete years.

Latest filing recorded: 2026-08-05.

Financial data available through: 2025-12-31.

Coverage by financial measure
  • Revenue: 8 of 11 periods available· newest 2025-12-31
  • Operating income: 9 of 11 periods available· newest 2025-12-31
  • Net income: 5 of 11 periods available· newest 2025-12-31
  • Operating cash flow: 9 of 11 periods available· newest 2025-12-31
  • Capital expenditure: 9 of 11 periods available· newest 2025-12-31
  • Total assets: 7 of 11 periods available· newest 2025-12-31
  • Total liabilities: 7 of 11 periods available· newest 2025-12-31
  • Current assets: 7 of 11 periods available· newest 2025-12-31
  • Current liabilities: 7 of 11 periods available· newest 2025-12-31
  • Cash and cash equivalents: 8 of 11 periods available· newest 2025-12-31
  • Long-term debt including current maturities: 1 of 11 periods available· newest 2023-12-31
  • Shares outstanding: 7 of 11 periods available· newest 2025-12-31

Coverage describes values retained in this snapshot. Missing values are not zero; loading limits are reported separately.

What changed year over year

Latest complete year compared with the corresponding period one year earlier. These are measured changes; they do not establish their business causes.

  • Revenue

    +87.3%

    Prior period

    USD 329 million

    –

    Current period

    USD 616.29 million

    –

    Exact inputs and evidence

    616287000 − 329004000 = 287283000 USD

    329004000 USD · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31

    Inspect prior input Prior source

    616287000 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31

    Inspect current input Current source
    Share or cite

    The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

  • Net income

    +1,812.4%

    Prior period

    USD 23.38 million

    –

    Current period

    USD 447.18 million

    –

    Exact inputs and evidence

    447179000 − 23383000 = 423796000 USD

    23383000 USD · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31

    Inspect prior input Prior source

    447179000 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31

    Inspect current input Current source
    Share or cite

    The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

  • Operating cash flow

    +USD 15.75 million

    Prior period

    −USD 40.52 million

    –

    Current period

    −USD 24.77 million

    –

    Exact inputs and evidence

    -24772000 − -40517000 = 15745000 USD

    -40517000 USD · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31

    Inspect prior input Prior source

    -24772000 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31

    Inspect current input Current source
    Share or cite

    The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

  • Capital expenditure

    +375.6%

    Prior period

    USD 45,000

    –

    Current period

    USD 214,000

    –

    Exact inputs and evidence

    214000 − 45000 = 169000 USD

    45000 USD · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31

    Inspect prior input Prior source

    214000 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31

    Inspect current input Current source
    Share or cite

    The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

Where revenue goes

How a period’s revenue divides into costs and what remains as profit. Items marked Derived are calculated by subtraction from reported figures.

2025 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31

  • Revenue USD 616.29 million 100% of revenue
  • Cost of revenue USD 100.71 million 16% of revenue
  • Operating expenses USD 392.25 million 64% of revenue
  • Operating income USD 123.32 million 20% of revenue
  • Tax, interest and other Derived −USD 323.86 million −53% of revenue
  • Net income USD 447.18 million 73% of revenue

Cash

  • Operating cash flow −USD 24.77 million −4% of revenue
  • Capital expenditure USD 214,000 0% of revenue
  • Free cash flow Derived −USD 24.99 million −4.1% of revenue

Share of revenue by period

  • Net income
  • Tax, interest and other
  • Operating costs
  • 2016 Not shown: operating income or net income is not reported.
  • 2017 Not shown: operating income or net income is not reported.
  • 2018 Not shown: operating income or net income is not reported.
  • 2021 Operating loss: operating costs were 5,254% of revenue.
  • 2022 Operating loss: operating costs were 7,939% of revenue.
  • 2023 91%
  • 2024 87%
  • 2025 Net income was higher than operating income, so the split is not drawn.
Values and sources
Revenue breakdown by annual reporting period
PeriodRevenueOperating costsOperating incomeTax, interest and otherNet incomeFree cash flowSource
2016 2016-01-01 – 2016-12-31152000 79121000 Derived -78969000 UnavailableUnavailable-61931000 Derived
Source
2017 2017-01-01 – 2017-12-31152000 118864000 Derived -118712000 UnavailableUnavailable-93762000 Derived
Source
2018 2018-01-01 – 2018-12-31152000 174552000 Derived -174400000 UnavailableUnavailable-129015000 Derived
Source
2021 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-316689000 351459000 Derived -344770000 3331000 Derived -348101000 -296035000 Derived
Source
2022 2022-01-01 – 2022-12-312785000 221101000 Derived -218316000 5496000 Derived -223812000 -176184000 Derived
Source
2023 2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31233662000 213029000 Derived 20633000 7961000 Derived 12672000 -31413000 Derived
Source
2024 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31329004000 287075000 Derived 41929000 18546000 Derived 23383000 -40562000 Derived
Source
2025 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31616287000 492963000 Derived 123324000 -323855000 Derived 447179000 -24986000 Derived
Source

Amounts are exact, in USD.

Growth

Sales over time and how quickly they are changing.

Revenue

Revenue reported for each complete financial period.

USD 616.3M 2025
Revenue historyRevenue reported for each complete financial period. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.665.6M499.2M332.8M166.4M0.0201620222025
Values and sources
Revenue values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValue(USD)Source evidence
2016Revenue152000
2017Revenue152000
2018Revenue152000
2021Revenue6689000
2022Revenue2785000
2023Revenue233662000
2024Revenue329004000
2025Revenue616287000

Revenue growth

Change in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier.

87.3% 2025
Revenue growth historyChange in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.8,958%6,537%4,116%1,695%-726%201620222025
Values and sources
Revenue growth values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValueSource evidence
2016Year over yearNo prior comparable period
2017Year over year0%
2018Year over year0%
2021Year over yearNo prior comparable period
2022Year over year-58.4%
2023Year over year8,290%
2024Year over year40.8%
2025Year over year87.3%

Profit and cash

How much revenue becomes profit, and how much cash operations generate.

Profit margins

Operating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue.

Operating margin 20% 2025
Net margin 72.6% 2025
Free cash flow margin -4.1% 2025
Profit margins historyOperating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.9,257%-24,037%-57,332%-90,627%-123,922%201620222025
  • Operating margin
  • Net margin
  • Free cash flow margin
Values and sources
Profit margins values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValueSource evidence
2016Operating margin-51,953.3%
2017Operating margin-78,100%
2018Operating margin-114,736.8%
2021Operating margin-5,154.3%
2022Operating margin-7,839%
2023Operating margin8.8%
2024Operating margin12.7%
2025Operating margin20%
2016-12-31Net marginNot reported
2017-12-31Net marginNot reported
2018-12-31Net marginNot reported
2021Net margin-5,204.1%
2022Net margin-8,036.3%
2023Net margin5.4%
2024Net margin7.1%
2025Net margin72.6%
2016Free cash flow margin-40,744.1%
2017Free cash flow margin-61,685.5%
2018Free cash flow margin-84,878.3%
2021Free cash flow margin-4,425.7%
2022Free cash flow margin-6,326.2%
2023Free cash flow margin-13.4%
2024Free cash flow margin-12.3%
2025Free cash flow margin-4.1%

Operating cash flow

Cash generated by the company’s normal business operations.

USD -24.8M 2025
Operating cash flow historyCash generated by the company’s normal business operations. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.23.7M-62.1M-147.8M-233.6M-319.3M201620222025
Values and sources
Operating cash flow values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValue(USD)Source evidence
2016Operating cash flow-61587000
2017Operating cash flow-93760000
2018Operating cash flow-128925000
2021Operating cash flow-295634000
2022Operating cash flow-176170000
2023Operating cash flow-31413000
2024Operating cash flow-40517000
2025Operating cash flow-24772000

Free cash flow

Operating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit.

USD -25M 2025
Free cash flow historyOperating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.23.7M-62.2M-148.0M-233.9M-319.7M201620222025
Values and sources
Free cash flow values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValue(USD)Source evidence
2016Free cash flow-61931000
2017Free cash flow-93762000
2018Free cash flow-129015000
2021Free cash flow-296035000
2022Free cash flow-176184000
2023Free cash flow-31413000
2024Free cash flow-40562000
2025Free cash flow-24986000

Balance sheet

Liabilities and short-term ability to meet obligations at each period end.

Liabilities to assets

Total liabilities as a share of total assets.

39.1% 2025
Liabilities to assets historyTotal liabilities as a share of total assets. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.77%58%38%19%0%201620222025
Values and sources
Liabilities to assets values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValueSource evidence
2016Liabilities / assets34.5%
2017Liabilities / assets31.2%
2018Liabilities / assets71.3%
2021-12-31Liabilities / assetsNot reportedNo source recorded
2022Liabilities / assets69.7%
2023Liabilities / assets51.3%
2024Liabilities / assets61.5%
2025Liabilities / assets39.1%

Current assets to current liabilities

Current assets divided by current liabilities.

4.1× 2025
Current assets to current liabilities historyCurrent assets divided by current liabilities. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.6.75×5.06×3.37×1.69×0.00×201620222025
Values and sources
Current assets to current liabilities values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValueSource evidence
2016Current assets / current liabilities3.01×
2017Current assets / current liabilities3.34×
2018Current assets / current liabilities2.03×
2021-12-31Current assets / current liabilitiesNot reportedNo source recorded
2022Current assets / current liabilities3.16×
2023Current assets / current liabilities5.92×
2024Current assets / current liabilities6.25×
2025Current assets / current liabilities4.1×

Cash generation

Compare reported profit with operating cash and capital spending. Free cash flow is calculated as operating cash flow minus capital expenditure when both exact, consolidated amounts match the same period and unit.

Cash generation by annual reporting period
PeriodNet incomeOperating cash flowCapital expenditureFree cash flow
2015 2015-01-01 – 2015-12-31
Unavailable Not reported for this period.
−USD 44.69 million
Exact value

Exact value: -44690272 USD

2015-01-01 – 2015-12-31: -44690272 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 42,217
Exact value

Exact value: 42217 USD

2015-01-01 – 2015-12-31: 42217 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 44.73 million
Calculation and evidence

-44690272 − 42217 USD

Exact free cash flow: -44732489 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2016 2016-01-01 – 2016-12-31
Unavailable Not reported for this period.
−USD 61.59 million
Exact value

Exact value: -61587000 USD

2016-01-01 – 2016-12-31: -61587000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 344,000
Exact value

Exact value: 344000 USD

2016-01-01 – 2016-12-31: 344000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 61.93 million
Calculation and evidence

-61587000 − 344000 USD

Exact free cash flow: -61931000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2017 2017-01-01 – 2017-12-31
Unavailable Not reported for this period.
−USD 93.76 million
Exact value

Exact value: -93760000 USD

2017-01-01 – 2017-12-31: -93760000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 2,000
Exact value

Exact value: 2000 USD

2017-01-01 – 2017-12-31: 2000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 93.76 million
Calculation and evidence

-93760000 − 2000 USD

Exact free cash flow: -93762000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2018 2018-01-01 – 2018-12-31
Unavailable Not reported for this period.
−USD 128.93 million
Exact value

Exact value: -128925000 USD

2018-01-01 – 2018-12-31: -128925000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 90,000
Exact value

Exact value: 90000 USD

2018-01-01 – 2018-12-31: 90000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 129.02 million
Calculation and evidence

-128925000 − 90000 USD

Exact free cash flow: -129015000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2021 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31
−USD 348.1 million
Exact value

Exact value: -348101000 USD

2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31: -348101000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 295.63 million
Exact value

Exact value: -295634000 USD

2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31: -295634000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 401,000
Exact value

Exact value: 401000 USD

2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31: 401000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 296.04 million
Calculation and evidence

-295634000 − 401000 USD

Exact free cash flow: -296035000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2022 2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31
−USD 223.81 million
Exact value

Exact value: -223812000 USD

2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31: -223812000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 176.17 million
Exact value

Exact value: -176170000 USD

2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31: -176170000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 14,000
Exact value

Exact value: 14000 USD

2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31: 14000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 176.18 million
Calculation and evidence

-176170000 − 14000 USD

Exact free cash flow: -176184000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2023 2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31
USD 12.67 million
Exact value

Exact value: 12672000 USD

2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31: 12672000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 31.41 million
Exact value

Exact value: -31413000 USD

2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31: -31413000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 0
Exact value

Exact value: -0 USD

2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31: -0 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 31.41 million
Calculation and evidence

-31413000 − -0 USD

Exact free cash flow: -31413000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2024 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
USD 23.38 million
Exact value

Exact value: 23383000 USD

2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31: 23383000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 40.52 million
Exact value

Exact value: -40517000 USD

2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31: -40517000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 45,000
Exact value

Exact value: 45000 USD

2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31: 45000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 40.56 million
Calculation and evidence

-40517000 − 45000 USD

Exact free cash flow: -40562000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2025 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31
USD 447.18 million
Exact value

Exact value: 447179000 USD

2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31: 447179000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 24.77 million
Exact value

Exact value: -24772000 USD

2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31: -24772000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 214,000
Exact value

Exact value: 214000 USD

2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31: 214000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 24.99 million
Calculation and evidence

-24772000 − 214000 USD

Exact free cash flow: -24986000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

Capital expenditure uses the canonical mapped positive-spending convention. A missing, ambiguous, incompatible, or negative-sign input is left blank. Values use the latest reported version.

Dataset coverage and company identifiers

Coverage reflects filings processed into this Fundies dataset; it does not imply every source filing is loaded.

157 filings · 4,751 latest values · 4,751 originally reported values

Dataset published . Source filing dates and reporting periods are shown separately.

Identifiers: 0001001316, 1001316, TGTX, edgar:1001316, mhan, tgtx, tgtxd

Also known as ATLANTIC PHARMACEUTICALS INC, ATLANTIC TECHNOLOGY VENTURES INC, MANHATTAN PHARMACEUTICALS INC, TG THERAPEUTICS, INC., TG THERAPEUTICS, INC., TG Therapeutics, Inc.